(1) | 10.99/0.0 | Imani Lansiquot | (Sutton & District AC) | Bellinzona, SUI | 4.09.2023 |
(2) | 11.1 | Andrea Lynch (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Warsaw, POL | 29.06.1974 |
(3) | 11.16/-0.1 | Kristal Awuah (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Berlin, GER | 2.09.2018 |
(4) | 11.23/+1.2 | Joice Maduaka | (Woodford Green with Essex Ladies) | Manchester | 15.07.2006 |
(5) | 11.3 | Shirley Thomas (U23) | (Hounslow AC) | Battersea Pk | 26.07.1988 |
(6) | 11.46/+1.6 | Eleanor Thomas | (Hounslow AC) | Crystal Palace | 30.07.1982 |
(7) | 11.47/+1.2 | Mary Berkeley-Agyepong (U23) | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Portsmouth | 20.06.1987 |
(8) | 11.48/+1.7 | Andrea Coore | (Belgrave Harriers) | Dakar, SEN | 1.06.1997 |
(9) | 11.49/+0.4 | Bev Kinch | (Hounslow AC) | Munich, GER | 21.06.1997 |
(10) | 11.5 | Jenny Smart (U20) | (Spartan Ladies AC) | Oberhausen, GER | 1.09.1961 |
| 11.5/+1.8 | Madeleine Cobb | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Edinburgh | 24.06.1972 |
(12) | 11.52/+1.8 | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | (Croydon Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 17.07.2022 |
(13) | 11.55/+0.1 | Amanda Obijiaku (U23) | (South London Harriers) | Waco TX, USA | 11.05.2024 |
(14) | 11.58/+1.6 | Sabrina Scott | (Woodford Green with Essex Ladies) | Birmingham | 13.07.2002 |
(15) | 11.59/+0.7 | Jade Lucas-Read (U20) | (Team Solent) | Bedford | 28.06.2003 |
(16) | 11.6/+1.3 | Jill Hall (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Warsaw, POL | 19.06.1965 |
| 11.6 | Jenny Pawsey | (Mitcham AC) | | ??.??1975 |
| 11.6/+2.0 | Lynne Draper (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | West London | 31.07.1988 |
(19) | 11.62/+1.1 | Olivia Okoli (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Mannheim, GER | 1.07.2017 |
(20) | 11.65/+0.7 | Donna Fraser (W35) | (Croydon Harriers) | Biberach, GER | 28.06.2008 |
(21) | 11.67/+2.0 | Helen Pryer | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Bedford | 13.06.2004 |
(22) | 11.7 | Sharron Burke (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Reading | 15.06.1985 |
| 11.7/+1.3 | Annabel Soper (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Derby | 13.07.1990 |
| 11.70 | Joscelynn Hopeson (U17) | (Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon) | Birmingham | 14.08.2004 |
| 11.70/+1.6 | Jennifer Eduwu (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Manchester (SC) | 8.07.2023 |
(26) | 11.71/+1.2 | Amy Allcock | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Stretford | 20.06.2017 |
(27) | 11.74/+0.4 | Emma Whitter (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Mannheim, GER | 19.06.1999 |
(28) | 11.75/-0.6 | L Stewart | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 14.09.1979 |
(29) | 11.77/+1.0 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 1.07.2017 |
(30) | 11.78/+1.6 | Samantha Farquharson | (Cardiff AC) | Nitra, SVK | 13.07.1994 |
| 11.78/-0.9 | Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 2.06.2019 |
(32) | 11.79/+0.5 | Janet Smith (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Birmingham | 26.07.1985 |
| 11.79/+1.2 | Susan Williams | (Walton AC) | Brighton | 17.06.2000 |
(34) | 11.8 | Judy Vernon | (Mitcham AC) | Maindy, Cardiff | 22.07.1972 |
| 11.8 | Janis Walsh (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Middlesborough | 7.07.1974 |
| 11.8 | Lorna Boothe (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Gateshead | 14.09.1976 |
(37) | 11.82/+1.6 | Jackie Harman (U20) | (Hounslow AC) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.1984 |
| 11.82/nwr | Shayone Simao | (South London Harriers) | C Palace | 12.06.2010 |
| 11.82/+1.4 | Maya Bruney (U20) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Newham | 7.05.2017 |
(40) | 11.84/-0.9 | Jade Johnson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | San Diego CA, USA | 26.04.2008 |
| 11.84/+0.9 | Charmont Webster-Tape (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Gateshead | 11.07.2015 |
| 11.84/+1.6 | Niyah Costley (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Manchester (SC) | 8.07.2023 |
