(1) | 4:25.11 | Natalie Harvey | (South London Harriers) | Bedford | 25.05.1998 |
(2) | 3:56.72 | Katie Snowden | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Budapest, HUN | 20.08.2023 |
(3) | 3:58.77 | Adelle Tracey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Budapest, HUN | 20.08.2023 |
(4) | 4:02.32 | Shireen Bailey | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Seoul, KOR | 1.10.1988 |
(5) | 4:07.69 | Rosie Clarke | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tubingen, GER | 16.06.2018 |
(6) | 4:10.41 | Jo White | (Mitcham AC) | Gateshead | 10.06.1984 |
(7) | 4:11.12 | Chloe Tighe | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Gold Coast, AUS | 17.02.2018 |
(8) | 4:12.30 | Katy-Ann McDonald (U23) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Oxford MO, USA | 14.05.2022 |
(9) | 4:14.14 | Jeina Mitchell | (Croydon Harriers) | Loughborough | 20.05.2001 |
(10) | 4:14.19 | Montana Jones | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham | 13.07.2013 |
(11) | 4:14.40 | Georgia Peel (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Tallahassee FL, USA | 13.04.2013 |
(12) | 4:15.16 | Catherine Berry | (Belgrave Harriers) | Eugene OR,USA | 24.05.2003 |
(13) | 4:15.38 | Emelia Gorecka (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 22.08.2012 |
(14) | 4:15.59 | Hannah Brooks | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Stanford, CA, USA | 29.04.2012 |
(15) | 4:16.51 | Justina Heslop | (Clapham Chasers) | Birmingham | 11.07.2009 |
(16) | 4:16.57 | Charlotte Best (U23) | (Crawley AC) | Watford | 30.06.2007 |
(17) | 4:17.3 | Anne Smith | (Mitcham AC) | Chiswick | 3.06.1967 |
(18) | 4:17.5 | Eleanor Baker (U23) | (South London Harriers) | Watford | 11.06.2005 |
(19) | 4:18.32 | Molly Renfer | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Azuza, CA, USA | 15.04.2016 |
(20) | 4:18.59 | Stevie Lawrence | (Croydon Harriers) | Portland OR, USA | 9.06.2024 |
(21) | 4:19.36 | Zahara Hyde | (Woking AC) | Portsmouth | 5.06.1993 |
(22) | 4:19.57 | Philippa Mason (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Cwmbran | 26.05.1986 |
(23) | 4:20.49 | Rachel Disley (U23) | (Hounslow AC) | Antrim | 26.05.1985 |
(24) | 4:20.71 | Suzie Monk | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 14.06.2023 |
(25) | 4:21.1 | Annette Roberts (U23) | (Feltham AC) | Crystal Palace | 21.08.1976 |
(26) | 4:21.28 | Pippa Roessler (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Uni | 14.05.2022 |
(27) | 4:21.87 | Saskia Millard (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Trafford | 10.08.2019 |
(28) | 4:22.09 | Georgie Grgec | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 24.08.2022 |
(29) | 4:23.11 | Lily Partridge | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bedford | 4.05.2015 |
(30) | 4:23.36 | Alexandra Brown (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 5.04.2023 |
(31) | 4:23.42 | Katie Pye (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 3.04.2024 |
(32) | 4:24.05 | Annabel Hobday | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Austin TX, USA | 28.03.2024 |
(33) | 4:24.2 | Deansie Phillips (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Middlesborough | 2.08.1980 |
| 4:24.20 | Danielle Christmas (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Chelmsford | 17.07.2004 |
(35) | 4:24.52 | Charlotte Dannatt (U23) | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 12.06.2019 |
(36) | 4:24.61 | Emily Adams (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 8.08.2007 |
(37) | 4:24.91 | Phoebe Law (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Birmingham | 12.07.2014 |
(38) | 4:26.8 | Hilary Baxter | (Highgate Harriers) | Motspur Park | 15.05.1982 |
(39) | 4:27.0 | Allison Bott (U23) | (Woking AC) | Tooting Bec | 24.08.1985 |
(40) | 4:27.6 | Birhan Dagne | (Belgrave Harriers) | Eton | 18.07.2004 |
| 4:27.6 | Charlotte Alexander (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 20.07.2019 |
(42) | 4:27.70 | Susie Bush | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.2007 |
(43) | 4:27.8 | Karen Sutton (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
(44) | 4:28.0 | Julie Compton | (Bracknell AC) | Crawley | 6.07.1985 |
(45) | 4:28.54 | Eugenie Cockle (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.05.2016 |
