SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Earlier years
 

You are here: Home > Track & Field
Today's Date: 27 May 2024
Surrey County Outdoor Championships - 2024
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Michelle Adeola (Camberley & District AC) 12.90 +0.1 Q
2 Amelia Barnes (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.49 +0.1 Q
3 Seren Pinnington Jones (Walton AC) 13.53 +0.1 Q
4 Neema Chuol (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.57 +0.1 q
5 Iliana Turbin (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 14.11 +0.1
6 Annalise Rushworth (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) 14.44 +0.1
7 Bolu Dada (Herne Hill Harriers) 14.82 +0.1
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Arabella Whait (Bracknell AC) 13.12 -0.3 Q
2 Olivia Ifeanyi-Nwobodo (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.25 -0.3 Q
3 Ava Spackman (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 13.43 -0.3 Q
4 Ariane Freemantle (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.60 -0.3
5 Sofia Vinni (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.97 -0.3
6 Francesca Bergin (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) 14.63 -0.3
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Shivelle Marshall (Croydon Harriers) 12.80 +0.7 Q
2 Naomi Igbintade (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.01 +0.7 Q
3 Constance Flory (Walton AC) 13.09 +0.7 Q
4 Saray-Destiny Crosdale (Croydon Harriers) 13.11 +0.7 q
5 Akemi Samuels (Croydon Harriers) 13.77 +0.7
6 Jamie Simons (Guildford & Godalming AC) 14.41 +0.7
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 4
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Gabby Reid (Croydon Harriers) 12.84 +1.0 Q
2 India Ellington (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 13.14 +1.0 Q
3 Nahla Berry (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.19 +1.0 Q
4 Evie Wiltshire (Woking AC) 13.29 +1.0 q
5 Olivia Morris (South London Harriers) 13.40 +1.0 q
6 Rialle Andall (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.71 +1.0
7 Freja Kargbo (Croydon Harriers) 13.71 +1.0
8 Emily Reisinger (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 14.61 +1.0
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 5
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Esther Ency (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.84 +1.6 Q
2 Ella Clark (Crawley AC) 12.89 +1.6 Q
3 Emily Sherlock (Guildford & Godalming AC) 13.04 +1.6 Q
4 Sara-Louise Fordjour (Woking AC) 13.44 +1.6 q
5 Imogen Leney (Camberley & District AC) 13.54 +1.6 q
6 Amy Goodwin (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 13.61 +1.6
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 6
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Pyale Wifa (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.55 +0.6 Q
2 Holly Colenutt (Bracknell AC) 12.90 +0.6 Q
3 Amber Whitelock (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 12.91 +0.6 Q
4 Tabitha Bairstow (Impact Athletic Club) 13.90 +0.6
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Shivelle Marshall (Croydon Harriers) 12.60 +2.8 Q
2 Holly Colenutt (Bracknell AC) 12.72 +2.8 Q
3 Michelle Adeola (Camberley & District AC) 12.76 +2.8 q
4 Emily Sherlock (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.91 +2.8
5 Olivia Ifeanyi-Nwobodo (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.08 +2.8
6 Evie Wiltshire (Woking AC) 13.21 +2.8
7 Ava Spackman (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 13.22 +2.8
8 Olivia Morris (South London Harriers) 13.41 +2.8
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Pyale Wifa (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.58 -0.5 Q
2 Ella Clark (Crawley AC) 12.96 -0.5 Q
3 Arabella Whait (Bracknell AC) 13.00 -0.5
4 Amber Whitelock (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 13.02 -0.5
5 Amelia Barnes (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.35 -0.5
6 Seren Pinnington Jones (Walton AC) 13.59 -0.5
7 Imogen Leney (Camberley & District AC) 13.71 -0.5
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Gabby Reid (Croydon Harriers) 12.6 Q
2 Esther Ency (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.7 Q
3 Naomi Igbintade (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 12.9 q
4 Nahla Berry (Herne Hill Harriers) 13.1
5 India Ellington (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 13.2
6 Constance Flory (Walton AC) 13.3
7 Neema Chuol (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.4
8 Sara-Louise Fordjour (Woking AC) 13.7
Under-15 Girls 100 Metres FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Shivelle Marshall (Croydon Harriers) 12.35 +0.3
