EA U20/U17/U15 Indoor Championships, 1/2 March 2014, EIS Sheffield |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-15 Boys | Pole Vault | | 1st |
| Connor Dearden | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | 3.10mm | |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-17 Men | 60 Metres | | 1st |
| Rechmial Miller | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 6.94 | |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-17 Men | 800 Metres | | 1st |
| Edward Olsen | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 1:56.99 | |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-17 Men | Triple Jump | | 1st |
| Jacob Veerapen | (Sutton & District AC) | 13.98mm | |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-20 Men | Long Jump | | 1st |
| Oliver Newport | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | 7.41mm | |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-15 Girls | 800 Metres | | 1st |
| Saskia Millard | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 2:1512 | |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-15 Girls | Pole Vault | | 1st |
| Shaye Emmett | (Sutton & District AC) | 3.20mm | |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-20 Women | 400 Metres | | 1st |
| Shona Richards | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | 54.92 | |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-20 Women | High Jump | | 1st |
| Morgan Lake | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | 1.88mm | |
GOLD | 1/2 March | Under-20 Women | Long Jump | | 1st |
| Morgan Lake | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | 5.96mm | |
SILVER | 1/2 March | Under-15 Boys | 200 Metres | | 2nd |
| Joseph Massimo | (Crawley AC) | 23.01 | |
SILVER | 1/2 March | Under-15 Boys | 300 Metres | | 2nd |
| Joseph Massimo | (Crawley AC) | 37.06 | |
SILVER | 1/2 March | Under-15 Boys | 60 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) | | 2nd |
| Ade Adeniran | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 8.56 | |
SILVER | 1/2 March | Under-15 Boys | Long Jump | | 2nd |
| Joseph Massimo | (Crawley AC) | 5.89mm | |
SILVER | 1/2 March | Under-20 Men | Shot Putt (6kg) | | 2nd |
| Joey Watson | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | 17.13mm | |
SILVER | 1/2 March | Under-15 Girls | 60 Metres | | 2nd |
| Charmont Webster-Tape | (Sutton & District AC) | 7.76 | |
SILVER | 1/2 March | Under-17 Women | 60 Metres | | 2nd |
| Maya Bruney | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | 7.56 | |
BRONZE | 1/2 March | Under-15 Boys | 60 Metres | | 3rd |
| Ade Adeniran | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 7.30 | |
BRONZE | 1/2 March | Under-20 Men | 200 Metres | | 3rd |
| Marvin Popoola | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 21.65 | |
BRONZE | 1/2 March | Under-20 Men | Triple Jump | | 3rd |
| Stefan Amokwandoh | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | 14.68mm | |
BRONZE | 1/2 March | Under-15 Girls | 200 Metres | | 3rd |
| Charmont Webster-Tape | (Sutton & District AC) | 26.07 | |
BRONZE | 1/2 March | Under-20 Women | Triple Jump | | 3rd |
| Kerri Davidson | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | 12.37mm | |