(1) | 1:42.0 | Holly Colenutt | (Bracknell AC) | Guildford | 23.07.2022 |
(2) | 1:42.7 | Matilda Robertson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Guildford | 23.07.2022 |
(3) | 1:43.7 | Olivia Hines | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 28.07.1996 |
(4) | 1:44.9 | Emily Easton | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 4.07.2021 |
(5) | 1:46.4 | Chloe Shipton | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 18.06.2022 |
(6) | 1:46.5 | Phoebe Fuller | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Guildford | 4.07.2021 |
(7) | 1:46.7 | Enoki Calvert-Ansari | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 23.07.2022 |
(8) | 1:47.2 | Angharad Hughes | (Richmond & Twickenham AC) | Kingston | 26.07.1997 |
(9) | 1:49.3 | Sanique Ferguson | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Croydon | 12.05.1996 |
(10) | 1:49.8 | Sarah-Jane Pickett | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | Kingston | 28.07.1996 |
(11) | 1:49.99 | Gracie Shade | (Reigate Priory AC) | Tonbridge | 1.04.2024 |
(12) | 1:50.4 | Lauren Webb | (Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC) | Kingston | 26.07.1997 |
| 1:50.4 | Hannah Pye | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bracknell | 15.08.2021 |
(14) | 1:50.45 | Sophie Wright | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bracknell | 26.03.2022 |
(15) | 1:50.7 | Emily Adams | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 26.07.1997 |
(16) | 1:52.1 | Freyja Ridge | (Camberley & District AC) | Hillingdon | 6.08.2023 |
(17) | 1:52.4 | Harriet Kingscott | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 27.05.2023 |
(18) | 1:52.7 | Sophie Hawthorn | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 4.07.2021 |
(19) | 1:52.8 | Zara Wright | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 27.05.2023 |
(20) | 1:54.6 | Anne Surtees | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Croydon | 11.05.1996 |
(21) | 1:54.81 | Sophie Clark | (Slough Junior AC) | Bracknell | 25.03.2023 |
(22) | 1:55.3 | Lorna Vyse | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 11.05.1996 |
(23) | 1:55.6 | Helena Robey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Croydon | 11.05.1996 |
(24) | 1:55.9 | Jamie Simons | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 27.05.2023 |
(25) | 1:56.1 | Harriet Robertson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Guildford | 27.05.2023 |
(26) | 1:56.9 | Jessica Gash | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 23.07.2022 |
(27) | 1:57.2 | H Oakes | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 12.05.1996 |
| 1:57.2 | Kelly Savile | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 26.07.1997 |
(29) | 1:57.8 | Sarah Kelley | (Camberley & District AC) | Kingston | 26.07.1997 |
(30) | 1:58.3 | Flora Turner | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 1.05.2022 |
(31) | 1:58.9 | Isla Oxley | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Hillingdon | 6.08.2023 |
(32) | 1:58.95 | Kiara Duffy | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Sportcity | 13.06.2022 |
(33) | 1:59.1 | Joanna Whiteman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(34) | 1:59.2 | Poppy Scott | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bracknell | 15.08.2021 |
(35) | 1:59.3 | Niamh Davies | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Hillingdon | 6.08.2023 |
(36) | 1:59.5 | C Powell | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(37) | 2:00.2 | Hannah Sugden | (Waverley Harriers) | Kingston | 26.07.1997 |
(38) | 2:00.27 | Blanka Domsodi | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Birmingham | 19.06.2023 |
(39) | 2:00.6 | R Smith | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 11.05.1996 |
(40) | 2:00.8 | Charlotte Johnson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bracknell | 15.08.2021 |
(41) | 2:00.9 | Clare Barbour | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(42) | 2:01.1 | Emily Parker | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Wimbledon | 10.05.1997 |
| 2:01.1 | Isabella Henry | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Guildford | 27.05.2023 |
(44) | 2:01.2 | Catriona Forrest | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(45) | 2:01.38 | Martha Dury | (Impact Athletic Club) | Bracknell | 30.03.2024 |
(46) | 2:01.5 | Denise Ornella | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 9.07.2022 |
(47) | 2:01.6 | Charlotte Stevenson | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 26.07.1997 |
(48) | 2:01.8 | Ellie Mcdermott | (Young Athletes Club) | Eton | 1.05.2022 |
(49) | 2:01.9 | Edie Bayley | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 27.05.2023 |
(50) | 2:02.0 | Amelie Auckland | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 4.07.2021 |
(51) | 2:02.2 | Laura Randall | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(52) | 2:02.4 | Chloe Wooldridge | (Sutton & District AC) | Croydon | 11.05.1996 |
| 2:02.4 | Alice Stanton | (Young Athletes Club) | Aldershot | 2.06.2022 |
(54) | 2:02.5 | Hazel Tennant | (Camberley & District AC) | Guildford | 4.07.2021 |
(55) | 2:02.6 | Emily Wasley | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 26.06.2021 |
(56) | 2:02.8 | Adele Fitzsimmons | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 23.07.2022 |
(57) | 2:05.1 | Chloe Mason | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Guildford | 4.05.2024 |
(58) | 2:05.8 | Emilie Cherel | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 26.06.2021 |
(59) | 2:06.6 | Laura Marchington | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Wimbledon | 10.05.1997 |
(60) | 2:07.0 | Judith Ricks | (Sutton & District AC) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(61) | 2:07.2 | Megan Burroughs | (Camberley & District AC) | Guildford | 4.07.2021 |
| 2:07.2 | Lucille Cumberland | (Woking AC) | Horspath | 24.04.2022 |
(63) | 2:07.3 | Eliza Jameson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 18.06.2022 |
(64) | 2:07.4 | C Brayner | (Sutton & District AC) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(65) | 2:07.58 | Henrietta Coles | (Camberley & District AC) | Bracknell | 30.03.2024 |
(66) | 2:08.2 | Elodie Milton | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 27.05.2023 |
(67) | 2:08.3 | Emily Robertson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bracknell | 15.08.2021 |
(68) | 2:08.6 | Hannah Cass | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 27.05.2023 |
(69) | 2:09.2 | K Langton | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 11.05.1996 |
(70) | 2:09.3 | V Thompson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
| 2:09.30 | Erin Barnes | (Waverley AC) | Aldershot | 11.06.2023 |
71 athletes with performances of 2:10.00 or better. |
Other marks |
| 1:52.0ng | Charlotte Adams | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 4.07.1998 |
| 1:57.3ng | Shauna Carson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Guildford | 4.07.1998 |
| 1:59.5ng | Tanya Peters | (Windsor, Slough & Eton AC) | Guildford | 4.07.1998 |
| 1:59.8ng | Hannah Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Guildford | 4.07.1998 |
| 2:00.8ng | Sarah Hollobone | (Walton AC) | Guildford | 4.07.1998 |
| 2:04.9ng | Charlotte Hobden | (Waverley Harriers) | Guildford | 4.07.1998 |
| 2:06.0ng | Isobel Broughton | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Guildford | 4.07.1998 |
| 2:07.4ng | Emma Boreham | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Guildford | 4.07.1998 |
| 2:07.9ng | Sarah Randell | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 4.07.1998 |