(1) | 4:14.40 | Georgia Peel | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Tallahassee FL, USA | 13.04.2013 |
(2) | 4:15.38 | Emelia Gorecka | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 22.08.2012 |
(3) | 4:16.8 | Jo White (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Middlesborough | 30.07.1977 |
(4) | 4:19.09 | Jeina Mitchell | (Croydon Harriers) | Seoul, KOR | 18.09.1992 |
(5) | 4:19.56 | Hannah Brooks | (Crawley AC) | Watford | 20.06.2007 |
(6) | 4:19.57 | Philippa Mason | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Cwmbran | 26.05.1986 |
(7) | 4:21.28 | Pippa Roessler | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Uni | 14.05.2022 |
(8) | 4:21.87 | Saskia Millard | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Trafford | 10.08.2019 |
(9) | 4:22.96 | Katy-Ann McDonald (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Watford | 27.06.2015 |
(10) | 4:23.42 | Katie Pye (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 3.04.2024 |
(11) | 4:24.20 | Danielle Christmas (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Chelmsford | 17.07.2004 |
(12) | 4:24.91 | Phoebe Law | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Birmingham | 12.07.2014 |
(13) | 4:25.58 | Catherine Berry | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Bedford | 2.07.1994 |
(14) | 4:27.10 | Alexandra Brown | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Loughborough | 19.05.2019 |
(15) | 4:27.15 | Katie Snowden | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Hendon | 11.08.2013 |
(16) | 4:27.6 | Charlotte Alexander | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 20.07.2019 |
(17) | 4:27.8 | Karen Sutton | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
(18) | 4:27.84 | Eleanor Baker | (South London Harriers) | Watford | 14.08.2002 |
(19) | 4:28.31 | Charlotte Dannatt | (Camberley & District AC) | Eltham | 7.07.2018 |
(20) | 4:28.54 | Eugenie Cockle (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.05.2016 |
(21) | 4:28.63 | Loulou Rowlands | (South London Harriers) | Birmingham | 10.07.2010 |
(22) | 4:29.25 | Lily Partridge | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 7.05.2008 |
(23) | 4:29.4 | Samantha Baines | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Brighton | 20.07.1986 |
(24) | 4:29.6 | Rachel Disley | (Haslemere Border AC) | Motspur Park | 21.05.1983 |
(25) | 4:29.91 | Charlotte Best | (Crawley AC) | Eton | 3.07.2004 |
(26) | 4:30.11 | Amelie Attenborough | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Houston TX, USA | 22.04.2023 |
(27) | 4:30.30 | Adelle Tracey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2012 |
(28) | 4:31.4 | Angela Wilkins | (Haslemere Border AC) | Aldershot | 20.07.1981 |
(29) | 4:32.0 | Wendy Norman | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham | 10.07.1982 |
(30) | 4:32.32 | Jane Wingrove (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 16.08.1980 |
(31) | 4:32.76 | Maisie Collis (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 14.07.2018 |
(32) | 4:33.50 | Niamh Brown (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.06.2014 |
(33) | 4:33.7 | Hannah Churn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Reading | 31.08.1981 |
(34) | 4:34.3 | Julie Compton | (Bracknell AC) | Stevenage | 20.06.1981 |
(35) | 4:34.6 | Annette Roberts | (Surrey AC) | | ??.??1973 |
(36) | 4:34.68 | Claudia Lance Jones (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bedford | 27.08.2016 |
(37) | 4:34.8 | Julia Tomczak | (South London Harriers) | Dartford | 20.08.2017 |
(38) | 4:35.3 | Katherine Shiel-Rankin (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 17.06.2012 |
(39) | 4:35.54 | Ruth Haynes (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 9.07.2009 |
(40) | 4:35.66 | Susan Shiel-Rankin (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham | 10.07.2010 |
(41) | 4:36.30 | Ruth Bourne (U17) | (Tonbridge AC) | Watford | 1.06.2011 |
(42) | 4:36.67 | Elsa Palmer | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Kingston | 9.06.2018 |
(43) | 4:36.74 | Mollie O'Sullivan (U15) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Bedford | 31.08.2014 |
(44) | 4:36.98 | Isabella Harrison (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Birmingham | 30.06.2023 |
(45) | 4:37.00 | Lauren Wormley (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 30.08.2021 |
(46) | 4:37.12 | Isabel Brinsden (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Ashford | 24.05.2008 |
(47) | 4:37.21 | Poppy Craig-McFeely | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Manchester (SC) | 9.07.2021 |
(48) | 4:37.3 | Deansie Phillips | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 2.09.1979 |
(49) | 4:37.32 | Lola Roake (U15) | (Woking AC) | Sportcity | 9.07.2022 |
(50) | 4:37.9 | Ann Dunn | (Cambridge Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 16.07.1971 |
(51) | 4:38.4 | Katie Ruston (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Motspur Park | 23.06.1985 |
