(1) | 8:51.02 | Rosie Clarke | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Birmingham | 20.08.2017 |
(2) | 8:55.11 | Emelia Gorecka (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham | 26.08.2012 |
(3) | 8:56.44 | Catherine Berry | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Stockholm, SWE | 27.07.2004 |
(4) | 8:58.02 | Natalie Harvey | (South London Harriers) | Papakura, NZL | 20.01.1999 |
(5) | 9:03.35 | Philippa Mason (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Athens, GRE | 19.07.1986 |
(6) | 9:05.49 | Zahara Hyde | (Woking AC) | Birmingham | 26.07.1991 |
(7) | 9:06.40 | Lily Partridge | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Hengelo, NED | 25.05.2015 |
(8) | 9:07.82 | Justina Heslop | (Clapham Chasers) | Twickenham | 3.06.2009 |
(9) | 9:09.82 | Chloe Tighe | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sydney, AUS | 17.03.2018 |
(10) | 9:11.51 | Eleanor Baker | (Stockport) | Stratford | 6.05.2012 |
(11) | 9:13.7 | Annette Roberts | (Hounslow AC) | | ??.??1979 |
(12) | 9:17.70 | Hannah Brooks | (Crawley AC) | Tallahassee, USA | 8.04.2011 |
(13) | 9:17.93 | Jo White (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Birmingham | 23.08.1981 |
(14) | 9:20.28 | Saskia Millard (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bromley | 21.08.2020 |
(15) | 9:20.45 | Phoebe Law (U23) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 24.06.2017 |
(16) | 9:21.63 | Katie Pye (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Uni | 27.04.2024 |
(17) | 9:21.9 | Deansie Phillips (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 3.09.1980 |
(18) | 9:22.36 | Charlotte Dannatt (U23) | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 29.05.2019 |
(19) | 9:23.01 | Charlotte Alexander (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham Uni | 21.04.2021 |
(20) | 9:29.23 | Niamh Brown (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bedford | 22.06.2014 |
(21) | 9:31.3 | Samantha Baines (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Oxford | 27.06.1987 |
(22) | 9:32.02 | Georgie Grgec | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 7.07.2018 |
(23) | 9:32.25 | Emily Adams | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 17.05.2008 |
(24) | 9:32.49 | Julia Tomczak (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Birmingham | 8.07.2017 |
(25) | 9:34.2 | Jeina Mitchell (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Wimbledon | 2.05.1993 |
(26) | 9:34.38 | Laura Gent | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Univ | 23.06.2018 |
(27) | 9:34.47 | Sally Young (W35) | (Parkside AC) | Crystal Palace | 26.06.1994 |
(28) | 9:35.35 | Georgia Peel (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 9.05.2010 |
(29) | 9:35.77 | Molly Renfer | (Highgate Harriers) | Watford | 24.06.2017 |
(30) | 9:36.40 | Ellen Weir (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Milton Keynes | 22.05.2021 |
(31) | 9:37.3 | Clare Pauzers | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Trento, ITA | 17.06.1994 |
(32) | 9:37.40 | Sophie Harris | (Belgrave Harriers) | Eltham | 7.07.2018 |
(33) | 9:37.6 | Val Howe | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 20.06.1974 |
(34) | 9:38.0 | Ceri Pritchard | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 1.08.1990 |
(35) | 9:38.67 | Gabrielle Collison | (Belgrave Harriers) | Birmingham | 29.07.1995 |
(36) | 9:39.25 | Cheryl Nolan | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Eltham | 7.07.2018 |
(37) | 9:39.51 | Claudia Lance Jones (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Loughborough | 21.05.2017 |
(38) | 9:40.03 | Katy Hedgethorne | (Camb & Col) | Brighton | 30.05.2018 |
(39) | 9:40.44 | Steph McCall | (South London Harriers) | Aldershot | 2.07.2016 |
(40) | 9:41.0 | Karen Sutton (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Hendon | 31.08.1986 |
(41) | 9:42.3 | Wendy Teahan (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 3.05.1992 |
(42) | 9:42.4 | Emily Nelson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Walton | 25.05.2005 |
(43) | 9:43.95 | Catherine Bryson | (Belgrave Harriers) | Brisbane, AUS | 28.02.2008 |
(44) | 9:44.6 | Lesley Lake | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bracknell | 8.09.1990 |
(45) | 9:44.79 | Martha Collings (U23) | (Woking AC) | Birmingham Uni | 27.04.2024 |
(46) | 9:45.02 | Sophie Cowper | (Rotherham H) | Wimbledon Park | 26.06.2019 |
(47) | 9:45.48 | Ruth Haynes (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Sheffield | 11.07.2009 |
