| Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 |
1 | Camberley & District AC 'A' | 24:25 | Mark Hastings | (5) | 08:14 | Nathan Mapperley | (2) | 08:14 | Brogan McCawley | (1) | 07:57 |
2 | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 'A' | 24:58 | Giles Robinson | (6) | 08:25 | George Gathercole | (6) | 08:40 | Gus Cockle | (2) | 07:53 |
3 | Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'A' | 25:02 | Ben Brunswick | (3) | 08:04 | Charlie Hayley | (4) | 08:54 | Charlie Wyllie | (3) | 08:04 |
4 | South London Harriers 'A' | 25:07 | Lawrence Rook | (7) | 08:28 | Aaron Wells | (8) | 09:04 | Tom Holden | (4) | 07:35 |
5 | Sutton & District AC 'A' | 25:11 | James Hancock | (2) | 08:02 | Benjamin Barry | (3) | 08:36 | Josh Bartholomew | (5) | 08:33 |
6 | Herne Hill Harriers 'A' | 25:22 | Merhavi Tesfaldet | (1) | 07:32 | Dominic Flavell | (1) | 08:40 | Ibrahim Belal | (6) | 09:10 |
7 | Reigate Priory AC | 25:25 | Jamie Brown | (4) | 08:13 | Tim Carnell | (5) | 08:50 | Ed Clark | (7) | 08:22 |
- | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 'A' * | 26:10 | Edward Hancock | (21) | 09:03 | Nathan Gibson | (7) | 08:27 | Cormac Scully-King * | (8) | 08:40 |
8 | Croydon Harriers 'A' | 26:18 | Stirling Gibbons | (29) | 09:38 | William Holmes | (14) | 08:25 | Joshua Haasz | (9) | 08:15 |
9 | Holland Sports AC | 26:31 | James Rady | (10) | 08:41 | Liam Miles | (9) | 08:54 | Ocean Schwartz | (10) | 08:56 |
10 | Camberley & District AC 'B' | 26:49 | Rian McCawley | (8) | 08:34 | Ethan Forster | (13) | 09:19 | Jake Raby | (11) | 08:56 |
11 | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 'B' | 26:51 | Tom Coe | (14) | 08:54 | Sammy King | (11) | 08:52 | William Goddard | (12) | 09:05 |
12 | Epsom & Ewell Harriers 'A' | 26:57 | Jack Knight | (11) | 08:43 | Justin Drew | (12) | 09:09 | Max Caulfield | (13) | 09:05 |
13 | Cranmore Prep School 'A' | 26:59 | Alexander Flint | (16) | 08:58 | George Ellison | (10) | 08:45 | Christopher Hunter | (14) | 09:16 |
14 | John Fisher School 'A' | 27:59 | Robert Spalding | (23) | 09:05 | Matthew Watson | (15) | 09:15 | Joe Garvey | (15) | 09:39 |
15 | Oxted School 'B' | 28:00 | James Green | (17) | 08:58 | Jamie Fendt | (17) | 09:40 | Adam Dobson | (16) | 09:22 |
16 | Sutton & District AC 'B' | 28:04 | Shaun Cooke | (13) | 08:52 | Craig Rawlings | (16) | 09:30 | Keir Hewitson | (17) | 09:42 |
17 | Oxted School 'A' | 28:12 | Harry Bater | (26) | 09:22 | Tom Michelmore | (22) | 09:36 | Patrick Wigham | (18) | 09:14 |
18 | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 28:21 | Gabriel Finch | (34) | 09:59 | Joe Mallet | (21) | 08:58 | Oliver Phelps | (19) | 09:24 |
19 | Cranmore Prep School 'B' | 28:40 | James A Bell | (32) | 09:46 | Charlie Firth | (25) | 09:35 | Toby McRae | (20) | 09:19 |
20 | Sutton & District AC 'C' | 28:45 | Jack Webster | (18) | 08:59 | James Kerr | (24) | 10:10 | Ellis Benmoutek | (21) | 09:36 |
- | SLH / Reigate Priory AC * | 28:55 | Matt Boughton | (15) | 08:55 | Tom Susselmilch | (19) | 09:57 | Matt Rook | (22) | 10:03 |
- | Tiffin Boys School 'A' * | 29:26 | H.Jarvis | (12) | 08:49 | Kirusanth Murugaiah | (20) | 10:08 | Edward Hubner | (23) | 10:29 |
21 | Cranmore Prep School 'C' | 29:56 | Joshua Smart | (31) | 09:44 | Alistair Curran | (26) | 09:54 | William Handley | (24) | 10:18 |
22 | Guildford & Godalming AC | 30:33 | Christian Disley-May | (19) | 08:59 | Josh Maguire | (23) | 10:00 | Liam Wheeler-Kingshot | (25) | 11:34 |
23 | Cranmore Prep School 'D' | 30:36 | Joseph Triegaadt | (30) | 09:40 | Jonathan Burden | (30) | 11:10 | James Cashman | (26) | 09:46 |
24 | Oxted School 'D' | 30:41 | Cal Menham | (33) | 09:49 | Jack Mulligan | (28) | 10:44 | Harry Reeves | (27) | 10:08 |
25 | John Fisher School 'B' | 30:42 | Connor Bowdler | (25) | 09:13 | Brogan Quinn | (27) | 10:42 | Sean Curley | (28) | 10:47 |
26 | Oxted School 'C' | 31:39 | Adam Miller | (28) | 09:37 | Dom Baker | (29) | 11:00 | Greg Marshall | (29) | 11:02 |
27 | Tiffin Boys School 'B' | 36:22 | Christian Beattie | (35) | 09:28 | Lucas Tishler | (31) | 13:04 | Govind Chhita | (30) | 13:50 |
- | Croydon Harriers 'B' | DNF | Harvey Stainthorpe | (22) | 09:03 | Luke Baker | (18) | 09:35 |
- | Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'B' | DNF | Tom Chapple | (9) | 08:36 |
- | Epsom & Ewell Harriers 'B' | DNF | Oliver Cook | (24) | 09:10 |
- | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 'B' | DNF | Will Parrott | (27) | 09:23 |
- | Cranmore Prep School 'E' | DNF | Oliver Williams | (36) | 09:36 |