(43) | 11.88/+0.1 | Denise Osei | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 16.07.2011 |
(44) | 11.9 | Marianne Dew | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | 17.06.1961 |
| 11.9y | Janette Neil (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Chiswick | 2.06.1962 |
| 11.9 | Janet Stroud (U17) | (Feltham AC) | Newham | 28.06.1969 |
| 11.9 | Ann Worrell (U23) | (Borough Road College) | Haringey | 1.07.1981 |
| 11.9 | Ruth Doherty | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Krommenie, NED | 25.08.1985 |
| 11.9 | Joyce Oladapo (U23) | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Woking | 11.09.1985 |
| 11.9 | Donna Burkmar (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Brighton | 27.05.1989 |
| 11.9 | Alison Davies | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 15.05.1994 |
| 11.9 | Janette Niccolls | (Thames Valley Harriers) | Perivale | 9.08.2003 |
| 11.9 | Dominque Blaize (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Eton | 21.06.2006 |
| 11.90/+0.7 | Lucy Hoad (U23) | (Sutton & District AC) | Stratford (CT) | 13.06.2021 |
| 11.90/+1.9 | Aaliyah Brown (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Bedford | 19.06.2022 |
| 11.90/+1.9 | Racheal Largie-Poleon (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crawley | 7.08.2022 |
(57) | 11.91/+1.1 | Twinelle Hopeson (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Lee Valley | 4.08.2010 |
| 11.91/+1.8 | Isabella Akpoveta (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(59) | 11.92/+1.7 | Aaliyah Brown (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Stratford | 30.06.2021 |
(60) | 11.93/+0.2 | Jazz Crawford (U20) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bedford | 17.07.2017 |
(61) | 11.95/+0.7 | Saskia King (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Manchester (SC) | 8.07.2023 |
(62) | 11.98/+1.7 | Michelle Erskine (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.1984 |
(63) | 12.0 | Shirley Hampton (U23) | (Phoenix AC) | Amsterdam, NED | 16.06.1956 |
| 12.0 | Jean Scrivens (U23) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Birmingham | 6.10.1956 |
| 12.0 | Julie Sheppard (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 31.05.1969 |
| 12.0 | Hilary Davies (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 31.05.1969 |
| 12.0 | Rosemary Leech (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 10.07.1971 |
| 12.0 | Sue Knight (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 10.07.1971 |
| 12.0 | Allison Manley | (Croydon Harriers) | Southampton | 5.04.1980 |
| 12.0 | Elaine Mitchell (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 8.06.1980 |
| 12.0 | Annette Campbell | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Southwark Park | 1.09.1984 |
| 12.0 | Yvonne Hallett (U17) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Derby | 3.07.1988 |
| 12.0 | Helen Williams | (Walton AC) | Brighton | 23.06.2001 |
| 12.0 | Jo White (U17) | (StM Richmond) | Twickenham | 4.07.2007 |
(75) | 12.03/+1.9 | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Budapest, HUN | 8.06.2019 |
(76) | 12.04 | Natalie Bartley (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Gateshead | 7.07.2006 |
| 12.04/-4.5 | Marcia Sey (U23) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Knoxville TN, USA | 8.04.2022 |
(78) | 12.06/+1.8 | Azaria Francis | (Woodford Green with Essex Ladies) | Donnas, ITA | 14.07.2012 |
| 12.06/+2.0 | Shanice Harrison (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 14.06.2014 |
| 12.06/+1.5 | Ashleigh Clarke (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Gateshead | 8.07.2016 |
| 12.06/+0.3 | Vivien Olatunji (U23) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bedford | 16.06.2018 |
(82) | 12.07/+0.8 | Valerie Theobalds (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.1990 |
| 12.07/+1.0 | Michelle Nash-Odei (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 8.07.2005 |
(84) | 12.09 | Toni Bryan (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Bedford | 31.08.2019 |