| 9:45.48 | Suzannah Monk | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon Park | 26.06.2019 |
(49) | 9:45.9 | Sue Lanham (U23) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Crawleyq | 28.03.1987 |
(50) | 9:46.62 | Katriona Brown | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Uni | 27.04.2024 |
(51) | 9:46.72 | Pippa Roessler (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Loughborough | 23.05.2021 |
(52) | 9:47.76 | Dominique Corradi (U23) | (Sutton & District AC) | Leeds | 20.04.2023 |
(53) | 9:47.99 | Sylvia Kerambrum | (Croydon Harriers) | Derby | 4.06.1988 |
(54) | 9:48.14 | Nancy Scott (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Milton Keynes | 22.05.2021 |
(55) | 9:48.8 | Wendy Cottrell (U23) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 21.08.1991 |
(56) | 9:48.85 | Sophie Morris | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Loughborough | 23.05.2010 |
(57) | 9:49.1 | June Standing (U23) | (Crawley AC) | Windsor | 16.06.1981 |
(58) | 9:49.8 | Bridget Cushen | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | | 19.06.1970 |
(59) | 9:50.0 | Rosemary Honeychurch (U23) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Aldershot | 22.07.1985 |
(60) | 9:50.2 | Isabel Clark | (Serpentine Runners) | Paddington | 10.07.2018 |
(61) | 9:51.42 | Georgie Bruinvels | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 15.06.2014 |
(62) | 9:51.8 | Liz Kipling (W35) | (StM Richmond) | Basingstoke | 7.08.2010 |
(63) | 9:52.17 | Medena Knespl (U23) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Princeton NJ, USA | 18.05.2008 |
(64) | 9:52.2 | Lisa Thompson | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Woking | 22.04.1990 |
(65) | 9:53.0 | Isabel Brinsden (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Twickenham | 4.06.2008 |
(66) | 9:54.16 | Alice Lethbridge (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Eton | 16.07.2005 |
(67) | 9:54.6 | Charlotte Best (U20) | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 22.03.2003 |
(68) | 9:55.7 | Rachel Disley (U23) | (Hounslow AC) | Bromley | 14.04.1984 |
(69) | 9:56.4 | Jane Wingrove (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Cosford | 25.06.1983 |
(70) | 9:56.71 | Katy-Ann McDonald (U15) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Milton Keynes | 7.06.2014 |
(71) | 9:56.74 | Sophie Foreman (U20) | (Tonbridge AC) | Watford | 1.05.2013 |
(72) | 9:57.10 | Jo Kelsey | (Woking AC) | Kingston | 12.03.2002 |
(73) | 9:57.15i | Genni Gardener | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bloomington IN, USA | 16.02.2007 |
(74) | 9:57.3 | Caroline Letchford (U23) | (South London Harriers) | Woking | 24.04.1988 |
(75) | 9:57.6 | Fatmagul Bosnak | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Pk | 29.04.1995 |
(76) | 9:57.73 | Estelle Damant | (St Mary's Richmond AC) | Loughborough | 11.05.2011 |
(77) | 9:58.1 | Maureen Griffith | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Toronto, CAN | 21.06.1981 |
(78) | 9:58.6 | Ann Ford (W40) | (Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 19.07.1992 |
(79) | 9:59.18 | Katherine Shiel-Rankin (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.07.2011 |
(80) | 9:59.33 | Alexandra Brown (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Milton Keynes | 3.06.2017 |
(81) | 9:59.83 | Natasha Lodge | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Brighton | 30.05.2018 |
(82) | 10:00.0 | Linda Bicknell | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Cwmbran | 29.07.1984 |
(83) | 10:00.2 | Elaine Harding (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
(84) | 10:00.6 | Wendy Norman (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 25.04.1982 |
(85) | 10:01.30 | Olivia Stillman (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 8.07.2017 |
(86) | 10:02.19 | Sandra Wilson | (Serpentine) | Hendon | 3.07.2011 |
(87) | 10:02.2 | Karen Chilver (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Derby | 13.07.1990 |
(88) | 10:02.43 | Susan Shiel-Rankin (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 9.05.2010 |
(89) | 10:02.5 | C Hodgson (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 2.05.1993 |
(90) | 10:02.71 | Zoe Vail Smith | (Belgrave Harriers) | Aldershot | 2.07.2016 |
(91) | 10:03.06 | Birhan Dagne | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wigan | 3.06.2007 |
(92) | 10:03.2 | Di Chettle | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 21.06.1980 |
