(1) | 1:58.00 | Katie Snowden | (Herne Hill Harriers) | London Stadium | 23.07.2023 |
(2) | 1:58.41 | Adelle Tracey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Budapest, HUN | 27.08.2023 |
(3) | 1:58.97 | Shireen Bailey | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Lausanne, SUI | 15.09.1987 |
(4) | 2:00.98 | Katy-Ann McDonald (U23) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Azusa CA, USA | 14.04.2022 |
(5) | 2:01.50 | Charlotte Best (U23) | (Crawley AC) | Bangkok, THA | 14.08.2007 |
(6) | 2:02.0 | Jo White (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Middlesborough | 13.08.1977 |
(7) | 2:02.54 | Danielle Christmas | (Crawley AC) | Crystal Palace | 13.08.2010 |
(8) | 2:03.2 | Anne Smith | (Mitcham AC) | White City | 2.07.1966 |
(9) | 2:03.34 | Jeina Mitchell (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Stockholm, SWE | 26.06.1997 |
(10) | 2:03.88 | Alison Parry | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Cwmbran | 14.07.1991 |
(11) | 2:04.71 | Hannah Brooks (U23) | (Crawley AC) | Watford | 13.06.2009 |
(12) | 2:04.85 | Lisa Thompson | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Gateshead | 18.08.1990 |
(13) | 2:04.88 | Montana Jones | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 7.08.2013 |
(14) | 2:05.0 | Joy Jordan | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Belgrade, Yugoslavia | 16.09.1962 |
(15) | 2:05.21 | Georgia Peel (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 15.06.2011 |
(16) | 2:05.92 | Mary Abichi | (Enfield & Haringey AC) | Manchester (SC) | 1.05.2023 |
(17) | 2:05.97 | Claire Nichols | (Woking AC) | Birmingham | 13.07.2008 |
(18) | 2:06.01 | Olivia Hines (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Grosseto, ITA | 21.07.2001 |
(19) | 2:06.25 | Tasha Danvers | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Walnut CA, USA | 8.03.2008 |
(20) | 2:06.5 | Lynn Taylor | (Woking AC) | Newham | 1.08.1993 |
(21) | 2:07.2 | Julie Compton (U23) | (Bracknell AC) | Aldershot | 18.06.1983 |
(22) | 2:07.32 | Maddy Austin (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 10.08.2011 |
(23) | 2:07.48 | Mae Thompson (U23) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Rock Hill, SC, USA | 25.03.2017 |
(24) | 2:07.84 | Allison Bott (U23) | (Woking AC) | Birmingham | 26.07.1985 |
(25) | 2:08.0 | Pat Brown | (Mitcham AC) | Budapest, HUN | 29.08.1965 |
| 2:08.00 | Clementine Adams | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 30.07.2008 |
(27) | 2:08.02 | Justina Heslop | (Clapham Chasers) | Watford | 29.07.2009 |
(28) | 2:08.1 | Annette Roberts (U23) | (Feltham AC) | Crystal Palace | 4.06.1976 |
(29) | 2:08.31 | Mollie O'Sullivan (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 21.06.2017 |
(30) | 2:08.33 | Molly Renfer (U23) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Twickenham | 12.07.2013 |
(31) | 2:08.40 | Chloe Crossman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Birmingham | 24.08.2019 |
(32) | 2:08.5 | Deansie Phillips (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Auckland, NZL | 16.02.1980 |
(33) | 2:08.52 | Loulou Rowlands (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Sheffield | 11.07.2009 |
(34) | 2:08.8 | Eleanor Baker (U23) | (South London Harriers) | Horsham | 4.06.2005 |
| 2:08.80 | Charlotte Wormley (U20) | (Crawley AC) | Bracknell | 21.06.2023 |
(36) | 2:09.07 | Fiona de Mauny | (Walton AC) | Loughborough | 8.07.2017 |
(37) | 2:09.12 | Lauren Wormley (U20) | (Crawley AC) | Bracknell | 21.06.2023 |
(38) | 2:09.2 | Rachel Disley (U20) | (Haslemere Border AC) | Southampton | 2.08.1981 |
(39) | 2:09.24 | Philippa Mason (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Crystal Palace | 14.09.1985 |
(40) | 2:09.30 | Alex Shaw (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bedford | 30.08.2015 |
(41) | 2:09.31 | Virginia Graham | (Woking AC) | Gateshead | 23.07.1989 |
(42) | 2:09.44 | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | Irvine CA, USA | 6.05.2001 |
(43) | 2:09.59 | Sally Read-Cayton | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 15.06.1991 |
(44) | 2:09.7 | Zara Hyde | (Southampton & Eastleigh AC) | Corby | 5.09.1986 |
(45) | 2:09.89 | Lilah Unwin (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Exeter | 27.06.2023 |
(46) | 2:09.91 | Cara Anderson | (Crawley AC) | Eltham | 20.07.2019 |
(47) | 2:09.99 | Hannah Edwards (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 16.07.2014 |
(48) | 2:10.07 | Claire Robinson | (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2005 |