(52) | 4:38.7 | Maddy Austin | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Exeter | 1.09.2012 |
(53) | 4:38.85 | Josie Savill (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 27.06.2012 |
(54) | 4:39.12 | Eva Holland (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 14.07.2018 |
(55) | 4:39.20 | Poppy Disley-May (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 1.06.2011 |
| 4:39.20 | Laura Gent | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Brighton | 30.05.2012 |
(57) | 4:39.35 | Joanna Klaptocz | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Olympic Park | 6.05.2012 |
(58) | 4:39.5 | Emma Berry (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 17.05.1987 |
(59) | 4:39.53 | Molly Pocock (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 15.07.2012 |
(60) | 4:39.7 | Joanne Bristow (U17) | (Walton AC) | Crawley | 30.07.1986 |
(61) | 4:39.89 | Gabi Eglen | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Oxford | 18.07.2015 |
(62) | 4:39.9 | Charlotte Wormley (U15) | (Crawley AC) | Brighton | 23.06.2019 |
(63) | 4:39.95 | Sophie Hoare (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Birmingham | 7.07.2017 |
(64) | 4:40.09 | Jemima Bowen (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Birmingham | 13.07.2019 |
(65) | 4:40.17 | Sophie Foreman | (Tonbridge AC) | Watford | 15.05.2013 |
(66) | 4:40.2 | Karen Chilver (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Colchester | 12.05.1990 |
(67) | 4:40.26 | Poppy Guest (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(68) | 4:40.27 | Lottie Quinn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Uni | 10.05.2023 |
(69) | 4:40.48 | Martha Collings | (Woking AC) | Lee Valley | 29.08.2020 |
(70) | 4:40.5 | Ellen Weir | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Uxbridge | 22.05.2022 |
(71) | 4:40.9 | Elaine Harding | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 12.05.1979 |
(72) | 4:40.97 | Susannah Lecoutre (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Perivale | 26.05.2019 |
(73) | 4:41.16 | Stevie Lawrence | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 14.06.2014 |
(74) | 4:41.34 | Tabitha Bowden (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.06.2015 |
(75) | 4:41.59 | Calypso Finch (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Ashford | 24.05.2009 |
(76) | 4:41.7 | Lesley Cobden (U15) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Ladywell | 6.09.1970 |
(77) | 4:41.77 | Kitty Scott (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(78) | 4:42.1 | Celine Headen (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Woking | 16.07.1988 |
(79) | 4:42.18 | Charlotte Vaughan (U15) | (Walton AC) | Guildford | 21.05.2016 |
(80) | 4:42.19 | Suzannah Monk | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.06.2014 |
(81) | 4:42.30 | Lucy Olsen (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 11.06.2016 |
(82) | 4:42.35 | Bethany Gibson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 24.07.2013 |
(83) | 4:42.54 | Charlotte Griffiths | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2019 |
(84) | 4:43.2 | J Scobell (U15) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 4.08.1984 |
| 4:43.20 | Matilda Robertson (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bracknell | 21.06.2023 |
(86) | 4:43.25 | Steph McCall | (South London Harriers) | Watford | 25.07.2012 |
(87) | 4:43.28 | Lilah Unwin (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Watford | 31.05.2023 |
(88) | 4:43.4 | Jane Brown (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bracknell | 18.05.1975 |
(89) | 4:43.6 | Sue Fidler | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 3.06.1970 |
(90) | 4:43.7 | Juliet Waters | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1985 |
(91) | 4:43.73 | Stephanie Massie (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Reading | 28.05.2023 |
(92) | 4:43.9 | Susie Cook (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 16.05.1987 |
| 4:43.90 | Kiara Valkenburg (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 10.06.2017 |
(94) | 4:43.91 | Carean Vernon (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Telford | 9.07.1994 |
(95) | 4:44.1 | Emmeline Orbell (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 29.05.2022 |
(96) | 4:44.2 | Karin Hendrickse (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 22.06.1980 |
| 4:44.20 | Grace O'Leary (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Ashford | 23.05.2009 |
(98) | 4:44.30 | Lorna Vyse (U17) | (Woking AC) | Watford | 11.07.2001 |
(99) | 4:44.6 | Emily Adams (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crawley | 18.07.2001 |
| 4:44.6 | Hannah Edwards (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Barking | 1.06.2008 |
(101) | 4:44.64 | Nancy Scott | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bedford | 6.05.2018 |
(102) | 4:44.8 | Jill Poynor | (Stretford AC) | | ??.??1972 |
(103) | 4:44.88 | Stacey Wallace (U17) | (Woking AC) | Crystal Palace | 29.05.1994 |