(93) | 10:03.3 | Matilda Laidlaw (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Walton | 18.05.2024 |
(94) | 10:04.1 | Estle Viljoen | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 9.05.1999 |
(95) | 10:04.4 | Stevie Lawrence (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Battersea Park | 3.07.2019 |
(96) | 10:04.5 | Karen Ellis | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
(97) | 10:05.0 | Clare Elms | (Dulwich Runners) | Catford | 14.06.2018 |
(98) | 10:05.6 | Harriet Preedy (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Guildford | 8.05.2011 |
(99) | 10:06.24 | Naomi Warner (W45) | (ThamesH&H) | Crystal Palace | 15.06.2008 |
(100) | 10:06.7 | Katie Bingle | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Guildford | 22.05.2022 |
(101) | 10:07.0 | Anne Roden | (South London Harriers) | Horsham | 15.07.1989 |
(102) | 10:07.31 | Yasmin Goater | (Highgate Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2018 |
(103) | 10:07.59 | Naomi Lenane | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 1.08.2021 |
(104) | 10:07.6 | Carole McLoughlin | (Mitcham AC) | | ??.??1975 |
(105) | 10:08.03 | Lea Adamson | (Belgrave Harriers) | Yate | 20.08.2022 |
(106) | 10:08.4 | C Fielding | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 3.05.1992 |
(107) | 10:08.5 | Fiona Love | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 18.05.2013 |
(108) | 10:09.71 | Phoebe Anderson (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2019 |
(109) | 10:09.74 | Stephanie Hewitt | (Belgrave Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(110) | 10:10.0 | Jacqueline Ledger (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | | ??.??1975 |
(111) | 10:10.16 | Ruth Bourne (U17) | (Tonbridge AC) | Tonbridge | 5.06.2011 |
(112) | 10:10.22 | Eugenie Cockle (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 24.05.2015 |
(113) | 10:10.65 | Sabrina Coppola Johansen (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(114) | 10:11.2 | M Lowe | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(115) | 10:11.55 | Jo Locker (W35) | (Walton AC) | Bromley | 18.05.2013 |
(116) | 10:11.70 | Josie Savill (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Gateshead | 7.07.2012 |
(117) | 10.12.1 | Danielle Christmas (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Hemel Hempstead | 3.08.2003 |
(118) | 10:13.5 | D Cheeseman | (Hounslow AC) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
(119) | 10:13.8 | S Allistone | (Woking AC) | Wimbledon | 7.05.1994 |
(120) | 10:14.0 | Emma Clarke | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
(121) | 10:14.4 | Olivia Papaioannou | (Belgrave Harriers) | Battersea Park | 18.05.2022 |
(122) | 10:15.2 | Claire Grima (W40) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Guildford | 15.06.2019 |
(123) | 10:15.69 | Eva Holland (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 10.06.2017 |
(124) | 10:16.37 | Kitty Scott (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham | 26.08.2023 |
(125) | 10:17.10 | Eloise Hudson (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(126) | 10:17.26 | Sophie Hoare (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Reading | 29.04.2018 |
(127) | 10:17.27 | Annabel Morton (U23) | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | Stretford | 25.08.2020 |
(128) | 10:18.13 | Amelie Attenborough (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 1.08.2021 |
(129) | 10:18.47 | Gina Galbraith (W40) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 26.06.2019 |
(130) | 10:18.7 | Susan Glinksa | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
| 10:18.7 | Rose Nicholson | (Woking AC) | Woking | 21.05.2011 |
(132) | 10:19.0 | Glenda Chell (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(133) | 10:19.2 | Pam Davies | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crawley | 13.07.1968 |
| 10:19.2 | Joanna Rodriguez | (Woking AC) | Woking | 21.05.2011 |
(135) | 10:19.6 | Pippa Monk (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Crawley | 21.06.2014 |
(136) | 10:19.89 | Gabriel Reynolds (W35) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Chelmsford | 6.06.2021 |
(137) | 10:20.1 | Kate Grierson | (Croydon Harriers) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
(138) | 10:20.24 | Stephanie Robson | (Chester le Str) | Kingston | 14.05.2006 |
(139) | 10:20.88 | Jessica Saunders | (Belgrave Harriers) | Yate | 20.08.2022 |
(140) | 10:21.02 | Lucy Olsen (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 15.05.2016 |
(141) | 10:21.3 | E Clarke | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1987 |