(85) | 12.1y | Jean Rouse (U23) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Croydon | 21.05.1955 |
| 12.1y | Joan Day | (Mitcham AC) | | 14.09.1957 |
| 12.1y | Mary Hall (U20) | (Hercules AC) | | 7.08.1961 |
| 12.1 | Janet Martin | (Feltham AC) | Motspur Park | 13.05.1978 |
| 12.1 | Maureen Goode (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1979 |
| 12.1 | Delmena Doyley (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | West London | 13.05.1980 |
| 12.1 | Wooday Sidibe (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | West London | 12.06.1993 |
| 12.1 | Sarah Zawada (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 19.04.1997 |
| 12.1 | Jacqueline Le Geyt (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Walton | 5.07.1997 |
| 12.1 | Seandelle Haley (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 28.04.2003 |
| 12.1 | Liz Williams | (Walton AC) | Eton | 17.05.2003 |
| 12.1 | Amy Godsell (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bromley | 9.05.2004 |
| 12.1 | Jade Phillips (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Pk | 3.06.2007 |
| 12.1 | Charlotte Cole (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 7.07.2007 |
| 12.10/-0.1 | Mary Abichi | (Enfield & Haringey AC) | Newham | 29.05.2017 |
| 12.1 | Louisa Stoney (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 3.07.2019 |
| 12.1 | Kayla Bowley (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Ware | 16.04.2023 |
(102) | 12.15/-0.8 | Sharon Carth (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 20.09.1987 |
(103) | 12.16/+0.7 | Aisha Naibe-Wey (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 23.07.2014 |
| 12.16 | Naomi Owolabi (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 10.06.2017 |
(105) | 12.18/-0.5 | Yvonne Cole | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 26.06.1993 |
(106) | 12.19/1.2 | Eleanor Ball (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Walton | 17.04.2011 |
| 12.19/+2.0 | Eva Joseph | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 14.06.2014 |
(108) | 12.2 | Barbara Burke (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Berlin, GER | 4.08.1936 |
| 12.2 | Betty Brickwood | (Mitcham AC) | Mitcham | 4.07.1947 |
| 12.2 | Debbie Turner (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | 14.09.1958 |
| 12.2 | D Turner | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | 31.08.1961 |
| 12.2y | Celia Biggs (U20) | (Surrey AC) | Eltham | 16.05.1964 |
| 12.2y/+1.6 | Christine Jenner (U23) | (Surrey AC) | Cardiff | 25.06.1966 |
| 12.2 | Barbara-Anne Barrett (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | | ??.??1971 |
| 12.2 | Angela James (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | ??.??1979 |
| 12.2 | Bernadette Ross (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Aldershot | 18.06.1983 |
| 12.2 | Sonia Middleton (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Crystal Palace | 28.09.1985 |
| 12.2/+1.5 | Anisha Barnaby (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2001 |
| 12.2 | Sarah Porter | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 20.05.2006 |
| 12.2 | Michelle Watson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Pk | 19.05.2007 |
| 12.2 | Emily Martin (U23) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Perivale | 24.04.2010 |
| 12.2 | Vanessa La-Fon (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Walthamstow | 19.06.2011 |
| 12.2 | Megan Hildrew (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Basingstoke | 16.04.2016 |
| 12.2 | Hope Sarti (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Basingstoke | 16.04.2016 |
| 12.2 | Ellen Franklin | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Portsmouth | 9.07.2016 |
| 12.2 | Davina Ansah (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Twickenham | 9.07.2016 |
| 12.2 | Tosin Salami (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Dartford | 30.04.2017 |
| 12.2 | Cara Russell (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tonbridge | 18.06.2017 |
| 12.2 | Arabella Wilson (U17) | (Winchester & District AC) | Abingdon | 2.07.2022 |