(49) | 2:10.08 | Natalie Harvey | (South London Harriers) | Brighton | 11.08.2004 |
(50) | 2:10.10 | Megan Aitchison (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bedford | 19.06.2016 |
(51) | 2:10.32 | Suzie Monk | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 1.06.2024 |
(52) | 2:10.5 | Julie Cruse | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 14.05.1995 |
(53) | 2:10.57 | Alexandra Brown (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Trafford | 26.06.2018 |
(54) | 2:10.69 | Diana Bennett | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wrexham | 2.08.1998 |
(55) | 2:10.7 | Tania Hassan | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Battersea Pk | 18.07.1987 |
(56) | 2:10.8 | Carole McLoughlin | (Mitcham AC) | | ??.??1973 |
(57) | 2:10.85 | Rosie Clarke (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Watford | 9.06.2012 |
(58) | 2:10.87 | Susannah Lecoutre (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Swansea | 20.07.2019 |
(59) | 2:10.9y | Valerie Ball | (Spartan Ladies AC) | White City, London | 19.06.1954 |
| 2:10.9 | Annabel Hobday (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 18.05.2022 |
(61) | 2:10.91 | Katie Hopkins (U23) | (Woking AC) | Loughborough | 22.04.2023 |
(62) | 2:10.93 | Katie Sakaria (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.06.2021 |
(63) | 2:11.0 | Lesley Greenwood | (Mitcham AC) | Pitreavie | 26.08.1984 |
(64) | 2:11.1 | Carolyn May | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Swindon | 7.08.1997 |
(65) | 2:11.20 | Amelie Attenborough (U23) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | San Antonio TX, USA | 12.05.2024 |
(66) | 2:11.25 | Matilda Robertson (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bracknell | 19.06.2024 |
(67) | 2:11.27 | Liz Williams | (Birchfield Harriers) | Watford | 12.06.2004 |
(68) | 2:11.5 | Hannah Churn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Southampton | 13.09.1981 |
(69) | 2:11.52 | Hannah Knights | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 12.06.2021 |
(70) | 2:11.6 | Jane Wingrove (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Sutcliffe Park | 10.08.1980 |
(71) | 2:11.7 | Lauren Webb (U23) | (Sutton & District AC) | Brighton | 17.08.2005 |
(72) | 2:11.76 | Shona Richards (U23) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Tooting Bec | 22.07.2017 |
(73) | 2:11.84 | Emelia Gorecka (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Ashford | 25.05.2008 |
(74) | 2:11.9 | Angela Wilkins (U17) | (Haslemere Border AC) | | ??.??1979 |
| 2:11.90 | Catherine Berry (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 12.09.1993 |
(76) | 2:12.04 | Katie Pye (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(77) | 2:12.12 | Jessie Knight | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2017 |
(78) | 2:12.22 | Karen Sutton (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Birmingham | 16.08.1987 |
(79) | 2:12.3 | Dawn Lucy | (Mitcham AC) | Enfield | 27.06.1981 |
(80) | 2:12.31 | Saskia Millard (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 11.07.2014 |
(81) | 2:12.37 | Isabella Harrison (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Parliament Hill | 18.05.2024 |
(82) | 2:12.4 | Clare Bleasdale (U23) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Harlow | 14.09.1991 |
| 2:12.40 | Natalie Bretherton (U23) | (Camberley & District AC) | Eltham | 7.07.2018 |
(84) | 2:12.48 | Rebecca Keddie | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Brussels, BEL | 25.05.2024 |
(85) | 2:12.5 | Val Tomlinson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 18.08.1972 |
| 2:12.5 | Sue Lanham (U23) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Colindale | 12.08.1987 |
(87) | 2:12.54 | Helena Corbin | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 29.06.2019 |
(88) | 2:12.7 | Joanna Rout (U17) | (Feltham AC) | Wolverhampton | 27.07.1974 |
| 2:12.70 | Lottie Quinn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Millfield | 3.06.2023 |
(90) | 2:12.77 | Sophie Dowle (U20) | (Crawley AC) | Reading | 25.06.2017 |
(91) | 2:12.8 | Joanne Holloway (U23) | (Hounslow AC) | Bracknell | 24.08.1985 |
(92) | 2:13.05 | Emily Adams (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bedford | 28.05.2006 |
(93) | 2:13.08 | Frederica Foster (U15) | (South London Harriers) | Ashford | 27.05.2007 |
(94) | 2:13.2 | Ann Sissons | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Helsinki, FIN | 13.09.1959 |
