(1) | 13.56m/+1.2 | Mary Berkeley-Agyepong | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Sheffield | 5.06.1992 |
(2) | 13.46m/+1.1 | Jahisha Thomas | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Sacramento CA, USA | 26.05.2018 |
(3) | 13.27m/+1.6 | Zainab Ceesay | (Newham & Essex Beagles) | Manchester | 5.07.2008 |
(4) | 13.11m/0.0 | Jade Johnson (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Gateshead | 19.08.2001 |
(5) | 13.06m/+0.7 | Evette Finikin | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 27.06.1993 |
(6) | 12.97m/+0.6 | Emily Parker (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Gateshead | 1.05.2004 |
(7) | 12.92m/+0.8 | Liz Patrick | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Solihull | 5.08.2000 |
(8) | 12.72m/+0.5 | Angela Barrett | (Thames Valley Harriers) | Manchester | 5.09.2020 |
(9) | 12.69m/+0.9 | Ore Adamson (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Denton TX, USA | 14.05.2023 |
(10) | 12.64m | Elizabeth Ghojefa | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Exeter | 4.09.1993 |
(11) | 12.50m/0.0 | Allison Wilder | (Sutton & District AC) | East Lansing, MI, USA | 31.03.2017 |
(12) | 12.48m/1.5 | Kerri Davidson (U20) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bedford | 21.06.2014 |
(13) | 12.43m/+1.6 | Kuria Kenmochi | (Sutton & District AC) | Chelmsford | 23.07.2023 |
(14) | 12.40m | Jane Ejimafugha (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Erith | 7.07.2007 |
(15) | 12.37m | Lia Bonsu (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Basildon | 28.05.2023 |
(16) | 12.35m/0.3 | Morgan Lake (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Birmingham | 8.09.2013 |
(17) | 12.34m | Azaria Francis (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2002 |
(18) | 12.22m | Juliet Fielden (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 15.07.2006 |
(19) | 12.19m/+0.4 | Rebekah Passley (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sheffield | 17.08.2003 |
(20) | 12.11m | Sarah Wellstead | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 3.09.2005 |
| 12.11m | Julia Machin (W40) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Milton Keynes | 22.05.2010 |
(22) | 12.10m/+1.8 | Sarah Abrams | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Birmingham | 3.08.2019 |
(23) | 12.04m | Lea Haggett | (Croydon Harriers) | Perth, AUS | 4.02.1996 |
(24) | 11.92m | Kara Miller (U23) | (South London Harriers) | Basingstoke | 23.07.2005 |
(25) | 11.82m | Natalie Brant (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 6.07.2002 |
(26) | 11.71m | Aisha Myton (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2002 |
| 11.71m | Megan Hildrew (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Portsmouth | 24.07.2016 |
(28) | 11.56m | Sonyce Archer (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Birmingham | 7.07.2017 |
(29) | 11.52m | Dalia Mikneviciute | (Essex Ladies AC) | Stoke | 28.07.1996 |
| 11.52m/+1.8 | Ruth Hatch (U23) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 14.06.2008 |
(31) | 11.45m | Ola Olufemi-Krakue (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 1.07.2018 |
(32) | 11.43m | Lorna John (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Edinburgh | 3.05.1993 |
(33) | 11.41m | Charlotte Nyame-Koomson (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Barking | 30.05.2009 |
(34) | 11.40m | Gemma Holt | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Guildford | 19.05.2001 |
(35) | 11.37m | Lisa O'Brien (U20) | (Walton AC) | Ashford | 21.04.2012 |
| 11.37m | Rhianna Reynolds (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Hendon | 1.08.2015 |
(37) | 11.36m | Asha-Leigh Forde-Scille (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Gateshead | 12.07.2008 |
(38) | 11.33m/+0.8 | Debbie Marti | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Stoke | 10.09.1995 |
| 11.33m | Emily Martin (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Birmingham | 14.08.2005 |
(40) | 11.32m | Jade Castell-Thomas (U20) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Gateshead | 8.07.2006 |
(41) | 11.29m | Rebecca Zelic (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 28.07.2012 |
(42) | 11.23m | Katryna Euridge | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 7.07.2007 |
(43) | 11.22m | Michelle Nestor (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Carshalton | 25.04.2004 |