(142) | 10:21.5 | Hannah Churn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Hornchurch | 19.04.1980 |
(143) | 10:21.67 | Fiona De Mauny | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 24.05.2015 |
(144) | 10:22.78 | Katie Ealden (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Winchester | 14.04.2024 |
(145) | 10.23.09 | Gabi Eglen (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 26.08.2015 |
(146) | 10:23.1 | M Dunlop | (Belgrave Harriers) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
(147) | 10:23.4 | Ellen Fairman (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Wimbledon | 14.04.1973 |
| 10:23.4 | Caron Lillie (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Windsor | 8.05.1982 |
(149) | 10:23.78 | Naomi Walmsley (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Eton | 9.06.2024 |
(150) | 10:24.0 | Alison Parry | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 21.04.1991 |
(151) | 10:24.1 | Natasha Sheel | (Serpentine Runners) | Croydon | 22.06.2022 |
(152) | 10:24.2 | Kate Jenrick | (Highgate Harriers) | Croydon | 13.05.2000 |
(153) | 10:24.3 | G-L Collinson | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon | 2.05.1993 |
(154) | 10:25.40 | Niobe Menendez (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Barnet Copthall | 3.07.1983 |
(155) | 10:25.60 | Anna Bloomfield (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Ewell | 12.06.2024 |
(156) | 10:26.12 | Sarah-Jane Murphy | (Belgrave Harriers) | Kingston | 15.05.2005 |
(157) | 10:26.2 | Barbara Brown (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1974 |
(158) | 10:26.40 | Poppy Craig-McFeely (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Brighton | 29.05.2019 |
(159) | 10:26.41 | Hannah Edwards (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 11.05.2008 |
(160) | 10:26.8 | J Bell | (Woking AC) | Wimbledon | 2.05.1993 |
(161) | 10:26.82 | Emiko Salvi (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Brighton | 30.05.2018 |
(162) | 10:27.5 | Sally Dawson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 2.05.1993 |
(163) | 10:27.60 | Alex Morrice (U23) | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 1.08.2021 |
(164) | 10:28.67 | Janet Ray (W45) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2005 |
(165) | 10:28.73 | Eloise Bull | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2022 |
(166) | 10:28.89 | Calypso Finch (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 10.05.2009 |
(167) | 10:29.66 | Emma Howsham | (Belgrave Harriers) | Basingstoke | 17.07.2019 |
(168) | 10:29.8 | D Pound | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
(169) | 10:30.0 | Ann Dunn (U20) | (Cambridge Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 17.11.1971 |
(170) | 10:30.18 | Zoe Tompkins (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Brighton | 30.05.2018 |
(171) | 10:30.2 | Madeleine Garner (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Guildford | 21.05.2011 |
(172) | 10:30.32 | Charlotte Vaughan (U17) | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2017 |
(173) | 10:30.4 | Astra Hartney (U17) | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 12.05.1996 |
(174) | 10:30.88 | Karen Ellison | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Chelmsford | 9.08.2009 |
(175) | 10:31.00 | Olivia McDonald (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2017 |
(176) | 10:31.1 | Susan Anderson (U17) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 24.02.1982 |
(177) | 10:31.3 | Amy Aronson | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 7.05.2014 |
(178) | 10:31.90 | Jennifer Nandi | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Liverpool | 5.08.2023 |
(179) | 10:32.0 | Jane Brown (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(180) | 10:33.0 | L Taylor | (Chessington & Bookham AC) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
(181) | 10:33.26 | Matilda Robertson (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Walton | 4.06.2023 |
(182) | 10:33.4 | Stacey Wallace (U17) | (Woking AC) | Woking | 24.08.1994 |
| 10:33.4 | Georgina Bland (U20) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Bracknel | 20.08.2011 |
(184) | 10:33.5 | Elizabeth Murray (U20) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Reading | 2.07.1989 |
| 10:33.5 | Charlotte Clover (U17) | (unattached) | Bracknell | 15.07.2015 |
(186) | 10:33.90 | Sophia Lorke (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 1.05.2021 |