| 12.2/2.0 | Indiana Marshall (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Kingston | 10.06.2023 |
(131) | 12.21/+1.8 | Liliana Richardson (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(132) | 12.22/+1.3 | Nicole Kendall (U23) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 22.04.2017 |
| 12.22/1.0 | Monae Winston (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 7.07.2017 |
(134) | 12.24/+0.8 | Esther Fuja | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 16.07.2023 |
(135) | 12.25/-0.6 | Amy Dowsett (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Nottingham | 12.07.2002 |
| 12.25 | Emma Fisher (U15) | (Walton AC) | Eton | 20.07.2019 |
| 12.25/0.0 | Hannah Bell (U23) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2022 |
| 12.25/+1.4 | Lisa Boland (W40) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Lee Valley | 7.05.2023 |
(139) | 12.26/-1.9 | Kim Rothman (W35) | (Windsor, Slough & Eton AC) | Eton | 6.05.2000 |
(140) | 12.27/+1.5 | Charli Croll (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sheffield | 29.07.2000 |
(141) | 12.28/-0.5 | Lucy Atunumuo (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Birmingham | 16.08.1997 |
| 12.28/+1.0 | Emily Parker | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Loughborough | 12.06.2013 |
| 12.28 | Katy Beadle (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Eton | 20.07.2019 |
(144) | 12.29/+1.1 | Joyce Kalombo | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 29.05.2023 |
(145) | 12.3y | Paddy Gunn (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 4.06.1949 |
| 12.3 | Dorothy Simmonds | (Mitcham AC) | White City, London | 9.07.1949 |
| 12.3y | Claire O'Gorman (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Brighton | 9.07.1955 |
| 12.3y | M Winslade | (Farnham AC) | | 29.07.1961 |
| 12.3y | Ann Sissons | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | | 29.07.1961 |
| 12.3 | Jacqueline Stride (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | | 12.08.1961 |
| 12.3y | Pavla Holden (U23) | (London Olymp) | Hayes | 15.05.1966 |
| 12.3y | Nicola Murray (U17) | (Woking AC) | Wimbledon | 13.05.1967 |
| 12.3y | Shirley Biggs (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Solihull | 10.08.1968 |
| 12.3 | Linda Minnett (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | | 28.06.1969 |
| 12.3 | Barbara Inkpen (U23) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 14.06.1970 |
| 12.3 | Pamela St. Ange (U17) | (Hounslow AC) | | ??.??1983 |
| 12.3 | Natasha Danvers (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Eltham | 29.08.1994 |
| 12.3 | Susan Bovill (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Walton | 5.07.1997 |
| 12.3 | Lauren Webb (U15) | (Sutton & District AC) | Crawley | 23.04.2000 |
| 12.3 | Donna Walker (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Battersea | 14.06.2003 |
| 12.3 | Natasha Alfred (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eton | 25.04.2015 |
| 12.3 | Jemma Wood (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 1.05.2016 |
| 12.3 | Emma Heath | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 18.06.2016 |
| 12.3 | Gracelyn Kendeck (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Ewell | 4.06.2022 |
| 12.3/1.1 | Ava Dauley (U17) | (Surrey Schools) | Kingston | 10.06.2023 |
| 12.30/+1.8 | Ella Rennie (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
| 12.3 | Shivelle Marshall (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Mile End | 19.05.2024 |
| 12.30/+0.6 | Holly Ryan (U15) | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Stratford | 26.05.2024 |
(169) | 12.33/-1.2 | Janine Whitlock | (Belgrave Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2006 |
| 12.33/-0.2 | Isabelle Stanway (U23) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Lee Valley | 9.04.2011 |
| 12.33/1.4 | Tochi Davids (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Gillingham | 25.06.2023 |
(172) | 12.35/-1.7 | Dionne Howell (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 30.06.1996 |
(173) | 12.37/0.0 | Mallory Cluley (U23) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2022 |
