(1) | 9:33.37 | Emelia Gorecka | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 15.06.2008 |
(2) | 9:45.87 | Katie Pye | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Chelmsford | 19.06.2022 |
(3) | 9:56.71 | Katy-Ann McDonald | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Milton Keynes | 7.06.2014 |
(4) | 9:59.18 | Katherine Shiel-Rankin | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.07.2011 |
(5) | 10:02.53 | Ruth Haynes | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 15.06.2008 |
(6) | 10:13.81 | Josie Savill | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 1.06.2011 |
(7) | 10:15.69 | Eva Holland | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 10.06.2017 |
(8) | 10:16.37 | Kitty Scott | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham | 26.08.2023 |
(9) | 10:18.09 | Susan Shiel-Rankin | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 21.06.2009 |
(10) | 10:19.21 | Niamh Brown | (Reigate Priory AC) | Basingstoke | 18.07.2012 |
(11) | 10:23.78 | Naomi Walmsley | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Eton | 9.06.2024 |
(12) | 10:30.35 | Harriet Preedy | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Hendon | 25.07.2010 |
(13) | 10:31.3 | Georgia Peel | (Woking AC) | Twickenham | 14.09.2008 |
(14) | 10:33.26 | Matilda Robertson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Walton | 4.06.2023 |
(15) | 10:39.12 | Olivia McDonald | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Lee Valley | 12.06.2016 |
(16) | 10:41.01 | Molly Pocock | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 7.09.2011 |
(17) | 10:43.46 | Grace Shephard | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 21.07.2007 |
(18) | 10:45.52 | Imogen Freeman | (Woking AC) | Newport | 31.05.2023 |
(19) | 10:46.39 | Katie Mcbride | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Walton | 4.06.2023 |
(20) | 10:54.82 | Georgina Clarke | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 7.05.2018 |
(21) | 10:56.55 | Sabrina Coppola Johansen | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(22) | 10:58.6 | Maya Jobbins | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Portsmouth | 1.05.2023 |
(23) | 11:00.62 | Charlotte Dannatt | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 4.09.2013 |
(24) | 11:04.04 | Darcey-Mae Booth | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(25) | 11:05.61 | Evie Higton | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Hendon | 20.07.2013 |
25 athletes with performances of 11:05.61 or better. |
Other marks |
| 9:22.80mx | Emelia Gorecka | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 13.08.2008 |
| 9:36.72mx | Katherine Shiel-Rankin | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.06.2012 |
| 9:39.62mx | Kitty Scott | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:53.97mx | Katie Mcbride | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:54.24mx | Matilda Robertson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 10:03.98mx | Niamh Brown | (Reigate Priory AC) | Watford | 4.09.2013 |
| 10:16.92mx | Harriet Preedy | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.07.2010 |
| 10:17.79mx | Lottie Quinn | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.07.2022 |
| 10:18.78mx | Pippa Roessler | (Reigate Priory AC) | Watford | 19.04.2017 |
| 10:21.98mx | Claudia Lance Jones | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Basingstoke | 16.07.2014 |
| 10:25.32mx | Olivia McDonald | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 7.09.2016 |
| 10:26.77mx | Maisie Collis | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 2.05.2018 |
| 10:28.80mx | Freia Harper-Tee | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 10:30.04mx | Leigh Chapman | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 30.06.2010 |
| 10:32.80mx | Otelia Garcia Davis | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 10:32.97mx | Georgina Clarke | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 1.08.2018 |
| 10:33.87mx | Stephanie Massie | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Aldershot | 18.08.2022 |
| 10:41.07mx | Maya Jobbins | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 10.08.2022 |
| 10:47.59mx | Emma Wilson | (Camberley & District AC) | Basingstoke | 18.07.2018 |
| 10:48.40mx | Alexandra West | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting | 20.06.2009 |
| 10:51.06mx | Sophie Foreman | (South London Harriers) | Brighton | 11.08.2010 |
| 10:53.28mx | Daisy Larkin | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 10:54.92mx | Shakila Keable | (Reigate Priory AC) | Bromley | 22.05.2021 |
| 10:55.55mx | Robin Simons | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Harrow | 13.05.2021 |
| 11:00.35mx | Orla Carroll | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Coulsdon | 30.04.2022 |
| 11:00.39mx | Sofia Mendes | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eton | 23.03.2024 |
| 11:00.91mx | Florence White | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Crawley | 18.04.2022 |