| 2:13.20 | Johanna Tofte (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Oslo, NOR | 5.07.2019 |
(96) | 2:13.3 | Jill Poynor (U20) | (Stretford AC) | | ??.??1972 |
(97) | 2:13.4 | Karin Hendrickse (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Luton | 14.06.1981 |
| 2:13.4 | Ruth Fay | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 14.05.1994 |
(99) | 2:13.41 | Maddie Shaw (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 11.07.2014 |
(100) | 2:13.5 | Lesley Cobden (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Wimbledon | 15.05.1971 |
(101) | 2:13.6y | Pam Davies | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | ??.??1962 |
(102) | 2:13.61 | Katie McBride (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bracknell | 19.06.2024 |
(103) | 2:13.62 | Charlotte Dannatt (U20) | (Camberley & District AC) | Oxford | 19.05.2018 |
(104) | 2:13.8y | Carole Mitchell (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | White City, London | 4.07.1964 |
(105) | 2:13.83 | Sophie Hawthorn (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(106) | 2:13.85 | Emmeline Orbell (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Sportcity | 9.07.2022 |
(107) | 2:13.9 | C Downing | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 14.05.1994 |
(108) | 2:14.0y | Joan Briggs | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | 29.05.1961 |
(109) | 2:14.1 | Lola Roake (U15) | (Woking AC) | Hemel Hempstead | 8.07.2023 |
(110) | 2:14.12 | Carean Vernon (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Sheffield | 13.07.1996 |
(111) | 2:14.3 | Pat Turmer | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 8.08.1970 |
| 2:14.3 | Emma Berry (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 11.06.1987 |
(113) | 2:14.42 | Laura Langowski | (Coventry Godiva Harriers) | Bedford | 24.05.2009 |
(114) | 2:14.49 | Eimear Griffin (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Milton Keynes | 4.06.2016 |
(115) | 2:14.5 | Ann Dunn (U20) | (Cambridge Harriers) | | ??.??1972 |
| 2:14.5 | Michelle Cobden (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 23.06.1974 |
(117) | 2:14.59 | Amy Miller (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Eltham | 7.07.2018 |
(118) | 2:14.6 | Susan Morss (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | | ??.??1979 |
(119) | 2:14.8 | Liz Sissons | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | | ??.??1971 |
| 2:14.8 | Wendy-Ann Williams (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
| 2:14.8 | Lily Partridge (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Milton Keynes | 31.05.2008 |
(122) | 2:14.90 | Poppy Guest (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Parliament Hill | 18.05.2024 |
(123) | 2:14.94 | Lucy Wright (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Parliament Hill | 20.05.2023 |
(124) | 2:15.0 | Gail Allnut (U17) | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 12.07.1973 |
(125) | 2:15.05 | Amanda O'Shea (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Crystal Palace | 27.06.1993 |
(126) | 2:15.1 | Rona Smith (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(127) | 2:15.11 | Stephanie Mitchell | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Aldershot | 2.07.2016 |
(128) | 2:15.12 | Pippa Earley (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Exeter | 18.09.2016 |
(129) | 2:15.14 | Kitty Scott (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Parliament Hill | 18.05.2024 |
(130) | 2:15.2y | Chris Slemon | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | White City | 19.06.1954 |
| 2:15.2 | Elaine King (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1972 |
| 2:15.2 | Katie Ruston (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Thurrock | 16.07.1985 |
(133) | 2:15.25 | Alice Chandler (U20) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 14.06.2014 |
(134) | 2:15.30 | Niamh Brown (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 2.07.2016 |
(135) | 2:15.31 | Harriet Owles | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 13.06.2009 |
(136) | 2:15.4 | Susie Bush | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.06.2007 |
| 2:15.4 | Maisie Collis (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tonbridge | 18.06.2017 |
(138) | 2:15.42 | Sophie Tooley | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Chelmsford | 1.06.2024 |
(139) | 2:15.47 | Catherine Bryson | (Belgrave Harriers) | Watford | 2.05.2007 |