(187) | 10:34.11 | Claire Day | (Thames Hare & Hounds) | Watford | 23.06.2013 |
(188) | 10:34.4 | Sue Stanley (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1971 |
(189) | 10:34.5 | Sarah Pemberton | (Serpentine Runners) | Tooting Bec | 17.07.2019 |
(190) | 10:34.91 | Catherine Taylor (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 10.05.2009 |
(191) | 10:35.1 | Vivienne Hill | (Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
(192) | 10:35.61 | Jessica Robinson (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 9.06.2018 |
(193) | 10:35.69 | Katie Balme (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 15.05.2016 |
(194) | 10:36.1 | Anita Mellowdew | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Croydon | 13.05.2000 |
(195) | 10:36.18 | Juliet Waters (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Cwmbran | 13.09.1986 |
(196) | 10:36.37 | Sophie Lomas (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 12.06.2021 |
(197) | 10:36.6 | Lesley Ledger (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | | ??.??1974 |
(198) | 10:36.7 | J Webb | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
(199) | 10:36.94 | Niamh McLoughlin (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 17.07.2019 |
(200) | 10:37.13 | Mary James (W40) | (South London Harriers) | Basingstoke | 14.04.2018 |
(201) | 10:37.2 | Lesley Cobden (U20) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Wimbledon | 21.04.1974 |
(202) | 10:37.4 | Claire Cann | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 4.07.2007 |
(203) | 10:37.66 | Elsa Palmer (U17) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Lee Valley | 12.06.2016 |
(204) | 10:37.7 | Lisa Rooney (W35) | (Kingfisher Tri) | Carshalton | 1.05.2019 |
(205) | 10:37.8 | Jackie Bennett (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1976 |
(206) | 10:38.6 | Maddy Hardwick (U23) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Harrow | 24.04.2010 |
| 10:38.6 | Ruth Clifton | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wormwood Scrubs | 7.08.2010 |
(208) | 10:38.65 | Molly Pocock (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Basingstoke | 17.07.2019 |
(209) | 10.38.70 | Georgina Clarke (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Bromley | 13.04.2019 |
(210) | 10:40.5 | Sandra Skinner (U20) | (unattached) | Wimbledon | 25.04.1982 |
(211) | 10:40.54 | Bel Levene | (Woking AC) | Eton | 30.07.2006 |
(212) | 10:40.7 | Nathalie Warren | (Walton AC) | Watford | 5.09.2009 |
(213) | 10:40.8 | Zoe Shannon (U23) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Woking | 21.05.2011 |
(214) | 10:41.32 | Zoe Vail | (Belgrave Harriers) | Bedford | 4.07.2009 |
(215) | 10:41.7 | J Bubu | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
(216) | 10:42.1 | Rosie Hiles (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Hemel Hempstead | 4.09.2010 |
(217) | 10:42.41 | Jane Sheard (W35) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Grangemouth | 2.07.2009 |
(218) | 10:42.6 | Beverley Frank (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 2.05.1976 |
(219) | 10:42.7 | Albane Fery (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Uxbridge | 22.05.2022 |
| 10:42.7 | Lucy Connolly | (South London Harriers) | Guildford | 16.07.2022 |
(221) | 10:43.46 | Grace Shephard (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 21.07.2007 |
(222) | 10:44.64 | Mhairi Hall | (Belgrave Harriers) | Bedford | 9.06.2019 |
(223) | 10:44.87 | Eloise Milbourn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Hendon | 21.07.2013 |
(224) | 10:45.00 | Lauren Wormley (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 5.09.2021 |
(225) | 10:45.1 | Katie Hopkins (U20) | (Woking AC) | Eton | 13.04.2019 |
(226) | 10:45.5 | Elyse Jenkins | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Guildford | 6.06.2015 |
(227) | 10:45.52 | Imogen Freeman (U15) | (Woking AC) | Newport | 31.05.2023 |
(228) | 10:46.0 | E Murray | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
(229) | 10:46.39 | Katie Mcbride (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Walton | 4.06.2023 |
(230) | 10:46.7 | Alice Wills (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Horsham | 19.06.2010 |
(231) | 10:46.72 | Eloise Davies (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Milton Keynes | 22.05.2021 |
(232) | 10:47.0 | L Clark (U17) | (Waverley Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
(233) | 10:47.3 | Julia Wedmore | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Croydon | 22.06.2022 |