(44) | 11.21m | Natasha Brunning | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Brighton | 22.05.1999 |
| 11.21m/+0.4 | Joanna Trotman | (Woodford Green with Essex Ladies) | Kingston | 15.05.2005 |
(46) | 11.20m | Clare Gambriel (U23) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 7.06.1997 |
| 11.20m | Natasha Risman (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Portsmouth | 7.07.2007 |
(48) | 11.16m/+1.1 | Denise Howell (U17) | (Walton AC) | Bedford | 27.07.1997 |
(49) | 11.11m | Channelle Garnett (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 26.04.2003 |
(50) | 11.10m | Sasheana Gordon (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Haringey | 4.06.2005 |
(51) | 11.09m | Amy de Beaux (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 17.05.2014 |
| 11.09m | Aesha Ayimba-Golding (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Ewell | 29.05.2019 |
(53) | 11.07m | Clare Maurer | (Woking AC) | Southampton | 19.08.2017 |
(54) | 11.06m | Yasmin Henlon | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 6.07.2019 |
| 11.06m | Kerstin Pohlmann | (Thames Valley Harriers) | Harrow | 20.06.2021 |
(56) | 11.04m | Eloise Stenner (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 23.06.2012 |
(57) | 11.03m | Katherine Soper (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 14.06.2003 |
(58) | 11.01m | Hannah Griffin (U20) | (Crawley AC) | Kingston | 8.06.2019 |
(59) | 10.97m/+0.8 | Samantha Henderson (U17) | (Woking AC) | Bedford | 20.08.2000 |
(60) | 10.96m | Nicola Jelley (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 30.04.2005 |
(61) | 10.95m | Lucy Barnard (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 5.09.2009 |
| 10.95m | Diana Norman (W40) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Solihull | 17.07.2016 |
(63) | 10.91m | Christianne Risman (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Horsham | 19.06.2010 |
(64) | 10.85m | Makarios Mensah (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 28.08.2021 |
(65) | 10.81m/+0.2 | Tina Howell | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2005 |
| 10.81m | Roseanne Mackay (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Copthall | 5.08.2007 |
(67) | 10.80m | Elisabeth Acossi (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Cardiff | 10.05.2014 |
| 10.80m | Maddy Nunan (U17) | (Holland Sports AC) | Lewes | 8.07.2017 |
(69) | 10.77m | Lucy Atunumuo (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Basingstoke | 2.08.1997 |
| 10.77m | Racheal Largie-Poleon (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crawley | 7.08.2022 |
(71) | 10.73m/+1.2 | Amanda Brown (U23) | (Sutton & District AC) | Croydon | 14.05.1995 |
| 10.73m/-0.2 | Louisa Stoney (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2018 |
| 10.73m | Chyna Stewart (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bromley | 17.06.2019 |
(74) | 10.72m | Amelia Richards (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Ashford | 27.05.2007 |
| 10.72m | Vicky Maguire (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bournemouth | 24.06.2012 |
(76) | 10.69m | Zindzi Williams (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Cambridge | 19.08.2017 |
(77) | 10.67m | Harriet Abbis (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Chelmsford | 24.06.2006 |
(78) | 10.65m | Sasha Gordon (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 6.09.2003 |
(79) | 10.63m | Lana Whatley (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 5.07.2003 |
| 10.63m/+0.7 | Kyah Ellis (U17) | (Woking AC) | Kingston | 24.05.2015 |
(81) | 10.62m | Hannah Knights (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Perivale | 27.04.2014 |
| 10.62m | Natalia Webb (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea | 8.06.2019 |
(83) | 10.61m | Jodie Favell | (Belgrave Harriers) | Guildford | 7.08.2010 |
(84) | 10.57m | Mary Onianwa (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Portsmouth | 10.08.1996 |
| 10.57m/+0.7 | Annabelle Ford (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.06.2010 |
(86) | 10.56m | Sharon Adongo (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 6.05.2007 |
| 10.56m | Sarah Rusling (U20) | (East Grinstead AC) | Sutton Valence | 30.06.2013 |
| 10.56m | Charlotte Hosp (U20) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Kingston | 10.06.2023 |