| 2:15.47 | Orla Wright (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(141) | 2:15.5 | Maureen Huggins (U20) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | ??.??1973 |
| 2:15.5 | Tracey Walsh (U15) | (Woking AC) | Durham | 13.07.1975 |
(143) | 2:15.7 | Carol Gair (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 8.06.1980 |
| 2:15.7 | Emily Nelson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 2.05.2007 |
| 2:15.70 | Lulu King (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 15.05.2016 |
| 2:15.70 | Naomi Walmsley (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Parliament Hill | 18.05.2024 |
(147) | 2:15.73 | Saron Haileselese | (Belgrave Harriers) | Battersea Park | 14.07.2018 |
(148) | 2:15.74 | Emma Horsey (U15) | (Walton AC) | Bedford | 27.08.2017 |
(149) | 2:15.79 | Chrissie Foster | (Thames Valley Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2007 |
| 2:15.79 | Olivia McDonald (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2019 |
(151) | 2:15.8 | Marion Vinall (U20) | (Woking AC) | Wimbledon | 17.05.1969 |
(152) | 2:15.84 | Emily Milner (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(153) | 2:15.9 | Linda Bicknell (U23) | (Haslemere Border AC) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
| 2:15.9 | Judith Owen | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 14.05.2000 |
| 2:15.9 | Hayley Cargill (W35) | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 11.07.2021 |
(156) | 2:15.91 | Robin Simons (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2022 |
(157) | 2:15.94 | Sophie Morris | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 8.05.2010 |
(158) | 2:15.97 | Molly Pocock (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Gateshead | 6.07.2012 |
(159) | 2:16.0 | Kathleen Preston | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(160) | 2:16.15 | Naomi Lenane | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 14.05.2016 |
(161) | 2:16.2 | Sue Pearce (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Newham | 25.06.1972 |
(162) | 2:16.3 | Maddie Gunn (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 23.07.2005 |
(163) | 2:16.31 | Sophia Sahai (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sportcity | 8.07.2022 |
(164) | 2:16.32 | Stevie Lawrence (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 20.05.2018 |
(165) | 2:16.35 | Ellie Sakaria (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Basingstoke | 17.06.2017 |
(166) | 2:16.4 | A Guthrie (U15) | (Camberley & District AC) | Bracknell | 30.09.1984 |
| 2:16.4 | Karen Ellis | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(168) | 2:16.42 | Rebecca Robinson (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.06.2014 |
(169) | 2:16.44 | Katie Foss (U15) | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 18.06.2022 |
(170) | 2:16.47 | Charlotte Vaughan (U15) | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2016 |
(171) | 2:16.48 | Georgina Clarke (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Bromley | 22.07.2019 |
(172) | 2:16.5y | Maureen Sargent (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | White City, London | 18.09.1965 |
| 2:16.5 | Elaine Harding (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Aldershot | 13.06.1976 |
(174) | 2:16.54 | Lily Pearson (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Crawley | 16.06.2018 |
(175) | 2:16.57 | Poppy Craig-McFeely (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wormwood Scrubs | 12.05.2021 |
(176) | 2:16.7 | Aimee Earlam (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Crawley | 21.06.2014 |
(177) | 2:16.71 | Holly Colenutt (U15) | (Bracknell AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(178) | 2:16.75 | Charlotte Alexander (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Hendon | 23.07.2017 |
(179) | 2:16.77 | Monique Davies (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 13.08.2005 |
(180) | 2:16.88 | Sarah Gailey | (Belgrave Harriers) | Watford | 17.05.2008 |
| 2:16.88 | Clara Grinyer (U15) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Birmingham | 5.07.2013 |
(182) | 2:16.9 | R Jukes | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 17.05.1969 |
(183) | 2:17.0y | J King | (Streatham LA) | White City | 10.08.1956 |
| 2:17.0 | Linda Smith | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | ??.05.1989 |
| 2:17.0 | Yasmin Goater | (Highgate Harriers) | Watford | 20.05.2018 |
(186) | 2:17.03 | Estee Norman (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 12.06.2021 |