(234) | 10:47.84 | Gabrielle Holland (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Guildford | 3.08.2022 |
(235) | 10:48.21 | Mimi Corden-Lloyd | (Belgrave Harriers) | Liverpool | 5.08.2023 |
(236) | 10:48.28 | Beth Andrew | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 10.05.2009 |
(237) | 10:48.29 | Abi Bushell (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(238) | 10:48.33 | Sophie Glencross (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Twickenham | 19.07.2023 |
(239) | 10:48.9 | L Bruce (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 3.05.1992 |
(240) | 10:49.0 | L Whittaker (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
(241) | 10:49.5 | Sara Stodart (U17) | (Holland Sports AC) | Kingston | 3.05.1992 |
(242) | 10:49.66 | Eloise O'Brien (U17) | (StM Richmond) | Kingston | 11.05.2008 |
(243) | 10:49.7 | Eleanor Harrison (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 17.05.2014 |
(244) | 10:49.8 | M Stroud | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(245) | 10:50.0 | Joanna Klaptocz (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Hemel Hempstead | 26.04.2008 |
(246) | 10:50.12 | Georgina Furze (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2005 |
(247) | 10:50.26 | Eloise O'Shaughnessy (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Birmingham | 3.09.2017 |
(248) | 10:50.3 | Louise Mills | (Woking AC) | Aldershot | 20.06.2021 |
(249) | 10:50.52 | Phoebe Bowen (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 12.06.2021 |
(250) | 10:50.6 | Josephine Rhodes | (Belgrave Harriers) | Ashford | 19.04.2014 |
250 athletes with performances of 10:50.60 or better. |
Other marks |
| 8:53.58mx | Natalie Harvey | (South London Harriers) | Solihull | 5.07.2000 |
| 9:13.57mx | Stephanie Davis | (Clapham Chasers) | Woodford | 13.08.2019 |
| 9:17.64mx | Phoebe Law (U23) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 16.08.2017 |
| 9:18.08mx | Charlotte Dannatt (U23) | (Camberley & District AC) | Loughborough | 29.05.2024 |
| 9:19.54mx | Katie Pye (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 6.09.2023 |
| 9:22.26mx | Emily Wicks | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 30.07.2014 |
| 9:23.41mx | Georgia Peel (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 12.08.2009 |
| 9:25.77mx | Sophie Harris | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 1.08.2018 |
| 9:27.53mx | Georgie Grgec | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 1.08.2018 |
| 9:29.71mx | Sophie Cowper | (Lincoln W) | Watford | 7.09.2016 |
| 9:34.91mx | Steph McCall | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 29.06.2016 |
| 9:34.95mx | Ellen Weir (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Watford | 1.06.2022 |
| 9:36.72mx | Katherine Shiel-Rankin (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.06.2012 |
| 9:36.84mx | Katy Hedgethorne | (Camb & Col) | Watford | 25.07.2018 |
| 9:38.6mx | Pippa Roessler (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon Park | 26.08.2020 |
| 9:39.62mx | Kitty Scott (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:40.19mx | Ruth Haynes (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 2.06.2010 |
| 9:41.48mx | Ruby Wolfe | (Thames Hare & Hounds) | Watford | 8.09.2021 |
| 9:42.63mx | Susannah Lecoutre | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:43.61mx | Sophie Tooley | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 15.05.2024 |
| 9:43.8mx | Suzie Monk | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Aldershot | 25.08.2021 |
| 9:44.51mx | Nancy Scott (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 24.07.2019 |
| 9:45.1mx | Dominique Corradi (U23) | (Sutton & District AC) | Stretford | 11.07.2023 |
| 9:45.22mx | Saron Haileselese | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 18.07.2018 |
| 9:50.70mx | Katie Bingle | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 15.06.2022 |
| 9:52.79mx | Sarah Grover | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:53.97mx | Katie Mcbride (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:54.24mx | Matilda Robertson (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:55.99mx | Rachel Clutterbuck | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 3.04.2024 |
| 9:56.03mx | Stevie Lawrence (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 1.08.2018 |
| 9:56.19mx | Amelie Attenborough (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 8.09.2021 |
| 9:58.02mx | Poppy Craig-McFeely (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 1.05.2024 |