(174) | 12.38/+1.7 | Robyn St. Luce Boyce (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting | 29.08.2009 |
| 12.38/+1.5 | Monae Winston-Westfield (U23) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Lee Valley | 2.06.2024 |
(176) | 12.39/+1.4 | Natalie Gaynor (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Birmingham | 17.08.1996 |
| 12.39/+1.8 | Sophia Henlon (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Gillingham | 9.07.2016 |
| 12.39/0.6 | Ella Pippim (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 22.08.2020 |
| 12.39/+0.9 | Ninsola Adewale (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crawley | 7.08.2022 |
(180) | 12.4y | Chris Slemon (U23) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Ilford | 19.09.1953 |
| 12.4y | J Day | (Mitcham AC) | Battersea Park | 8.09.1956 |
| 12.4y | Janet Rowe | (Croydon Harriers) | Battersea Park | 12.07.1958 |
| 12.4y | Barbara Moser | (Hercules AC) | Sutton | 27.05.1959 |
| 12.4y | Jean Carrington (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | | 3.06.1961 |
| 12.4 | E Cheesewright | (Hercules AC) | | 4.08.1961 |
| 12.4y | D Brookes | (Hercules AC) | Leyton | 2.05.1962 |
| 12.4y | S Thomson | (Surrey AC) | | 8.05.1963 |
| 12.4y | Brenda Meredith (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon Park | 18.05.1963 |
| 12.4y | Patricia Legg (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Chiswick | 5.06.1965 |
| 12.4y | Linda Hagen (U17) | (London Olympiades AC) | Redhill | 18.03.1967 |
| 12.4y | Shelley Howard (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Solihull | 10.08.1968 |
| 12.4/+0.4 | Maureen Barton (U23) | (Surrey AC) | Crystal Palace | 19.09.1968 |
| 12.4 | Jill Brown (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 30.05.1970 |
| 12.4 | Joy Bowerman (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Newham | 7.05.1975 |
| 12.4 | Vigwe Otite (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | West London | 11.05.1982 |
| 12.4 | Louise Brunning (U17) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Derby | 3.07.1988 |
| 12.4 | Nina Rogers (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Hoo | 13.08.1988 |
| 12.4/+0.8 | Elizabeth Ghojefa | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon | 11.05.1997 |
| 12.4 | Funto Fabunmi-Alade (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea | 21.06.2009 |
| 12.4 | Emily De Beaux (U23) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 17.05.2014 |
| 12.4 | Tumi Araga (U17) | (Woking AC) | Woking | 15.04.2017 |
| 12.4 | Angel Asare (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Carshalton | 17.06.2017 |
| 12.40 | Barbara Folayan (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 9.06.2019 |
| 12.4 | Zoe Dake (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Walton | 5.09.2021 |
| 12.4 | Lia Bonsu (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Ewell | 4.06.2022 |
| 12.4 | Favour Ezike (U15) | (Crawley AC) | Tooting Bec | 22.07.2023 |
(207) | 12.41 | Amelia Richards (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Sheffield | 11.08.2007 |
| 12.41/-0.1 | Shirin Irving (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Lee Valley | 19.06.2013 |
| 12.41/+1.8 | Gabriella Berkeley-Agyepong (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Manchester (SC) | 4.05.2024 |
| 12.41/+0.3 | Pyale Wifa (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(211) | 12.43/+1.6 | Yehnine Gayle | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Watford | 22.06.2013 |
| 12.43/+0.5 | Tabita Botuli (U23) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Bedford | 19.06.2016 |
| 12.43/+1.5 | Charmaine Grant | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Dagenham | 30.07.2022 |
| 12.43/+0.7 | Kyra Stone (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Stratford (CT) | 19.08.2023 |
(215) | 12.44/-0.1 | Cleo-Patrice Barbour (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Ashford | 30.05.2010 |
| 12.44 | Michella Obijiaku (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Exeter | 9.05.2015 |
(217) | 12.45/+0.6 | Kandi Ejiofor (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 14.05.2005 |