(104) | 4:44.9 | Cathy Enright (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Hendon | 2.06.1985 |
(105) | 4:44.96 | Georgina Clarke (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Birmingham | 12.07.2019 |
(106) | 4:45.0 | Joanna Rout (U17) | (Feltham AC) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1974 |
(107) | 4:45.1 | Georgie Bruinvels | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.07.2007 |
(108) | 4:45.29 | Johanna Tofte (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Milton Keynes | 2.06.2018 |
(109) | 4:45.3 | Jacqueline Ledger (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | | ??.??1975 |
| 4:45.3 | Caron Lillie (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Motspur Park | 15.05.1982 |
| 4:45.30 | Madeleine Garner | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 1.06.2011 |
(112) | 4:45.66 | Bethan Hubbard (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 21.06.2008 |
| 4:45.66 | Harriet Preedy (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 2.06.2010 |
(114) | 4:45.78 | Dominique Corradi (U15) | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 11.06.2016 |
(115) | 4:45.8 | Niamh McLoughlin | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 20.06.2021 |
(116) | 4:45.9 | Jackie Selley (U15) | (Hounslow AC) | Hendon | 29.07.1981 |
| 4:45.9 | Caroline Letchford | (South London Harriers) | Motspur Park | 19.05.1984 |
(118) | 4:45.92 | Eloise Milbourn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 24.07.2013 |
(119) | 4:46.0 | June Bennett | (Windsor, Slough & Eton AC) | Motspur Park | 14.05.1977 |
| 4:46.0 | A Guthrie (U17) | (Camberley & District AC) | Motspur Park | 17.05.1986 |
(121) | 4:46.2 | Michelle Cobden (U15) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | ??.??1973 |
| 4:46.2 | E Bruce (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
(123) | 4:46.43 | Rachel Pharaoh (U15) | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 11.06.2016 |
(124) | 4:46.44 | Phoebe Bowen (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 9.06.2018 |
(125) | 4:46.69 | Victoria Robinson (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.06.2014 |
(126) | 4:46.8 | Astra Hartney (U17) | (Woking AC) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(127) | 4:46.89 | Genevieve Gardener (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 27.05.2001 |
(128) | 4:46.9 | Allison Bott | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 15.05.1982 |
| 4:46.9 | Mae Partridge (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 9.05.2009 |
(130) | 4:47.0 | Karen Hill (U15) | (Waverley Harriers) | | ??.??1983 |
| 4:47.00 | Katie Sakaria (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 7.08.2021 |
(132) | 4:47.01 | Annice Kemp (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2023 |
(133) | 4:47.02 | Amy Miller (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bromley | 14.04.2018 |
(134) | 4:47.1 | Kathleen Sims | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Motspur Park | 14.05.1977 |
| 4:47.10 | Isobel Penniceard (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 9.06.2018 |
(136) | 4:47.2 | Ellen Fairman (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | ??.??1973 |
| 4:47.2 | Susan Anderson (U17) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 15.05.1982 |
(138) | 4:47.29 | Molly Renfer | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 28.07.2010 |
(139) | 4:47.31 | Zoe Tompkins | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 18.07.2018 |
(140) | 4:47.4 | Eloise O'Shaughnessy (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Reading | 31.05.2014 |
(141) | 4:47.6 | Claire Moss (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Southampton | 9.08.1986 |
(142) | 4:47.7 | Glenda Chell | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 14.05.1977 |
(143) | 4:48.0 | Lulu King (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Croydon | 4.06.2016 |
(144) | 4:48.2 | Kayah Wilks (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Reading | 31.05.2014 |
(145) | 4:48.63 | Maya Jobbins (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(146) | 4:48.8 | Carol Gair (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 17.05.1980 |
| 4:48.8 | Sandra Skinner | (unattached) | Motspur Park | 15.05.1982 |
(148) | 4:48.87 | Naomi Walmsley (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.06.2023 |
(149) | 4:48.9 | C Adaway (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Bromley | 14.04.1984 |
(150) | 4:48.99 | Katie McBride (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(151) | 4:49.0 | Katie Hopkins (U17) | (Woking AC) | Harrow | 28.05.2017 |
(152) | 4:49.09 | Olivia Stillman (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2017 |
(153) | 4:49.28 | Imogen Freeman (U15) | (Woking AC) | Bracknell | 21.06.2023 |
(154) | 4:49.36 | Helen Wilson (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Milton Keynes | 22.05.2010 |