(187) | 2:17.07 | Madalina Samoila (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Battersea Park | 10.06.2017 |
(188) | 2:17.08 | Lucy Jones | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Chelmsford | 1.06.2024 |
(189) | 2:17.09 | Yimika Adewakun (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Parliament Hill | 23.04.2011 |
(190) | 2:17.10 | Millie Thorpe (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2023 |
(191) | 2:17.16 | Layla Wilkinson (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Erith | 15.06.2019 |
(192) | 2:17.17 | Summer Chapman (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 22.08.2021 |
(193) | 2:17.2 | Janet Eynon | (Croydon Harriers) | Wimbledon | 10.05.1970 |
| 2:17.2 | Julia Tomczak (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Dartford | 20.08.2017 |
| 2:17.20 | Tia Garrard (U15) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(196) | 2:17.21 | Eva Holland (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 7.05.2018 |
(197) | 2:17.27 | Jo Rowland | (Crawley AC) | Arona, ESP | 2.06.2013 |
(198) | 2:17.29 | Emily Parker | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Bedford | 6.06.2010 |
(199) | 2:17.32 | Arabella Wilson (U17) | (Winchester & District AC) | Yeovil | 1.05.2022 |
(200) | 2:17.38 | Rachel Clutterbuck (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Eton | 8.06.2024 |
(201) | 2:17.4 | Jo Locker (W40) | (Walton AC) | Wormwood Scrubs | 18.06.2016 |
(202) | 2:17.42 | Kayah Wilks (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Gateshead | 10.07.2015 |
(203) | 2:17.47 | Helena Robey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eltham | 20.08.2008 |
(204) | 2:17.5 | D Macari (U17) | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | Tonbridge | 29.07.1987 |
| 2:17.5 | Tabitha Bowden (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 28.06.2015 |
| 2:17.50 | Lucy Broderick (U15) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Basingstoke | 17.06.2017 |
(207) | 2:17.57 | Lisa Ferguson (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2012 |
(208) | 2:17.58 | Liz Kipling (W35) | (StM Richmond) | Watford | 11.08.2010 |
(209) | 2:17.6 | Leanne Best (U20) | (Crawley AC) | Milton Keynes | 22.04.2006 |
(210) | 2:17.7 | Hilary Baxter | (Highgate Harriers) | Wimbledon | 24.04.1982 |
| 2:17.7 | Louise Collier (U17) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Hemel Hempstead | 15.08.2004 |
| 2:17.7 | Lianne Lafreniere (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 14.07.2012 |
| 2:17.7 | Georgia Bell (U23) | (Sutton & District AC) | Eltham | 17.07.2019 |
(214) | 2:17.71 | Sophie Hoare (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bromley | 28.05.2017 |
| 2:17.71 | Zoe Tompkins (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Milton Keynes | 3.06.2017 |
(216) | 2:17.72 | Ella Henderson (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 28.05.2023 |
(217) | 2:17.81 | Cecilia Savundra (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2002 |
(218) | 2:17.82 | Kyra Sethna-McIntosh (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Carshalton | 30.03.2019 |
(219) | 2:17.86 | Daisy Collingridge (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 10.06.2006 |
(220) | 2:17.88 | Chloe Shipton (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(221) | 2:17.9 | Susie Cook (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
| 2:17.9 | Linda Dunglison | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 16.08.1989 |
| 2:17.9 | Eugenie Cockle (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 8.07.2017 |
(224) | 2:17.92 | Christine Lowson (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Ashford | 26.05.2007 |
(225) | 2:18.0 | Cathy Enright (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Havering | 21.06.1986 |
| 2:18.0 | Samantha Baines (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Swindon | 4.07.1987 |
| 2:18.0 | Rebecca Pritchard (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 8.07.2012 |
(228) | 2:18.05 | Rebecca Dingemans (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Ashford | 30.05.2010 |
(229) | 2:18.1 | Lesley Ledger (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 20.04.1974 |
| 2:18.1 | Martha Collings (U20) | (Woking AC) | Guildford | 27.06.2021 |
(231) | 2:18.2 | Nicole Kendall (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Twickenham | 25.04.2015 |
| 2:18.2 | Phoebe Law (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Twickenham | 25.04.2015 |