(46) | 4:28.63 | Loulou Rowlands (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Birmingham | 10.07.2010 |
(47) | 4:29.00 | Catherine Bryson | (Belgrave Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.2007 |
(48) | 4:29.14 | Genni Gardener | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Louisville KY,USA | 21.04.2007 |
(49) | 4:29.3 | Gabrielle Collison | (Belgrave Harriers) | Horsham | 9.07.1995 |
(50) | 4:29.31 | Amelie Attenborough (U23) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Azusa CA, USA | 13.04.2024 |
(51) | 4:29.4 | Samantha Baines (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Brighton | 20.07.1986 |
(52) | 4:29.52 | Elsa Palmer (U23) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Chelmsford | 1.05.2022 |
(53) | 4:30.57 | Niamh Brown (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Eltham | 14.08.2021 |
(54) | 4:30.6 | Val Tomlinson | (Woking AC) | | ??.??1973 |
(55) | 4:30.65 | Lynn Taylor | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 11.07.1993 |
(56) | 4:30.78 | Susannah Lecoutre (U23) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Manchester (SC) | 5.05.2024 |
(57) | 4:30.8 | June Standing | (Crawley AC) | Barnet Copthall | 2.07.1983 |
(58) | 4:30.92 | Carole McLoughlin | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 18.07.1975 |
(59) | 4:31.0 | Clare Pauzers | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Milan, ITA | 31.05.1994 |
| 4:31.0 | Sally Young (W35) | (Parkside AC) | Hoo | 4.06.1994 |
(61) | 4:31.19 | Steph McCall (U23) | (South London Harriers) | Bedford | 4.05.2015 |
(62) | 4:31.79 | Clementine Adams | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Eltham | 20.08.2008 |
(63) | 4:31.4 | Angela Wilkins (U20) | (Haslemere Border AC) | Aldershot | 20.07.1981 |
| 4:31.4 | Helena Robey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2007 |
(65) | 4:31.76 | Emily Nelson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Bedford | 29.05.2006 |
(66) | 4:32.0 | Wendy Norman (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham | 10.07.1982 |
| 4:32.0 | Natalie Bretherton (U23) | (Camberley & District AC) | Eltham | 20.07.2019 |
(68) | 4:32.22 | Sophie Morris | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 9.05.2010 |
(69) | 4:32.29 | Sophie Cowper | (Lincoln W) | Manchester | 30.05.2015 |
(70) | 4:32.32 | Jane Wingrove (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 16.08.1980 |
(71) | 4:32.76 | Maisie Collis (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 14.07.2018 |
(72) | 4:32.90 | Claire Nichols | (Woking AC) | Carshalton | 3.08.2008 |
(73) | 4:33.0 | Di Chettle | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 8.06.1980 |
(74) | 4:33.3 | Wendy Teahan (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
(75) | 4:33.6 | Katie Bingle | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 8.07.2017 |
(76) | 4:33.7 | Hannah Churn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Reading | 31.08.1981 |
(77) | 4:33.71 | Cara Anderson | (Crawley AC) | Bedford | 21.08.2022 |
(78) | 4:34.02 | Hannah Edwards | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sacremento, CA, USA | 19.03.2016 |
(79) | 4:34.2 | Linda Bicknell | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | West London | 11.08.1984 |
| 4:34.2 | Ceri Pritchard | (Coventry Godiva Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 18.07.1990 |
(81) | 4:34.24 | Dominique Corradi (U23) | (Sutton & District AC) | Manchester (SC) | 28.05.2022 |
(82) | 4:34.65 | Chloe Crossman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2019 |
(83) | 4:34.68 | Claudia Lance Jones (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bedford | 27.08.2016 |
(84) | 4:34.7 | Lisa Thompson | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
(85) | 4:34.8 | Julia Tomczak (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Dartford | 20.08.2017 |
(86) | 4:35.3 | Katherine Shiel-Rankin (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 17.06.2012 |
(87) | 4:35.51 | Jo Locker (W35) | (Walton AC) | Izmir, TUR | 27.08.2014 |
(88) | 4:35.54 | Ruth Haynes (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 9.07.2009 |
(89) | 4:35.57 | Maddy Austin (U23) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Crystal Palace | 14.06.2014 |