2 Pyale Wifa (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.41 +0.3
3 Michelle Adeola (Camberley & District AC) 12.89 +0.3
4 Gabby Reid (Croydon Harriers) 12.97 +0.3
5 Ella Clark (Crawley AC) 12.98 +0.3
6 Holly Colenutt (Bracknell AC) 13.04 +0.3
7 Naomi Igbintade (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.06 +0.3
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Amelia Barnes (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 27.33 +2.3 Q
2 Heather King (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 27.76 +2.3 Q
3 Larissa Jones (South London Harriers) 28.64 +2.3 Q
4 Aaliyah Assanah (Croydon Harriers) 29.33 +2.3 Q
5 Francesca Bergin (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) 29.87 +2.3
6 Emily Reisinger (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 30.69 +2.3
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Saray-Destiny Crosdale (Croydon Harriers) 26.29 +2.4 Q
2 Olivia Ifeanyi-Nwobodo (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 26.89 +2.4 Q
3 Arabella Whait (Bracknell AC) 27.04 +2.4 Q
4 Michelle Adeola (Camberley & District AC) 27.17 +2.4 Q
5 Annalise Gunning (Croydon Harriers) 28.76 +2.4 q
6 Eloise Matthews (Reigate Priory AC) 30.19 +2.4
7 Defne Gocer (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 30.21 +2.4
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Olivia Morris (South London Harriers) 27.32 +0.4 Q
2 India Ellington (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 27.76 +0.4 Q
3 Sara-Louise Fordjour (Woking AC) 28.33 +0.4 Q
4 Freja Kargbo (Croydon Harriers) 28.51 +0.4 Q
5 Amy Goodwin (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 28.89 +0.4
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 4
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Ella Clark (Crawley AC) 26.63 +5.0 Q
2 Esther Ency (Herne Hill Harriers) 27.17 +5.0 Q
3 Naomi Igbintade (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 27.48 +5.0 Q
4 Neema Chuol (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 28.24 +5.0 Q
5 Mahira Narvekar (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 28.81 +5.0
6 Amelia Pocock (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 30.77 +5.0
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 5
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Shivelle Marshall (Croydon Harriers) 25.38 +0.2 Q
2 Holly Ryan (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) 25.71 +0.2 Q
3 Nahla Berry (Herne Hill Harriers) 27.23 +0.2 Q
4 Ava Spackman (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 27.56 +0.2 Q
5 Keiyan Waikwa (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 27.59 +0.2 q
6 Enioluwa Awonogun (South London Harriers) 27.78 +0.2 q
7 Imogen Leney (Camberley & District AC) 28.60 +0.2 q
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Holly Ryan (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) 25.48 -0.7 Q
2 Shivelle Marshall (Croydon Harriers) 25.64 -0.7 Q
3 Nahla Berry (Herne Hill Harriers) 27.06 -0.7 q
4 Olivia Ifeanyi-Nwobodo (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 27.10 -0.7
5 Naomi Igbintade (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 27.62 -0.7
6 Neema Chuol (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 28.92 -0.7
7 Freja Kargbo (Croydon Harriers) 28.98 -0.7
8 Imogen Leney (Camberley & District AC) 29.60 -0.7
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Ella Clark (Crawley AC) 26.63 +2.5 Q
2 Michelle Adeola (Camberley & District AC) 26.94 +2.5 Q
3 Olivia Morris (South London Harriers) 26.94 +2.5 q
4 Keiyan Waikwa (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 27.61 +2.5
5 India Ellington (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 27.72 +2.5
6 Larissa Jones (South London Harriers) 28.60 +2.5
7 Annalise Gunning (Croydon Harriers) 28.69 +2.5
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres S-FINAL 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Saray-Destiny Crosdale (Croydon Harriers) 26.17 +0.9 Q
2 Esther Ency (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.89 +0.9 Q
3 Ava Spackman (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 27.28 +0.9
4 Arabella Whait (Bracknell AC) 27.55 +0.9
5 Amelia Barnes (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 27.61 +0.9
6 Sara-Louise Fordjour (Woking AC) 28.43 +0.9
7 Aaliyah Assanah (Croydon Harriers) 29.30 +0.9
Under-15 Girls 200 Metres FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Holly Ryan (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) 24.82 +2.6
2 Shivelle Marshall (Croydon Harriers) 25.38 +2.6
3 Saray-Destiny Crosdale (Croydon Harriers) 26.02 +2.6
4 Ella Clark (Crawley AC) 26.02 +2.6
5 Nahla Berry (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.76 +2.6