(89) | 10.54m | Joanne Hooper | (Walton AC) | Croydon | 12.05.1996 |
| 10.54m | Jessica Hall (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 8.07.2012 |
(91) | 10.53m/+0.7 | Denise Osei (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 15.05.2005 |
| 10.53m | Sarah Rawlings (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Perivale | 27.04.2014 |
| 10.53m | Grace Crompton (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 10.06.2017 |
| 10.53m | Adahna Ekoku (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Aldershot | 14.07.2018 |
(95) | 10.51m | Katja Schlerf (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 22.06.2008 |
| 10.51m | Zoe Fossett (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Bournemouth | 30.06.2013 |
(97) | 10.50m | Josepina Bonsundi Nvumba (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 7.05.2006 |
(98) | 10.48m | Ellie Cooke (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Basingstoke | 17.06.2017 |
| 10.48m/+0.7 | Angelica Kirby (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(100) | 10.45m/+0.4 | Sophie Hubbard (U23) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Oxford | 19.05.2018 |
(101) | 10.43m/+1.0 | Michaela Mensah (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Chelmsford | 30.04.2022 |
(102) | 10.41m | Alex Banner (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Reading | 19.09.2004 |
| 10.41m | Rebecca Underhay (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Reading | 20.04.2008 |
(104) | 10.40m | Lisa Vernon (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Croydon | 12.05.1996 |
| 10.40m | Olivia Chessell (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Eltham | 17.08.2019 |
(106) | 10.39m | Nicole Kendall (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 10.07.2011 |
| 10.39m | Sky Udondem (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 11.06.2016 |
(108) | 10.36m | Abby Clark (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Hemel Hempsead | 3.08.2003 |
(109) | 10.35m | Annabel Hayes (U15) | (Holland Sports AC) | Kingston | 8.06.2013 |
| 10.35m | Ariana Shala (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Ewell | 15.04.2023 |
(111) | 10.34m/+0.8 | Esme Finch (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 9.06.2024 |
(112) | 10.33m | Shani Rainford (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 5.07.2003 |
| 10.33m | Anna Brophy (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 20.08.2016 |
(114) | 10.30m | Helen Stewart (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 28.04.2007 |
| 10.30m | Emily Sherlock (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Nuneaton | 3.07.2023 |
115 athletes with performances of 10.30m [34ft0in or better. |
Other marks |
| 13.31mw/+2.4 | Evette Finikin | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 13.06.1993 |
| 12.82mw/+3.6 | Angela Barrett | (Thames Valley Harriers) | Nuneaton | 23.08.2020 |
| 12.77mw/+4.9 | Kerri Davidson (U20) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Gateshead | 10.07.2015 |
| 12.60mw/+3.8 | Kuria Kenmochi | (Sutton & District AC) | Chelmsford | 23.07.2023 |
| 12.52mw/+2.7 | Allison Wilder | (Sutton & District AC) | Chula Vista CA, USA | 14.07.2019 |
| 12.49mw/+2.1 | Lia Bonsu (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Walton | 4.06.2023 |
| 12.45mw/2.2 | Morgan Lake (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Hendon | 11.08.2013 |
| 12.27mw/+3.7 | Rebekah Passley (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eton | 19.07.2003 |
| 11.94mw/+2.8 | Natalie Brant (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Bedford | 27.08.2000 |
| 11.60mw/+5.2 | Rebecca Zelic (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Southampton | 9.06.2013 |
| 11.38mw/+3.3 | Asha-Leigh Ford-Scille (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 10.05.2009 |
| 11.32mw/+4.5 | Michelle Nestor (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Copthall | 29.08.2004 |
| 11.21mw | Samantha Male | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Haringey | 27.07.1997 |
| 11.20mw/+4.1 | Denise Howell (U17) | (Walton AC) | Sheffield | 16.08.1998 |
| 10.48mw | Rebecca Underhay (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Reading | 20.04.2008 |
| 10.35mw | Helen Stewart (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2008 |