(218) | 12.47 | Jennifer Culley | (Belgrave Harriers) | Eton | 30.07.2006 |
| 12.47/+1.4 | Kira Holt (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 30.06.2023 |
(220) | 12.48 | Zipporah Golding (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2017 |
| 12.48/-0.1 | Lillian Matumola | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Willesden | 24.07.2018 |
(222) | 12.49/+0.2 | Sarah Abrams | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bromley | 23.06.2018 |
(223) | 12.5y | Sheila Masters | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Wimbledon Park | 24.06.1950 |
| 12.5y | Joan Breacker | (Mitcham AC.) | | 25.04.1959 |
| 12.5y | Joy Jordan | (Spartan Ladies AC) | | 24.07.1961 |
| 12.5y | M Tulloch (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | 2.09.1961 |
| 12.5y | J Hohman | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Wimbledon | 19.05.1962 |
| 12.5y | D Fowler (U17) | (Hercules AC) | Wimbledon Pk | 19.05.1962 |
| 12.5y | Elizabeth Hoole (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Ilford | 24.04.1965 |
| 12.5y | Jane Rapley (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Watford | 16.07.1965 |
| 12.5y | Sharon Smyth (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 13.05.1967 |
| 12.5y | Anne Patterson (U15) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 15.06.1968 |
| 12.5y | P Bowes | (Surrey AC) | Norbiton | 22.06.1968 |
| 12.5 | Christine Thompson | (Surrey AC) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1970 |
| 12.5 | Patricia Beauchamp (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 27.06.1971 |
| 12.5 | Jacqueline Lynch (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 27.06.1971 |
| 12.5 | J Battick | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Motspur Park | 12.05.1979 |
| 12.5 | Sharon Smith (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Crystal Palace | 12.06.1982 |
| 12.5/0.0 | Marcia Van Frederici (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 21.05.1983 |
| 12.5 | Ann Flannery (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Pitreavie | 26.08.1984 |
| 12.5 | Michelle Pierre (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 12.05.1989 |
| 12.5 | Gemma Holt (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Coventry | 14.05.1989 |
| 12.5 | Sarah Harris (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Eton | 23.06.2004 |
| 12.5 | Magali Franka (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bournemouth | 17.07.2004 |
| 12.5 | Natasha Risman (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Reading | 8.05.2005 |
| 12.5 | Lizzie Cave (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Sutton | 18.06.2005 |
| 12.5 | Sandra Seaton (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Carshalton | 6.05.2007 |
| 12.5 | Victoria Hewett (U17) | (Woking AC) | Erith | 7.07.2007 |
| 12.5 | Kayon Christie (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Cambridge | 25.07.2009 |
| 12.5 | Hazel Ashby (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea | 12.06.2010 |
| 12.5 | Nicole Davies (U17) | (Woking AC) | Guildford | 17.06.2012 |
| 12.5 | Eleanor Grove (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bracknell | 12.04.2015 |
| 12.5 | Pippa Earley (U15) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Guildford | 17.05.2015 |
| 12.5 | Mariam Ojobowale (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Guildford | 17.05.2015 |
| 12.5 | Rezan Lawal (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Portsmouth | 31.05.2015 |
| 12.5 | Chyna Russell (U15) | (Sutton & District AC) | Portsmouth | 18.07.2015 |
| 12.5 | Marcey Winter (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bournemouth | 26.06.2016 |
| 12.5 | Emily Read (U17) | (Woking AC) | Poole | 16.07.2017 |
| 12.5 | Rhiannon Gayle (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Guildford | 30.06.2019 |
| 12.50/+1.0 | Sapphire Haley (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 10.06.2022 |
| 12.5 | Caitlyn Harvey (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 17.05.2023 |
261 athletes with performances of 12.50 or better. |
