|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
10 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00) | | 3:49.4 | | Charlotte Wormley | Crawley AC | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 3:52.8 | | Katie Sakaria | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 15 Apr | | | | 3:58.1 | | Christina Kirkby | Waverley Harriers | Bournemouth | 8 Jul | | | | 3:58.9 | | Annabella Bailey | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 4:03.01 | | Lucy Denece | Reigate Priory AC | Eltham | 17 Jun | | | | 4:03.6 | | Johanna Nicholson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 4:04.6 | 1rA | Maddie Clifford | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | | | 4:05.0 | | Rachel Clutterbuck | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | | | 4:08.3 | | Evie Priest | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Poole | 17 Jun | | | | 4:09.2 | | Summer Chapman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 19 May | | | | 4:09.36 | | Evie Denton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 3 Jun | | | | 4:10.16 | | Poppy Martin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 3 Jun | | | | 4:11.1 | | Daisy Parry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 4:11.4 | | Poppy Wells | Holland Sports AC | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 4:12.5 | | Annabel Bailey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 19 May | | | | 4:12.6 | | Holly Perks | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 4:12.8 | | Tabitha Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 21 Apr | | | | 4:13.6 | | Charis Mogan | Woking AC | Woking | 3 Jun | | | | 4:18.0 | | Lauren Taylor | Camberley & District AC | Swindon | 16 Sep | | | | 4:18.5 | | Eloise Ashmore | Holland Sports AC | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 4:18.8 | | Arabella Wilson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 21 Jul | | | | 4:19.4 | | Madison Emment | Walton AC | Winchester | 19 May | | | | 4:22.5 | | Jocelyn Booth | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Horsham | 19 May | | | | 4:23.3 | | Ore Adewale | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 4:25.2 | | Alessia Turner | Reigate Priory AC | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 4:25.9 | | Lalita O'Mahoney | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 1 Sep | | | | 4:26.1 | 2ns | Abigail Bushell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | | | 4:26.4 | | Isabelle James | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 10 Jun | | | | 4:26.72 | | Eloisa Symonds | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 3 Jun | | | | 4:27.5 | | Amy Cooper | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 15 Apr | | | | 4:27.5 | | Sian Popham | Walton AC | Worthing | 21 Jul | | | | 4:29.9 | | Eva Payne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 1 Sep | | | | 4:32.5 | | Keira McEwan | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 3 May | | | | 4:32.8 | | Amelia Smith | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 1 Sep | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|