(90) | 4:35.66 | Susan Shiel-Rankin (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham | 10.07.2010 |
(91) | 4:36.07 | Fiona De Mauny | (Walton AC) | Crawley | 12.07.2015 |
(92) | 4:36.1 | Wendy Cottrell (U23) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Croydon | 18.05.1991 |
(93) | 4:36.30 | Ruth Bourne (U17) | (Tonbridge AC) | Watford | 1.06.2011 |
(94) | 4:36.4 | Gabi Eglen (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 19.08.2017 |
(95) | 4:36.62 | Laura Gent | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 26.05.2018 |
(96) | 4:36.7 | D Cheeseman | (Hounslow AC) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
| 4:36.7 | A Bragg | (Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
(98) | 4:36.74 | Mollie O'Sullivan (U15) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Bedford | 31.08.2014 |
(99) | 4:36.75 | Saron Haileselase | (Belgrave Harriers) | Lee Valley | 5.08.2018 |
(100) | 4:36.83 | Nancy Scott (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Eltham | 20.07.2019 |
(101) | 4:36.98 | Isabella Harrison (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Birmingham | 30.06.2023 |
(102) | 4:37.00 | Lauren Wormley (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 30.08.2021 |
(103) | 4:37.05 | Ellen Weir (U23) | (Thames Hare & Hounds) | Loughborough | 22.04.2023 |
(104) | 4:37.08 | Liz Kipling (W35) | (StM Richmond) | Kingston | 9.05.2010 |
(105) | 4:37.12 | Isabel Brinsden (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Ashford | 24.05.2008 |
(106) | 4:37.21 | Poppy Craig-McFeely (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Manchester (SC) | 9.07.2021 |
(107) | 4:37.32 | Lola Roake (U15) | (Woking AC) | Sportcity | 9.07.2022 |
(108) | 4:37.46 | Katy Hedgethorne | (Camb & Col) | Eltham | 18.07.2018 |
(109) | 4:37.9 | Ann Dunn (U20) | (Cambridge Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 16.07.1971 |
(110) | 4:38.00 | Helena Corbin | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 9.06.2019 |
(111) | 4:38.31 | Rebecca Keddie | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(112) | 4:38.4 | Katie Ruston (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Motspur Park | 23.06.1985 |
(113) | 4:38.58 | Charlotte Cutler (W35) | (Woodford Green with Essex Ladies) | Kingston | 10.05.2009 |
(114) | 4:38.77 | Jessica Craig | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Liverpool | 8.07.2018 |
(115) | 4:38.85 | Josie Savill (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 27.06.2012 |
(116) | 4:39.1 | Karen Ellis | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1985 |
(117) | 4:39.12 | Eva Holland (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 14.07.2018 |
(118) | 4:39.2 | Bridget Cushen | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | | 9.08.1969 |
| 4:39.20 | Poppy Disley-May (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 1.06.2011 |
(120) | 4:39.35 | Joanna Klaptocz (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Olympic Park | 6.05.2012 |
(121) | 4:39.4 | Dawn Lucy (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 12.05.1979 |
(122) | 4:39.5 | Emma Berry (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 17.05.1987 |
(123) | 4:39.53 | Molly Pocock (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 15.07.2012 |
(124) | 4:39.6 | Alison Parry | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 15.05.1994 |
(125) | 4:39.7 | Joanne Bristow (U17) | (Walton AC) | Crawley | 30.07.1986 |
(126) | 4:39.9 | Caroline Letchford (U23) | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
| 4:39.9 | Charlotte Wormley (U15) | (Crawley AC) | Brighton | 23.06.2019 |
(128) | 4:39.95 | Sophie Hoare (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Birmingham | 7.07.2017 |
(129) | 4:40.09 | Jemima Bowen (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Birmingham | 13.07.2019 |
(130) | 4:40.1 | J Webb | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 16.05.1987 |
(131) | 4:40.17 | Sophie Foreman (U20) | (Tonbridge AC) | Watford | 15.05.2013 |
(132) | 4:40.2 | Karen Chilver (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Colchester | 12.05.1990 |
(133) | 4:40.26 | Poppy Guest (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(134) | 4:40.27 | Lottie Quinn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Uni | 10.05.2023 |
