| |
Ross MacDonald | Herne Hill H | 15:58 | |
Alister Moses | Reigate Priory | 16:00 | |
Alex Penfold | Croydon H | 16:03 | |
Martin Rutter | Clapham C | 16:05 | |
Max Lovell | Clapham C | 16:05 | |
Bruce Harrold | DorkingMV | 16:07 | |
Chris Ore | HerculesWimb | 16:07 | |
Sean Crunny | HerculesWimb | 16:08 | |
Ed Barrow | Herne Hill H | 16:12 | |
Mike Leone | Clapham C | 16:15 | |
Nic Gould | Thames H&H | 16:18 | |
Andrew Walker | Reigate Priory | 16:20 | |
Clayton Payne | Epsom & Ewell | 16:22 | |
Louis Waterman-Evans | Herne Hill H | 16:27 | |
David Chambers | Croydon H | 16:27 | |
Nick Twomey | Ranelagh H | 16:28 | |
David Moore | DorkingMV | 16:31 | |
Hugh Baker | DorkingMV | 16:33 | |
Gary Salmon | Clapham C | 16:38 | |
James Harvey | Walton AC | 16:42 | |
David Grima | HerculesWimb | 16:42 | |
Joe Gayle | Thames H&H | 16:43 | |
James Adams | Guildford&G | 16:47 | |
Michael Alwin | DorkingMV | 16:51 | |
Alex Hawkins | Epsom & Ewell | 16:51 | |
Paul Doyle | Ranelagh H | 16:51 | |
Ray Ngai | Wimbledon W | 16:52 | |
Andy Robinson | Thames H&H | 16:55 | |
Philip Glynn | HerculesWimb | 16:56 | |
Matt Reed | Walton AC | 16:56 | |
Ben Darlow | Guildford&G | 16:58 | |
Stephen Bass | Reigate Priory | 17:01 | |
Tim Carnell | Reigate Priory | 17:02 | |
Ernie Hann | StridersCroy | 17:03 | |
Marc Snaith | Ranelagh H | 17:03 | |
Brian Cronin | Clapham C | 17:03 | |
Kartik Iyer | Croydon H | 17:07 | |
| |
Billy Casserley | South London | 17:07 | |
Alex Ward | DorkingMV | 17:11 | |
Matt Jiggins | Epsom & Ewell | 17:13 | |
Ernie Hann * | StridersCroy | 17:14 | |
Trevor Maguire | Ranelagh H | 17:19 | |
C Catt | Sutton Runners | 17:20 | |
Alex Mobley | Herne Hill H | 17:24 | |
Gavin Englefield | South London | 17:27 | |
Colin Hann | StridersCroy | 17:38 | |
B Higgns | Sutton Runners | 17:38 | |
Daniel Jeffries | DorkingMV | 17:39 | |
Wayne Chappell | Reigate Priory | 17:42 | |
Dave Adam * | Herne Hill H | 17:43 | |
Nigel Davidson | Wimbledon W | 17:47 | |
Andrew Grigg | Herne Hill H | 17:51 | |
Paul Sanderson | Guildford&G | 17:52 | |
Adam Murphy | Epsom & Ewell | 17:57 | |
Andrew Taylor | Guildford&G | 18:07 | |
Mick Turner | StridersCroy | 18:50 | |
Damien Wilson | Herne Hill H | 18:58 | |
Richard Herring | Wimbledon W | 19:08 | |
Chris Rijs | Clapham C | 19:16 | |
Peter O'Shaughnessy | Wimbledon W | 19:25 | |
Darren Woods | StridersCroy | 19:28 | |
John O'Mahony | StridersCroy | 19:42 | |
Matt Saunders | South London | 19:43 | |
Steve Knight | Herne Hill H | 20:01 | |
D Beers | Sutton Runners | 20:20 | |
Rob Curtis | Ranelagh H | 20:23 | |
Nayan Mistry | Wimbledon W | 20:26 | |
D Ormaston | Sutton Runners | 20:32 | |
Matt Lythell | Guildford&G | 20:47 | |
C Broabent | Sutton Runners | 20:54 | |
Dennis Williams | HerculesWimb | 22:01 | |
S Shresting | Sutton Runners | 23:42 | |
|