(1) | 6148pts | Morgan Lake (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Eugene OR, USA | 23.07.2014 |
(2) | 5702pts | Jo Rowland | (Crawley AC) | Arona, ESP | 2.06.2013 |
(3) | 5550pts | Diana Bennett | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Sheffield | 31.05.1997 |
(4) | 5538pts | Julia Bennett | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Arles, FRA | 4.06.2000 |
(5) | 5462pts | Charmaine Johnson | (Hounslow AC) | Brescia, ITA | 18.06.1989 |
(6) | 5405pts | Dominique Blaize (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Berne, SUI | 23.07.2006 |
(7) | 5387 | Madison Hutton (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Clovis CA, USA | 12.05.2023 |
(8) | 5383pts OJ | Allison Manley | (Croydon Harriers) | Memphis, USA | 28.03.1981 |
(9) | 5154 | Bryony Bovell (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Thalwil, SUI | 2.07.2023 |
(10) | 5143 | Clover Wynter-Pink (U20) | (Windsor, Slough & Eton AC) | Portsmouth | 25.06.1995 |
(11) | 5029pts | Emily Parker | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Stoke | 3.09.2011 |
(12) | 5009pts | Debbie Marti (U20) | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | Zofingen, SUI | 2.08.1987 |
(13) | 4847 | Jodie Favell | (Belgrave Harriers) | Abingdon | 9.06.2012 |
(14) | 4845 | Sophie Doherty (U20) | (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC) | Manchester (SC) | 28.05.2023 |
(15) | 4809pts | Evette Finikin | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Kingston | 3.05.1992 |
(16) | 4790pts OJ | Loretta Hamilton | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Enfield | 23.08.1981 |
(17) | 4737pts | Louise Schramm (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Battersea Pk | 25.06.1989 |
(18) | 4723pts | Jasmin Dotzek (U20) | (Crawley AC) | Manchester | 15.08.2010 |
(19) | 4710pts | Janet Honour | (Woking AC) | Crystal Palace | 20.07.1980 |
(20) | 4646pts | Chanelle Garnett (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crawley | 19.09.2004 |
(21) | 4394 | Lucy Tunnacliffe (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Basingstoke | 23.06.2019 |
(22) | 4384pts | Anna Brophy (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Yeovil | 24.06.2018 |
(23) | 4312pts | Stephanie Oram (U20) | (Bracknell AC) | Woking | 19.07.1981 |
(24) | 4288pts | Tania Leeder (U20) | (Woking AC) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1987 |
(25) | 4213pts | Suzanne Hallam (U20) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Croydon | 24.04.1983 |
(26) | 4135pts | Julie Moore (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Birmingham | 18.09.1988 |
(27) | 4134pts | Catherine Parsons (U20) | (Hounslow AC) | Stoke | 4.08.1991 |
(28) | 4058 | Sophie Ajuka (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Lee Valley | 25.06.2023 |
(29) | 3987pts | Samantha Munro (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Woking | 24.06.1990 |
(30) | 3951pts | Joanne Passley (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Woking | 26.06.1988 |
(31) | 3908pts | Hannah Knights (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Carshalton | 13.09.2015 |
(32) | 3900 pts | Amanda Brown (U23) | (Sutton & District AC) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(33) | 3767pts | Andrea Ford (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 21.04.1991 |
(34) | 3761 | Vicky Maguire (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 30.06.2012 |
(35) | 3598pts | Caroline Parmenter | (St Mary's Richmond AC) | Carshalton | 9.09.2018 |
(36) | 3590pts | A Curtis | (Woking AC) | Kingston | 3.05.1992 |
(37) | 3502pts | Kerstin Pohlmann | (Kings College) | Carshalton | 9.09.2018 |
(38) | 3472pts | Nicola Curtis (U20) | (Woking AC) | Woking | 24.04.1988 |
(39) | 3436 | Lisa O'Brien (U20) | (Walton AC) | Watford | 30.06.2012 |
(40) | 3400pts | C Holt | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 3.05.1992 |
(41) | 3347pts | Amelia Richards (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Street | 25.04.2010 |
(42) | 3241pts | Clare Maurer | (Woking AC) | Basingstoke | 30.09.2018 |
(43) | 3219pts | Jennifer Honeyball (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Horsham | 9.09.2007 |
(44) | 3113 | Gabriella Thoburn (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Carshalton | 4.09.2022 |
(45) | 3094pts | Florence Baulk (U20) | (Woking AC) | Carshalton | 9.09.2018 |
(46) | 3087pts | D Roberts (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 24.04.1983 |
(47) | 3033pts | Vilma Thompson (W35) | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
(48) | 3026 | Millie Henson (U20) | (Holland Sports AC) | Carshalton | 3.09.2023 |
(49) | 3005pts | A Bryden | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
(50) | 3002pts | C Best (U20) | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 24.04.1983 |
(51) | 2965pts | Ruth Hampson | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Carshalton | 13.09.2014 |
(52) | 2963pts | Leila Legris (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Carshalton | 10.09.2017 |
(53) | 2895pts | Sarah Rusling (U20) | (East Grinstead AC) | Sutton | 14.09.2014 |
(54) | 2864pts | Jenny Steinitz | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Carshalton | 8.09.2019 |
(55) | 2848pts | Alison Price (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 28.04.1985 |
(56) | 2845pts | Sam Morrison | (Woking AC) | Basingstoke | 23.09.2017 |
(57) | 2800pts | Emma Jardine (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Bedford | 16.09.2018 |
(58) | 2689pts | Katrina Fidler | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Carshalton | 10.09.2017 |
(59) | 2650 pts | A Patten | (Belgrave Harriers) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(60) | 2482pts | Heather Jones | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Carshalton | 9.09.2018 |
(61) | 2457pts | Caroline Parsons (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Crawley | 12.09.1999 |
(62) | 2455pts | Anousha Wardley (U23) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Carshalton | 8.09.2019 |
(63) | 2380pts | A Zammit | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
(64) | 2183pts | Zoe Fossett (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Carshalton | 7.09.2013 |
(65) | 2072 | Sinead O'Brien (U20) | (Walton AC) | Watford | 30.06.2012 |
(66) | 2047pts | Secoura Grim (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Carshalton | 10.09.2017 |
66 athletes with performances of 2000pts or better. |
Other marks |
| 5604ptsw | Julia Bennett | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Arles, FRA | 24.05.1998 |
| 5555ptsw | Diana Bennett | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Arles, FRA | 24.05.1998 |