(135) | 4:40.48 | Martha Collings (U20) | (Woking AC) | Lee Valley | 29.08.2020 |
(136) | 4:40.9 | Elaine Harding (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 12.05.1979 |
(137) | 4:41.0 | Joy Jordan | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Chiswick | 3.06.1967 |
(138) | 4:41.01 | Rachel Clutterbuck (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Eton | 9.06.2024 |
(139) | 4:41.1 | Rosemary Honeychurch (U23) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1985 |
(140) | 4:41.34 | Tabitha Bowden (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.06.2015 |
(141) | 4:41.59 | Calypso Finch (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Ashford | 24.05.2009 |
(142) | 4:41.5 | Tania Hassan | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Tooting Bec | 16.05.1987 |
(143) | 4:41.7 | Lesley Cobden (U15) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Ladywell | 6.09.1970 |
(144) | 4:41.77 | Kitty Scott (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(145) | 4:41.78 | Charlotte Vaughan | (Walton AC) | Loughborough | 20.04.2024 |
(146) | 4:41.8 | Joan Briggs | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Hornchurch | 14.05.1959 |
(147) | 4:42.1 | Celine Headen (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Woking | 16.07.1988 |
| 4:42.1 | Clare King (W40) | (St Mary's Richmond AC) | Walton | 23.05.2007 |
(149) | 4:42.25 | Caroline Shanklyn | (Belgrave Harriers) | Bedford | 3.06.2006 |
(150) | 4:42.30 | Lucy Olsen (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 11.06.2016 |
(151) | 4:42.35 | Bethany Gibson (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 24.07.2013 |
(152) | 4:42.4 | Sue Fidler (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1971 |
(153) | 4:42.54 | Charlotte Griffiths (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2019 |
(154) | 4:42.75 | Hannah Knights | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Loughborough | 12.05.2021 |
(155) | 4:43.2 | J Scobell (U15) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 4.08.1984 |
| 4:43.20 | Matilda Robertson (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bracknell | 21.06.2023 |
(157) | 4:43.21 | Sophie Lomas (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Loughborough | 19.05.2024 |
(158) | 4:43.25 | Eimear Griffin (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Exeter | 25.05.2021 |
(159) | 4:43.28 | Lilah Unwin (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Watford | 31.05.2023 |
(160) | 4:43.3 | L Taylor | (Chessington & Bookham AC) | Tooting Bec | 20.05.1989 |
(161) | 4:43.4 | Jane Brown (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bracknell | 18.05.1975 |
(162) | 4:43.6 | Pam Davies | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 20.07.1968 |
(163) | 4:43.7 | Juliet Waters (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1985 |
| 4:43.7 | Natasha Lodge | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 20.05.2018 |
(165) | 4:43.73 | Stephanie Massie (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Reading | 28.05.2023 |
(166) | 4:43.9 | Susie Cook (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 16.05.1987 |
| 4:43.90 | Kiara Valkenburg (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 10.06.2017 |
(168) | 4:43.91 | Carean Vernon (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Telford | 9.07.1994 |
(169) | 4:44.1 | Emmeline Orbell (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 29.05.2022 |
(170) | 4:44.2 | Karin Hendrickse (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 22.06.1980 |
| 4:44.20 | Grace O'Leary (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Ashford | 23.05.2009 |
| 4:44.20 | Mae Thompson (U23) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Emmitsburg, MD, USA | 7.05.2017 |
(173) | 4:44.3 | D Pound | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Motspur Park | 13.05.1985 |
| 4:44.30 | Lorna Vyse (U17) | (Woking AC) | Watford | 11.07.2001 |
(175) | 4:44.7 | Joanne Holloway (U23) | (Hounslow AC) | Motspur Park | 13.05.1985 |
(176) | 4:44.78 | Stephanie Hewitt | (Belgrave Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(177) | 4:44.8 | Jill Poynor (U20) | (Stretford AC) | | ??.??1972 |
(178) | 4:44.88 | Stacey Wallace (U17) | (Woking AC) | Crystal Palace | 29.05.1994 |