(155) | 4:49.5 | Sue Pearce (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1972 |
| 4:49.5 | Montana Jones (U17) | (Woking AC) | Tidworth | 12.06.2005 |
(157) | 4:49.65 | Emily Roe (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Birmingham | 2.07.2014 |
(158) | 4:49.8 | Emma Headley (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Guildford | 2.06.2012 |
(159) | 4:49.89 | Lulu Weisz (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 2.06.2021 |
(160) | 4:50.0 | Emily Reeves (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 11.06.2011 |
(161) | 4:50.1 | Sophie Price (U15) | (Woking AC) | Horspath | 25.06.2023 |
(162) | 4:50.13 | Lucy Broderick (U15) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Battersea Park | 22.04.2017 |
(163) | 4:50.2 | Gail Allnut (U17) | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 19.05.1973 |
| 4:50.2 | S Forbes (U15) | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 13.05.1978 |
| 4:50.2 | Sara Stodart (U17) | (Holland Sports AC) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
| 4:50.20 | Katie Balme (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 3.08.2016 |
(167) | 4:50.22 | Emily Eastland (U15) | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | Kingston | 10.06.2006 |
(168) | 4:50.32 | Kathleen Mooney (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 24.04.2019 |
(169) | 4:50.38 | Kate Brown (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Perivale | 9.07.2014 |
(170) | 4:50.55 | Olivia McDonald (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2018 |
(171) | 4:50.57 | Rachel Clutterbuck (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 26.06.2019 |
(172) | 4:50.6 | S Badham (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 2.05.1993 |
(173) | 4:50.8 | Sophie Hawthorn (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 2.07.2023 |
(174) | 4:50.88 | Tamara Myall (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.07.2011 |
(175) | 4:50.9 | Charlotte Clover (U17) | (Newbury) | Parliament Hill | 20.06.2015 |
(176) | 4:51.0 | Lesley Ledger (U17) | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 19.05.1973 |
| 4:51.0 | Angela Whatley (U15) | (Woking AC) | Crystal Palace | 17.07.1976 |
(178) | 4:51.13 | Hebe Hunter (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 9.06.2018 |
(179) | 4:51.23 | Eva Marsh (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 22.08.2021 |
(180) | 4:51.27 | Evie Chappell | (Camberley & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(181) | 4:51.41 | Otelia Garcia-Davis (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Battersea Park | 8.06.2024 |
(182) | 4:51.5 | D Wilson (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 17.05.1980 |
| 4:51.5 | Sue Lanham | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 16.05.1983 |
| 4:51.5 | Florence White (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 11.06.2022 |
(185) | 4:51.6 | Kate Hays (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Walton | 16.06.1996 |
(186) | 4:51.7 | Susan Morss (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 31.08.1979 |
(187) | 4:51.71 | Pippa Tilney (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 25.07.2012 |
(188) | 4:51.8 | Sophie Cowper | (Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC) | Horsham | 16.08.2009 |
| 4:51.8 | Georgina Summers | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 22.08.2015 |
(190) | 4:51.85 | Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam (U15) | (Sutton & District AC) | Eltham | 19.07.2023 |
(191) | 4:52.0 | Eleanor Maume (U15) | (Camberley & District AC) | Uxbridge | 3.06.2007 |
| 4:52.0 | Olivia Thompson (U13) | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 4.06.2016 |
(193) | 4:52.2 | Chloe Shipton (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 9.06.2024 |
(194) | 4:52.26 | Estee Norman (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 15.05.2022 |
(195) | 4:52.3 | Niobe Menendez | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 19.05.1984 |
| 4:52.3 | M Murray (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 19.05.1984 |
| 4:52.3 | Hayley Payne (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 17.05.1987 |
| 4:52.3 | Rebecca Robinson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Sutton | 1.06.2014 |
(199) | 4:52.37 | Saskia Wilkinson (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crawley | 12.06.2021 |
(200) | 4:52.4 | Beverley Frank (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 7.06.1975 |
| 4:52.4 | Ellie Sakaria (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 1.09.2018 |
(202) | 4:52.46 | Sabrina Coppola Johansen (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Lee Valley | 13.08.2023 |
(203) | 4:52.5 | N Kalafatis (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Aldershot | 18.06.1983 |
(204) | 4:52.57 | Sophia Lorke (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Bromley | 22.05.2021 |