(233) | 2:18.28 | Evie Chappell (U20) | (Camberley & District AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(234) | 2:18.4 | S Davidson | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1977 |
| 2:18.4 | Karen Spackman (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Bromley | 17.10.1984 |
| 2:18.4 | Zara Girling (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Walton | 18.05.2024 |
(237) | 2:18.5 | K Firth | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
| 2:18.5 | Jemima Bowen (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 7.07.2019 |
(239) | 2:18.59 | Laura Suggitt (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 21.06.2008 |
(240) | 2:18.6 | Julie Price | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Croydon | 14.05.1994 |
| 2:18.6 | Emma Paton (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 11.06.2005 |
| 2:18.60 | Rebekah Riches (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 21.04.2018 |
(243) | 2:18.67 | Anastasia Hounslow (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Sheffield | 11.07.1997 |
(244) | 2:28.7 | S Evans (U15) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 2:18.7 | Gabi Eglen (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 15.08.2015 |
| 2:18.70 | Keri Mackenzie | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 22.07.2017 |
(247) | 2:18.77 | Sophie Osborn (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Portsmouth | 1.06.2024 |
(248) | 2:18.85 | Sophie Price (U15) | (Woking AC) | Aldershot | 2.07.2023 |
(249) | 2:18.86 | Sophie Foreman (U20) | (Tonbridge AC) | Tonbridge | 7.05.2013 |
(250) | 2:18.9 | Sue Fidler (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
| 2:18.9 | Karen Hill (U15) | (Waverley Harriers) | Plymouth | 8.09.1983 |
| 2:18.9 | Kamila Braithwaite (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Hayes | 30.04.1995 |
| 2:18.9 | Alex Cooke | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Pk | 2.05.2007 |
| 2:18.9 | Susan Shiel-Rankin (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bromley | 19.07.2009 |
| 2:18.9 | Molly Sharples (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bournemouth | 10.06.2012 |
| 2:18.9 | Claudia Lance Jones (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 6.06.2015 |
256 athletes with performances of 2:18.90 or better. |
Other marks |
| 2:08.21mx | Saskia Millard (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Hendon | 28.06.2014 |
| 2:08.54mx | Charlotte Wormley (U20) | (Crawley AC) | Brighton | 1.05.2024 |
| 2:09.08mx | Suzie Monk | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 15.05.2024 |
| 2:09.25mx | Lilah Unwin (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Eltham | 21.06.2023 |
| 2:10.4mx | Jessie Knight | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Eton | 1.04.2017 |
| 2:11.24mx | Katie Pye (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 27.07.2023 |
| 2:12.70y5 | Rosemary Davies | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Hull | 22.08.1964 |
| 2:12.90mx | Amy Miller (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Watford | 11.07.2018 |
| 2:13.52mx | Lucy Wright (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting | 24.08.2022 |
| 2:14.33mx | Stevie Lawrence (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Watford | 8.08.2018 |
| 2:14.55mx | Maisie Collis (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Brighton | 30.05.2018 |
| 2:14.58mx | Zoe Tompkins (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 14.06.2017 |
| 2:14.66mx | Pippa Roessler | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 27.07.2023 |
| 2:15.8mx | Kayah Wilks (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 22.06.2016 |
| 2:16.26mx | Yasmin Goater | (Highgate Harriers) | Eltham | 20.06.2018 |
| 2:16.32mx | Eugenie Cockle (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 10.09.2014 |
| 2:16.98mx | Sophie Lomas | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Loughborough | 12.06.2024 |
| 2:17.04mx | Victoria Barthelmess | (Thames Hare & Hounds) | Livingston | 22.07.2022 |
| 2:17.14mx | Sophie Hoare (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bromley | 10.07.2017 |
| 2:17.39mx | Katie Kedward | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 18.07.2018 |
| 2:17.74mx | Poppy Disley-May | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 18.05.2011 |
| 2:18.01mx | Grace Osborne (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Chester-le-Street | 14.05.2018 |
| 2:18.48mx | Lulu Weisz (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 5.09.2020 |