(179) | 4:44.9 | Cathy Enright (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Hendon | 2.06.1985 |
(180) | 4:44.96 | Georgina Clarke (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Birmingham | 12.07.2019 |
(181) | 4:45.0 | Joanna Rout (U17) | (Feltham AC) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1974 |
| 4:45.0 | E Murray | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
(183) | 4:45.1 | Georgie Bruinvels (U20) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.07.2007 |
| 4:45.1 | Sandra Wilson (W45) | (Serpentine) | Croydon | 21.05.2011 |
(185) | 4:45.2 | E Clarke | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Motspur Park | 17.05.1986 |
(186) | 4:45.29 | Johanna Tofte (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Milton Keynes | 2.06.2018 |
(187) | 4:45.3 | Jacqueline Ledger (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | | ??.??1975 |
| 4:45.3 | Caron Lillie (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Motspur Park | 15.05.1982 |
| 4:45.30 | Madeleine Garner (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 1.06.2011 |
(190) | 4:45.63 | Yasmin Goater | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 26.07.2017 |
(191) | 4:45.64 | Estelle Damant | (StM Richmond) | Birmingham | 23.06.2010 |
(192) | 4:45.66 | Bethan Hubbard (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 21.06.2008 |
| 4:45.66 | Harriet Preedy (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 2.06.2010 |
(194) | 4:45.72 | Naomi Lenane | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Lee Valley | 11.06.2016 |
(195) | 4:45.8 | Niamh McLoughlin (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 20.06.2021 |
(196) | 4:45.9 | Jackie Selley (U15) | (Hounslow AC) | Hendon | 29.07.1981 |
| 4:45.9 | Harriet Owles | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stevenage | 7.06.2009 |
(198) | 4:45.92 | Eloise Milbourn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 24.07.2013 |
(199) | 4:46.0 | A Guthrie (U17) | (Camberley & District AC) | Motspur Park | 17.05.1986 |
| 4:46.0 | Vivienne Hill | (Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
(201) | 4:46.2 | Michelle Cobden (U15) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | ??.??1973 |
| 4:46.2 | J Bubu | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
| 4:46.2 | E Bruce (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
(204) | 4:46.43 | Rachel Pharaoh (U15) | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 11.06.2016 |
(205) | 4:46.44 | Phoebe Bowen (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 9.06.2018 |
(206) | 4:46.69 | Victoria Robinson (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.06.2014 |
(207) | 4:46.7 | M Lowe | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 12.05.1979 |
(208) | 4:46.8 | Astra Hartney (U17) | (Woking AC) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(209) | 4:46.9 | Mae Partridge (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 9.05.2009 |
(210) | 4:47.0 | Karen Hill (U15) | (Waverley Harriers) | | ??.??1983 |
| 4:47.00 | Katie Sakaria (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 7.08.2021 |
(212) | 4:47.01 | Annice Kemp (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2023 |
(213) | 4:47.02 | Amy Miller (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bromley | 14.04.2018 |
(214) | 4:47.1 | Kathleen Sims (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Motspur Park | 14.05.1977 |
| 4:47.10 | Isobel Penniceard (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 9.06.2018 |
(216) | 4:47.2 | Ellen Fairman (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | ??.??1973 |
| 4:47.2 | Susan Anderson (U17) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 15.05.1982 |
(218) | 4:47.31 | Zoe Tompkins (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 18.07.2018 |
(219) | 4:47.4 | Eloise O'Shaughnessy (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Reading | 31.05.2014 |
(220) | 4:47.6 | Claire Moss (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Southampton | 9.08.1986 |
(221) | 4:47.7 | Glenda Chell (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 14.05.1977 |
(222) | 4:48.0 | Lulu King (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Croydon | 4.06.2016 |