Other marks |
| 10.9mt/+0.9 | Andrea Lynch (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Wichita, USA | 28.05.1977 |
| 11.25w/+3.7 | Shirley Thomas (U23) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Utrecht, NED | 20.08.1981 |
| 11.29w/+3.0 | Bev Kinch | (Hounslow AC) | Barcelona, ESP | 11.06.1997 |
| 11.39w/+2.3 | Amanda Obijiaku (U23) | (South London Harriers) | Columbia SC, USA | 27.03.2021 |
| 11.4yw/+5.2 | Jill Hall (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Chiswick | 28.05.1966 |
| 11.49w/+4.7 | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | (Croydon Harriers) | Dagenham | 30.07.2022 |
| 11.5w/+3.5 | Annabel Soper (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Derby | 14.07.1990 |
| 11.50w/+3.7 | Sabrina Scott | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 30.06.2001 |
| 11.58w/+2.2 | Donna Fraser (W35) | (Croydon Harriers) | Fullerton CA, USA | 23.04.1998 |
| 11.59w/+2.5 | Lynne Draper (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Haringey | 20.08.1988 |
| 11.6w | Sharron Burke (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Southwark Pk | 23.06.1985 |
| 11.63w/+2.5 | Jennifer Eduwu (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 29.05.2023 |
| 11.64w/+3.9 | Maya Bruney (U20) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Newham | 7.05.2017 |
| 11.68w/+2.4 | Joscelynn Hopeson (U17) | (Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon) | Bedford | 12.06.2005 |
| 11.68w/+3.6 | Susan Williams | (Walton AC) | Bedford | 26.05.1997 |
| 11.7w | Janet Smith (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Southwark Park | 23.06.1985 |
| 11.70w/+2.5 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sportcity | 16.08.2017 |
| 11.72w/+5.9 | Jade Johnson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 1.07.1998 |
| 11.74w/+2.4 | Shayone Simao | (South London Harriers) | Donnas, ITA | 10.07.2010 |
| 11.74w/3.1 | Racheal Largie-Poleon (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Chelmsford | 30.08.2020 |
| 11.79w/+2.6 | Niyah Costley (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 16.07.2023 |
| 11.84w/+2.2 | Janette Niccolls | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Sheffield | 12.07.1996 |
| 11.84w/+2.6 | Saskia King (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 16.07.2023 |
| 11.85w/+2.5 | Amy Godsell (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | C Palace | 12.06.2010 |
| 11.87w/+2.5 | Sarah Zawada (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 25.05.1997 |
| 11.9w | Julie Sheppard (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | | 15.06.1969 |
| 11.9w | Hilary Davies (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Cardiff | 24.04.1971 |
| 11.9w | Allison Manley | (Croydon Harriers) | Crawley | 4.05.1980 |
| 11.9w | Yvonne Cole | (Croydon Harriers) | Coventry | 25.07.1993 |
| 11.90w/+4.5 | Twinelle Hopeson (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Bedford | 19.06.2010 |
| 11.92w/+3.9 | Jazz Crawford (U20) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Newham | 7.05.2017 |
| 11.93w/+3.2 | Jade Phillips (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Donnas, ITA | 7.07.2013 |
| 11.95w/+2.3 | Jacqueline Le Geyt (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Exeter | 10.07.1998 |
| 11.96w/3.8 | Marcia Sey (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Lee Valley | 6.04.2019 |
| 11.99w/+4.3 | Helen Williams | (Walton AC) | Bath | 2.05.1998 |
| 11.99w/+2.8 | Shanice Harrison (U23) | (South London Harriers) | Loughborough | 17.05.2015 |
| 12.0yw/+3.5 | Celia Biggs (U20) | (Surrey AC) | White City, London | 3.07.1965 |
| 12.0w | Lisa Thompson | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Carshalton | 19.04.1980 |
| 12.0w/+2.8 | Maureen Goode (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Kirkby | 12.07.1980 |
| 12.00w | Azaria Francis | (Woodford Green with Essex Ladies) | Eton | 30.06.2012 |
| 12.00w/+2.7 | Joyce Kalombo | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Clermont FL, USA | 23.04.2023 |
| 12.06w/+4.8 | Lucy Atunumuo (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Haringey | 24.05.1998 |