6 Michelle Adeola (Camberley & District AC) 26.95 +2.6
7 Esther Ency (Herne Hill Harriers) 26.95 +2.6
8 Olivia Morris (South London Harriers) 27.45 +2.6
Under-15 Girls 300 Metres HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Amy Mcloughlin (Walton AC) 42.82 Q
2 Sophie Wright (Herne Hill Harriers) 42.93 Q
3 Keiyan Waikwa (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 43.04 q
4 Adiza Hayford-Kwatchey (Croydon Harriers) 44.52 q
5 Ihinosen Eboreime-Ohikhateme (Croydon Harriers) 44.93
6 Annalise Rushworth (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) 50.43
Under-15 Girls 300 Metres HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Tia Garrard (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 41.81 Q
2 Enoki Calvert-Ansari (Guildford & Godalming AC) 44.20 Q
3 Charlotte Coleman (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 44.61
4 Pippa Allnutt (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) 45.38
5 Halili Waikwa (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 45.87
6 Mahira Narvekar (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 46.27
Under-15 Girls 300 Metres HEAT 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Holly Ryan (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) 42.90 Q
2 Freya McAndie (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 44.43 Q
3 Felicity Croucher (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 44.87
4 Florrie Foster (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 47.12
Under-15 Girls 300 Metres FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Holly Ryan (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) 40.02 CBP
2 Tia Garrard (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 40.39
3 Freya McAndie (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 42.81
4 Sophie Wright (Herne Hill Harriers) 43.16
5 Amy Mcloughlin (Walton AC) 43.98
6 Keiyan Waikwa (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 44.08
7 Enoki Calvert-Ansari (Guildford & Godalming AC) 44.64
8 Adiza Hayford-Kwatchey (Croydon Harriers) 44.87
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Isabella Harrison (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 2:18.40 Q
2 Jessica Allen (Guildford & Godalming AC) 2:24.59
3 Charlotte Coleman (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 2:28.71
4 Kitty Dover (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 2:28.83
5 Florence Tombleson (Reigate Priory AC) 2:33.18
6 Nesreen Medjaoud (South London Harriers) 2:39.09
7 Amelia Pocock (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 2:45.26
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Katie McBride (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 2:22.91 Q
2 Enoki Calvert-Ansari (Guildford & Godalming AC) 2:24.34
3 Evelyn Archer (St Mary's Richmond AC) 2:26.30
4 Iris Osikoya (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 2:33.53
5 Florence Dury (Impact Athletic Club) 2:44.08
6 Jessie Holder (South London Harriers) 2:48.80
7 Poppy Hetherington (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 2:59.21
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Matilda Robertson (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 2:22.62 Q
2 India Kaur (Sutton & District AC) 2:24.65
3 Freyja Ridge (Camberley & District AC) 2:26.71
4 Felicity Croucher (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 2:26.90
5 Lucy Richards (Impact Athletic Club) 2:33.81
6 Scarlett Hooper (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 2:34.25
7 Isla Kinniburgh (Reigate Priory AC) 2:40.64
8 Lucy Molden (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 2:47.70
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 4
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Holly Colenutt (Bracknell AC) 2:19.84 Q
2 Beatrice Eminson (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 2:21.93 q
3 Ines Maignan (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 2:22.96 q
4 Sophie Wright (Herne Hill Harriers) 2:36.95
5 Halili Waikwa (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 2:39.02
6 Millie McKay (Reigate Priory AC) 2:39.74
7 Marnie Crompton (Sutton & District AC) 2:42.68
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 5
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Chloe Shipton (Guildford & Godalming AC) 2:19.11 Q
2 Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam (Sutton & District AC) 2:19.87 q
3 Pippa Allnutt (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) 2:27.39
4 Arianna Atkinson (Guildford & Godalming AC) 2:29.41
5 Isabelle Sparkes (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 2:35.76
6 Florence Coen (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 2:40.38