(223) | 4:48.2 | Kayah Wilks (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Reading | 31.05.2014 |
(224) | 4:48.4 | Pat Turmer | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon Pk | 16.05.1970 |
(225) | 4:48.44 | Katie Balme (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Chelmsford | 6.06.2021 |
(226) | 4:48.63 | Maya Jobbins (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(227) | 4:48.7 | Emma Howsham | (Belgrave Harriers) | Bournemouth | 13.07.2019 |
(228) | 4:48.76 | Fiona Love | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2005 |
(229) | 4:48.8 | Carol Gair (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 17.05.1980 |
| 4:48.8 | Sandra Skinner (U20) | (unattached) | Motspur Park | 15.05.1982 |
(231) | 4:48.87 | Naomi Walmsley (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.06.2023 |
(232) | 4:48.9 | C Adaway (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Bromley | 14.04.1984 |
(233) | 4:48.99 | Katie McBride (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(234) | 4:49.0 | Katie Hopkins (U17) | (Woking AC) | Harrow | 28.05.2017 |
(235) | 4:49.09 | Olivia Stillman (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2017 |
| 4:49.09 | Sarah Grover | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Chelmsford | 1.06.2024 |
(237) | 4:49.1 | Liz Sissons | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | | ??.??1971 |
(238) | 4:49.28 | Imogen Freeman (U15) | (Woking AC) | Bracknell | 21.06.2023 |
(239) | 4:49.36 | Helen Wilson (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Milton Keynes | 22.05.2010 |
(240) | 4:49.5 | Sue Pearce (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1972 |
(241) | 4:49.65 | Emily Roe (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Birmingham | 2.07.2014 |
(242) | 4:49.72 | Josephine Rhodes | (Belgrave Harriers) | Kingston | 24.05.2014 |
(243) | 4:49.8 | S Anderson (U23) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 21.05.1983 |
| 4:49.8 | Emma Headley (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Guildford | 2.06.2012 |
(245) | 4:49.89 | Lulu Weisz (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 2.06.2021 |
(246) | 4:50.0 | Lesley Lake | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Croydon | 19.05.1990 |
| 4:50.0 | Emily Reeves (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 11.06.2011 |
247 athletes with performances of 4:50.00 or better. |
Other marks |
| 4:14.22mx | Emelia Gorecka (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.06.2012 |
| 4:16.3 mx | Justina Heslop | (Clapham Chasers) | Jarrow | 3.08.2009 |
| 4:19.53mx | Suzie Monk | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:26.82mx | Julia Tomczak (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.08.2017 |
| 4:27.4mx | Gabrielle Collison | (Belgrave Harriers) | Watford | 9.08.1995 |
| 4:27.68mx | Sophie Tooley | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:28.07mx | Susannah Lecoutre (U23) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:28.88mx | Elsa Palmer (U23) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Birmingham Uni | 31.07.2021 |
| 4:29.4mx | Niamh Brown (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 2.06.2022 |
| 4:30.05mx | Lucy Jones | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:30.82mx | Charlotte Wormley (U15) | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 3.04.2022 |
| 4:31.06mx | Yasmin Goater | (Highgate Harriers) | Watford | 25.07.2018 |
| 4:31.48mx | Kitty Scott (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:32.10mx | Isabella Harrison (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 31.05.2023 |
| 4:32.31mx | Poppy Guest (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:32.57mx | Chloe Crossman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon | 2.06.2021 |
| 4:32.77mx | Saron Haileselese | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.08.2018 |
| 4:33.06mx | Matilda Robertson (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 3.04.2024 |
| 4:33.50mx | Ruth Haynes (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.07.2010 |
| 4:33.60mx | Lottie Quinn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 2.06.2022 |
| 4:33.60mx | Dominique Corradi (U23) | (Sutton & District AC) | Eltham | 20.07.2022 |