| 12.1w/+4.3 | Sharon Carth (U23) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 17.05.1986 |
| 12.1yw | Debbie Turner (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Motspur Park | 7.06.1958 |
| 12.1yw | J Stride | (Mitcham AC) | | 7.05.1961 |
| 12.1w/+4.7 | Barbara-Anne Barrett (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Chiswick | 6.06.1970 |
| 12.1w | Patricia Beauchamp (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | | 30.11.1971 |
| 12.1w | Claire St. John (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Haringey | 10.05.1980 |
| 12.1w | Michelle Pierre (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Liverpool | 30.07.1989 |
| 12.10w/+4.4 | Hannah Bell (U23) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Dagenham | 3.07.2022 |
| 12.14w/2.9 | Sapphire Haley (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford | 17.07.2022 |
| 12.15w/4.5 | Barbara Folayan (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Newham | 16.06.2019 |
| 12.17w/+2.5 | Holly Ryan (U15) | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Stratford | 26.05.2024 |
| 12.19w/+5.5 | Vanessa La-Fon (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 11.04.2010 |
| 12.19w/4.4 | Indiana Marshall (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Woking | 26.06.2022 |
| 12.2w | Janet Honour (U15) | (Woking AC) | | 30.11.1971 |
| 12.2w | Marcia van Frederici (U23) | (Mitcham AC) | Warley | 21.09.1980 |
| 12.21w/+2.6 | Dionne Howell (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Hendon | 7.07.1996 |
| 12.23w/3.0 | Chira Hussey (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 5.06.2019 |
| 12.23w/+3.1 | Gabriella Berkeley-Agyepong (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Oxford | 18.05.2024 |
| 12.27w/+3.9 | Funto Fabunmi-Alade (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 11.04.2010 |
| 12.27w/+2.9 | Monae Winston-Westfield (U23) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Stratford (CT) | 26.05.2024 |
| 12.29w/+2.3 | Emily De Beaux (U23) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bedford | 21.06.2014 |
| 12.29w/+3.0 | Angel Asare (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 3.08.2016 |
| 12.3yw | Patricia Legg (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Chiswick | 5.06.1965 |
| 12.3w | Maureen Barton (U23) | (Surrey AC) | | 3.05.1969 |
| 12.31w/3.0 | Tochi Davids (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Basildon | 28.05.2023 |
| 12.35w/+3.3 | Charmaine Grant | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 17.07.2022 |
| 12.37w | Kandi Ejiofor (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 8.07.2005 |
| 12.371.2 | Esme Taylor | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Horspath | 10.09.2022 |
| 12.37w | Abigail Frimpong | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 26.05.1991 |
| 12.37w/2.1 | Michella Obijiaku (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 19.06.2013 |
| 12.38w/+3.1 | Ninsola Adewale (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Oxford | 18.05.2024 |
| 12.4w/+4.7 | Francoise Moore | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 13.05.1995 |
| 12.40w/+2.7 | Yehnine Gayle | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Lee Valley | 31.07.2013 |
| 12.41w/+2.2 | Hazel Ashby (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 21.08.2010 |
| 12.42w | Lizzie Cave (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham | 8.07.2005 |
| 12.42w/+5.3 | Emma Wakrim (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Lee Valley | 8.05.2013 |
| 12.43w/+2.2 | Maria-Sofia Pascali (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Chelmsford | 6.06.2021 |
| 12.45w/5.1 | Emily Sherlock (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Nuneaton | 3.07.2023 |
| 12.45w/+3.7 | Ines Karel Zepa (U23) | (Croydon Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 16.07.2023 |
| 12.46w | Felicity Urbain (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 24.05.1997 |
| 12.46w/+3.7 | Channelle Garnett (U23) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sheffield | 14.08.1999 |