(205) | 4:52.81 | Orla Wright (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sportcity | 8.07.2022 |
(206) | 4:52.86 | Katie Clutterbuck (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 26.06.2019 |
(207) | 4:52.9 | Annabel Morton | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | Horsham | 20.05.2018 |
(208) | 4:53.1 | Clare Bleasdale (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1985 |
(209) | 4:53.14 | Summer Chapman (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 24.07.2022 |
(210) | 4:53.19 | Leigh Chapman (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.07.2010 |
(211) | 4:53.23 | Zara Girling | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(212) | 4:53.3 | Elizabeth Swain (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1974 |
(213) | 4:53.5 | E Oxley (U17) | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 13.05.1978 |
| 4:53.5 | Michelle Baker (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Havering | 21.06.1986 |
(215) | 4:53.6 | Celia Thixton (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1974 |
| 4:53.6 | S Anderson (U17) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 16.05.1981 |
(217) | 4:53.8 | Bea Allan (U15) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Walton | 13.07.2013 |
| 4:53.8 | Jessica Robinson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Woking | 29.04.2018 |
(219) | 4:53.88 | Lily-Rose Brown (U13) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 27.07.2019 |
(220) | 4:53.99 | Sophie Jack (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 30.06.2023 |
(221) | 4:54.1 | J Cullen (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 13.05.1978 |
| 4:54.1 | A Paynter (U15) | (Camberley & District AC) | Tooting Bec | 21.05.1989 |
| 4:54.1 | Maddie Gunn (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 11.06.2005 |
(224) | 4:54.2 | N Kalifatis (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Wolverhampton | 13.05.1984 |
| 4:54.2 | Pippa Monk (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 12.07.2014 |
(226) | 4:54.60 | Francesca Reid Lloyd (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 17.07.2013 |
(227) | 4:54.77 | Zoe Shannon (U17) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Woking | 3.08.2005 |
(228) | 4:54.8 | L Whittaker (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 20.05.1989 |
| 4:54.8 | Lucy Cook (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Bournemouth | 1.07.1989 |
| 4:54.80 | Ria Wingfield (U15) | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 25.07.2012 |
| 4:54.8 | Eloise Hudson (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 19.08.2023 |
(232) | 4:54.9 | Amanda Bartlett (U17) | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | Tooting Bec | 17.05.1987 |
(233) | 4:54.99 | Kiki Webb | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(234) | 4:55.0 | E Murray (U17) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Tooting Bec | 17.05.1987 |
(235) | 4:55.1 | Sophia Van-Wyk (U15) | (Woking AC) | Wimbledon | 2.05.1993 |
| 4:55.1 | Molly Sharples (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Sutton | 3.07.2010 |
| 4:55.1 | Alice Chandler (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Croydon | 30.06.2012 |
(238) | 4:55.2 | K Jones (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 20.05.1989 |
| 4:55.2 | Catherine Taylor (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bedford | 16.06.2007 |
| 4:55.2 | Rebecca Dingemans (U15) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 16.05.2010 |
(241) | 4:55.3 | India Kaur (U15) | (Sutton & District AC) | Guildford | 17.06.2023 |
(242) | 4:55.34 | Katie Ealden (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bracknell | 30.03.2024 |
(243) | 4:55.5 | N Dennis (U15) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Motspur Park | 18.05.1985 |
(244) | 4:55.56 | Peony Myall (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 24.07.2013 |
(245) | 4:55.6 | Emiko Salvi (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Wimbledon | 20.05.2018 |
(246) | 4:55.7 | E Clarke (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Motspur Park | 19.05.1984 |
(247) | 4:55.79 | Rosie Clarke | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 9.05.2010 |
(248) | 4:55.8 | Christine Lowson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Brighton | 24.05.2009 |
| 4:55.8 | Louise Heron (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 25.07.2010 |
(250) | 4:55.91 | Poppy Wardley (U15) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 24.05.2015 |
250 athletes with performances of 4:55.91 or better. |
Other marks |
| 4:14.22mx | Emelia Gorecka | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.06.2012 |
| 4:26.82mx | Julia Tomczak | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.08.2017 |
| 4:26.90mx | Niamh Brown (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 30.07.2014 |
| 4:30.08mx | Amelie Attenborough | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 31.05.2023 |