| 9:58.26mx | Yasmin Goater | (Highgate Harriers) | Watford | 22.08.2018 |
| 9:59.34mx | Gabi Eglen (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 6.09.2017 |
| 10:01.99mx | Sally Ratcliffe | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Stretford | 19.09.2020 |
| 10:33.44 mx | Joanna Rodriguez | (Woking AC) | Watford | 1.07.2009 |
| 10:04.22mx | Annabel Morton (U23) | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | Lee Valley | 29.08.2020 |
| 10:04.79mx | Lea Adamson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Aldershot | 31.05.2021 |
| 10:07.39mx | Naomi Lenane | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Harrow | 22.04.2021 |
| 10:08.28mx | Stephanie Hewitt | (Belgrave Harriers) | Parliament Hill | 17.04.2024 |
| 10:08.61mx | Fiona de Mauny | (Walton AC) | Wimbledon Park | 1.08.2018 |
| 10:12.65mx | Hannah Edwards (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 10.08.2016 |
| 10:16.05mx | Niamh McLoughlin (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 7.07.2021 |
| 10:16.91mx | Katie Clutterbuck (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watord | 24.07.2019 |
| 10:17.79mx | Lottie Quinn | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.07.2022 |
| 10:19.93mx | Alex Morrice (U23) | (Walton AC) | Wimbledon | 2.06.2021 |
| 10:21.03mx | Emma Howsham | (Belgrave Harriers) | Watford | 4.09.2019 |
| 10:21.17mx | Ruby Wyles (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 21.08.2019 |
| 10:21.67mx | Megan Gildea | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
| 10:22.80mx | Lisa Rooney (W35) | (Collingwood AC) | Coulsdon | 1.05.2021 |
| 10:24.0mx | Julia Wedmore | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 3.08.2022 |
| 10:25.32mx | Olivia McDonald (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 7.09.2016 |
| 10:26.77mx | Maisie Collis | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 2.05.2018 |
| 10:27.9mx | Eloise Bull | (Reigate Priory AC) | Birmingham Uni | 11.05.2022 |
| 10:28.71mx | Bethan Hubbard | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 29.07.2009 |
| 10:28.76mx | Charlotte Vaughan (U17) | (Walton AC) | Watford | 3.05.2017 |
| 10:28.80mx | Freia Harper-Tee | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 10:30.04mx | Leigh Chapman | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 30.06.2010 |
| 10:31.4 mx | Maddy Hardwick (U23) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Twickenham | 16.06.2010 |
| 10:32.23mx | Leonora Lynn | (Belgrave Harriers) | Parliament Hill | 17.04.2024 |
| 10:32.42mx | Mae Partridge | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 29.07.2009 |
| 10:32.80mx | Otelia Garcia Davis | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 10:32.97mx | Georgina Clarke (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 1.08.2018 |
| 10:34.92mx | Laura Goodson | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 13.07.2022 |
| 10:35.81mx | Alice Germana | (Sutton Runners) | Kingston | 16.08.2017 |
| 10:36.5mx | Michelle Jenkins | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 18.06.2008 |
| 10:39.90mx | Albane Fery (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Coulsdon | 1.05.2021 |
| 10:41.00mx | Orla Carroll (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | coulsdon | 17.04.2023 |
| 10:41.07mx | Maya Jobbins (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 10.08.2022 |
| 10:42.65mx | Poppy Wardley (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Watford | 2.05.2016 |
| 10:44.01mx | Lizzie Goldie-Scot | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 13.07.2022 |
| 10:45.17mx | Lily Brown (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 19.04.2023 |
| 10:46.73mx | Naomi Maini | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 3.08.2022 |
| 10:47.55mx | Gabrielle Holland (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 29.04.2023 |
| 10:47.59mx | Emma Wilson | (Camberley & District AC) | Basingstoke | 18.07.2018 |
| 10:47.79mx | Stephanie Massie | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Eton | 16.04.2023 |
| 10:48.36mx | Amy Billups | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 1.05.2021 |
| 10:48.40mx | Alexandra West | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting | 20.06.2009 |
| 10:49.04mx | Montana Jones | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 18.05.2011 |
| 10:49.11mx | Izzy Perry | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wormwood Scrubs | 12.05.2021 |