| 4:34.00mx | Mollie O'Sullivan (U15) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 1.06.2016 |
| 4:34.10mx | Liz Kipling (W35) | (StM Richmond) | Parliament Hill | 14.08.2010 |
| 4:34.13mx | Matilda Laidlaw | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:34.68mx | Naomi Walmsley (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:34.7mx | Sarah Grover | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Aldershot | 10.09.2020 |
| 4:34.97mx | Laura Gent | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 25.07.2018 |
| 4:35.11mx | Lauren Wormley (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Eltham | 20.07.2022 |
| 4:35.50mx | Gabi Eglen (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 23.08.2017 |
| 4:35.84mx | Poppy Craig-McFeely (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 2.06.2021 |
| 4:35.87mx | Stephanie Hewitt | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon | 1.06.2022 |
| 4:36.53mx | Katie Mcbride (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 20.06.2024 |
| 4:37.12mx | Martha Collings (U20) | (Woking AC) | Harrow | 29.04.2021 |
| 4:37.32mx | Molly Pocock (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 21.08.2019 |
| 4:39.63mx | Victoria Barthelmess | (Thames Hare & Hounds) | Livingston | 2.09.2022 |
| 4:41.20mx | Charlotte Vaughan | (Walton AC) | Watford | 29.06.2016 |
| 4:41.50mx | Zoe Tompkins (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 4.08.2021 |
| 4:41.69mx | Georgina Clarke (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Millfield | 29.05.2021 |
| 4:41.69mx | Emmeline Orbell (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wormwood Scrubs | 20.07.2022 |
| 4:41.79mx | Amy Miller (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Brighton | 31.05.2017 |
| 4:43.49mx | Emma Howsham | (Belgrave Harriers) | Watford | 21.08.2019 |
| 4:43.62mx | Naomi Lenane | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Watford | 24.08.2022 |
| 4:44.51mx | Katie Hopkins (U17) | (Woking AC) | Birmingham Univ | 7.06.2023 |
| 4:44.54mx | Estelle Damant | (St Mary's Richmond AC) | Watford | 2.07.2014 |
| 4:45.08mx | Niamh McLoughlin (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 31.05.2023 |
| 4:45.43mx | Olivia Stillman (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 28.06.2017 |
| 4:45.45mx | Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam | (Sutton & District AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:45.95mx | Maya Jobbins (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 31.05.2023 |
| 4:46.29mx | Eloise Hudson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Aldershot | 20.06.2024 |
| 4:46.72mx | Kate Brown | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 2.06.2021 |
| 4:47.15mx | Clare Elms | (Dulwich Runners) | Tooting Bec | 25.08.2018 |
| 4:47.17mx | Olivia McDonald | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Brighton | 31.05.2017 |
| 4:47.38mx | Emily Reeves (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 27.07.2011 |
| 4:47.41mx | Rosie Hammond | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Brighton | 31.05.2017 |
| 4:47.73mx | Estee Norman | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Carshalton | 28.05.2022 |
| 4:47.86mx | Albane Fery | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wormwood Scrubs | 22.06.2022 |
| 4:47.87mx | Abi White | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.07.2016 |
| 4:47.93mx | Gabriella Ceccherini | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon | 1.06.2022 |
| 4:48.4mx | Katriona Brown | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Oxford | 29.07.2017 |
| 4:48.45mx | Evie Chappell | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Winchester | 14.04.2024 |
| 4:48.50mx | Michelle Jenkins | (South London Harriers) | Eltham | 25.06.2008 |
| 4:48.64mx | Emiko Salvi | (Reigate Priory AC) | Eltham | 23.05.2018 |
| 4:49.32mx | Claire Grima | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 10.06.2015 |
| 4:49.44mx | Otelia Garcia Davis | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Aldershot | 20.06.2024 |
| 4:49.57mx | Annabel Morton | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | Bromley | 10.07.2017 |
| 4:49.94mx | Kiki Webb | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 8.06.2023 |