7 Summer Mackay (South London Harriers) 2:42.17
Under-15 Girls 800 Metres FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Matilda Robertson (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 2:12.86 CBP
2 Isabella Harrison (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 2:14.16
3 Katie McBride (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 2:14.78
4 Holly Colenutt (Bracknell AC) 2:16.71
5 Chloe Shipton (Guildford & Godalming AC) 2:17.88
6 Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam (Sutton & District AC) 2:22.36
7 Beatrice Eminson (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 2:24.04
8 Ines Maignan (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 2:29.15
Under-15 Girls 1500 Metres HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Otelia Garcia-Davis (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 5:01.51 Q
2 Freia Harper-Tee (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 5:03.56 Q
3 Naomi Walmsley (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 5:05.13 Q
4 Kiara Duffy (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 5:10.32 Q
5 Charlotte Allen (Guildford & Godalming AC) 5:12.43 q
6 Alexandra Bramwell (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 5:12.80 q
7 Aida Palomares-Dominguez (Croydon Harriers) 5:15.64
8 Devora Yohannes (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 5:17.86
9 Grace Sone (South London Harriers) 5:36.64
10 Olivia Heppenstall (Reigate Priory AC) 5:50.61
Under-15 Girls 1500 Metres HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Sofia Mendes (Herne Hill Harriers) 5:05.33 Q
2 Poppy Guest (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 5:06.87 Q
3 Kitty Scott (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 5:06.88 Q
4 Daisy Larkin (Belgrave Harriers) 5:07.24 Q
5 Isabelle Crotty (South London Harriers) 5:07.49 q
6 Darcey-Mae Booth (South London Harriers) 5:08.70 q
7 Scarlett Muir (Waverley AC) 5:16.48
8 Leah Paulson (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 5:16.53
9 Lucie Carazzo (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 5:43.48
10 Milly Sakai (South London Harriers) 5:53.90
11 Yasmin Mitchell (Reigate Priory AC) 6:32.58
Under-15 Girls 1500 Metres FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
1 Poppy Guest (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 4:40.26
2 Kitty Scott (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 4:41.77
3 Naomi Walmsley (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 4:46.08
4 Freia Harper-Tee (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 4:55.40
5 Otelia Garcia-Davis (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 5:00.53
6 Darcey-Mae Booth (South London Harriers) 5:09.40
7 Daisy Larkin (Belgrave Harriers) 5:10.33
8 Sofia Mendes (Herne Hill Harriers) 5:11.23
9 Alexandra Bramwell (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 5:11.24
10 Kiara Duffy (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 5:12.28
11 Isabelle Crotty (South London Harriers) 5:12.55
12 Charlotte Allen (Guildford & Godalming AC) 5:12.61
Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 1
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Genevieve Tribelhorn (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.37 +1.0 Q
2 Heather King (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 12.76 +1.0 Q
3 Alyssa Gillies (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.85 +1.0 q
4 Larissa Jones (South London Harriers) 13.12 +1.0
Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 2
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Gabby Reid (Croydon Harriers) 12.02 +1.4 Q
2 Ella Newby Grant (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.23 +1.4 Q
3 Jasmine Nkoso (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.38 +1.4 q
4 Soraya Stevens (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 13.32 +1.4
5 Florence Coen (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 14.02 +1.4
Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 3
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Arabella Whait (Bracknell AC) 12.57 +1.2 Q
2 Amelia Cameron (Sutton & District AC) 12.59 +1.2 Q
3 Lila Cooke (Waverley AC) 12.86 +1.2
4 Seren Pinnington Jones (Walton AC) 12.96 +1.2
5 Matilda Fox (South London Harriers) 13.12 +1.2
6 Jessie Holder (South London Harriers) 14.56 +1.2
Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
1 Gabby Reid (Croydon Harriers) 11.70 -1.5
2 Ella Newby Grant (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.16 -1.5
3 Genevieve Tribelhorn (Guildford & Godalming AC) 12.34 -1.5
4 Arabella Whait (Bracknell AC) 12.44 -1.5
5 Amelia Cameron (Sutton & District AC) 12.67 -1.5
6 Heather King (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 13.03 -1.5
7 Alyssa Gillies (Guildford & Godalming AC) 13.13 -1.5
Under-15 Girls High Jump FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
Result Card
1 Jasmine Nkoso (Herne Hill Harriers) 1.55
2 Nicole Deaconescu (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 1.50
3 Millie Sims (Croydon Harriers) 1.45
3 Seren Pinnington Jones (Walton AC) 1.45
5 Genevieve Tribelhorn (Guildford & Godalming AC) 1.45
6 Matilda Fox (South London Harriers) 1.45
7 Jessica Allen (Guildford & Godalming AC) 1.40
8 Arabella Howard (Croydon Harriers) 1.35
9 Freya Moran (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 1.35
10 Amy Greenaway (Bracknell AC) 1.30
11 Sethuli Wijesinghe (Sutton & District AC) 1.25
Under-15 Girls Long Jump FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
Result Card
1 Pyale Wifa (Herne Hill Harriers) 5.34 +0.8
2 Jasmine Nkoso (Herne Hill Harriers) 5.03 +0.2
3 Tia Garrard (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 4.99 +1.1
4 Emily Sherlock (Guildford & Godalming AC) 4.88 0.0
5 Akemi Samuels (Croydon Harriers) 4.70 0.0
6 Rialle Andall (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 4.62 +0.5
7 Lucy Richards (Impact Athletic Club) 4.58 +1.8
8 Seren Pinnington Jones (Walton AC) 4.55 +0.4
9 Soraya Stevens (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 4.49 +0.5
10 Evie Wiltshire (Woking AC) 4.46 +0.7
11 Ariane Freemantle (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 4.42 0.0
12 Isabelle Sparkes (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 4.28 0.0
13 Esther Ency (Herne Hill Harriers) 4.24 0.0
14 Florence Dury (Impact Athletic Club) 4.24 +2.1
15 Kyra Pemberton (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 4.16 +1.5
16 Jamie Simons (Guildford & Godalming AC) 4.13 +1.0
17 Constance Flory (Walton AC) 4.08 0.0
18 Beatrice Beale (Sutton & District AC) 3.99 +1.5
19 Florrie Foster (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 3.96 +1.4
20 Matilda Fox (South London Harriers) 3.92 +0.1
21 Amy Goodwin (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 3.80 +0.3
22 Annalise Rushworth (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) 3.70 +1.2
23 Florence Coen (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 3.69 0.0
24 Bolu Dada (Herne Hill Harriers) 3.68 +0.6
25 Jessie Holder (South London Harriers) 3.39 +0.6
Under-15 Girls Triple Jump FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
Result Card
1 Seren Pinnington Jones (Walton AC) 9.73 +0.5 CBP
2 Marly Taylor (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 9.70 +0.8
3 Angelina Ispani-Ioannou (Sutton & District AC) 9.16 +0.2
4 Kacey Coombes (Guildford & Godalming AC) 9.14 +0.3
5 Florence Dury (Impact Athletic Club) 8.96 +0.5
6 Tabitha Bairstow (Impact Athletic Club) 8.81 -0.3
7 Lucia Forlizzi (Holland Sports AC) 8.73 +1.2
8 Beatrice Beale (Sutton & District AC) 8.66 -0.2
9 Ayesha Collinson (Holland Sports AC) 8.47 +0.3
10 Freya Moran (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 8.41 +0.3
Under-15 Girls Shot Putt (3kg) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 11 May)
Result Card
1 Jasmine Nkoso (Herne Hill Harriers) 12.73 CBP
2 Esther Imohimi (Herne Hill Harriers) 10.14
3 Kaweng Pwol (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 9.30
4 Sophia Peachey (Sutton & District AC) 8.14
5 Amy Greenaway (Bracknell AC) 7.59
6 Florrie Foster (Hercules Wimbledon AC) 7.46
7 Aliyyah Oshodi (Sutton & District AC) 7.45
8 Matilda Fox (South London Harriers) 5.96
Under-15 Girls Discus (1kg) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
Result Card
1 Kaweng Pwol (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 27.68
2 Scarlett Haine (Waverley AC) 26.03
3 Jackie Nzekwe (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 25.68
4 Amy Greenaway (Bracknell AC) 19.93
5 Felicity Croucher (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) 18.18
6 Elsa Holmes (Waverley AC) 17.50
7 Sophia Peachey (Sutton & District AC) 16.67
8 Arabella Howard (Croydon Harriers) 14.17
Under-15 Girls Hammer (3kg) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
Result Card
1 Jackie Nzekwe (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) 36.05
2 Esther Imohimi (Herne Hill Harriers) 27.33
3 Fatmata Sesay (Herne Hill Harriers) 16.06
Under-15 Girls Javelin (500g) FINAL
(Kingsmeadow Stadium, 12 May)
Result Card
1 Jasmine Nkoso (Herne Hill Harriers) 29.23
2 Angelina Ispani-Ioannou (Sutton & District AC) 27.11
3 Sophia Peachey (Sutton & District AC) 27.01
4 Arabella Howard (Croydon Harriers) 24.45
5 Daniella Syme (Impact Athletic Club) 19.36
6 Charlotte Allen (Guildford & Godalming AC) 16.33

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.