| 4:30.82mx | Charlotte Wormley (U15) | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 3.04.2022 |
| 4:31.48mx | Kitty Scott (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:32.10mx | Isabella Harrison (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 31.05.2023 |
| 4:32.31mx | Poppy Guest (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:33.06mx | Matilda Robertson (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 3.04.2024 |
| 4:33.50mx | Ruth Haynes (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.07.2010 |
| 4:33.60mx | Lottie Quinn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 2.06.2022 |
| 4:34.00mx | Mollie O'Sullivan (U15) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 1.06.2016 |
| 4:34.68mx | Naomi Walmsley (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:35.11mx | Lauren Wormley (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Eltham | 20.07.2022 |
| 4:35.84mx | Poppy Craig-McFeely | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 2.06.2021 |
| 4:36.09mx | Elsa Palmer | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Eltham | 23.05.2018 |
| 4:36.53mx | Katie Mcbride (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 20.06.2024 |
| 4:36.85mx | Gabi Eglen | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 29.07.2015 |
| 4:37.12mx | Martha Collings | (Woking AC) | Harrow | 29.04.2021 |
| 4:37.53mx | Laura Gent | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.08.2014 |
| 4:38.77mx | Ellen Weir | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 20.07.2022 |
| 4:41.20mx | Charlotte Vaughan (U15) | (Walton AC) | Watford | 29.06.2016 |
| 4:41.69mx | Georgina Clarke (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Millfield | 29.05.2021 |
| 4:41.69mx | Emmeline Orbell (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wormwood Scrubs | 20.07.2022 |
| 4:41.79mx | Amy Miller (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Brighton | 31.05.2017 |
| 4:43.31mx | Rachel Clutterbuck (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 24.07.2019 |
| 4:43.80mx | Dominique Corradi (U15) | (Sutton & District AC) | Brighton | 31.05.2017 |
| 4:44.00mx | Katie Hopkins (U17) | (Woking AC) | Watford | 26.06.2019 |
| 4:45.43mx | Olivia Stillman (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 28.06.2017 |
| 4:45.45mx | Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam (U15) | (Sutton & District AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:45.74mx | Natalie Bretherton | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 29.06.2016 |
| 4:45.95mx | Maya Jobbins (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 31.05.2023 |
| 4:47.17mx | Olivia McDonald (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Brighton | 31.05.2017 |
| 4:47.38mx | Emily Reeves (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 27.07.2011 |
| 4:47.41mx | Rosie Hammond | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Brighton | 31.05.2017 |
| 4:47.73mx | Estee Norman (U15) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Carshalton | 28.05.2022 |
| 4:47.87mx | Abi White | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.07.2016 |
| 4:47.93mx | Gabriella Ceccherini | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon | 1.06.2022 |
| 4:48.4mx | Katriona Brown | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Oxford | 29.07.2017 |
| 4:48.45mx | Evie Chappell | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Winchester | 14.04.2024 |
| 4:48.64mx | Emiko Salvi (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Eltham | 23.05.2018 |
| 4:49.44mx | Otelia Garcia Davis (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Aldershot | 20.06.2024 |
| 4:49.57mx | Annabel Morton | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | Bromley | 10.07.2017 |
| 4:49.94mx | Kiki Webb | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 8.06.2023 |
| 4:51.02mx | Hebe Hunter (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bromley | 20.08.2018 |
| 4:52.39mx | Matilda Laidlaw | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 31.05.2023 |
| 4:52.89mx | Freia Harper-Tee | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 29.05.2024 |
| 4:53.82mx | Lianne Lafreniere (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 30.07.2014 |
| 4:53.82mx | Sophie Lomas (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 31.05.2023 |
| 4:53.89mx | Felicity Croucher | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 20.06.2024 |
| 4:53.97mx | Matilda Stevens-Cox | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Brighton | 30.05.2018 |
| 4:54.56mx | Ava McAndie | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 31.05.2023 |
| 4:54.6mx | Amy Strode (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 1.06.2021 |
| 4:54.75mx | Rebekah Riches (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 2.06.2021 |
| 4:54.81mx | Sophia Sahai | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Coulsdon | 8.09.2021 |
| 4:55.54mx | Poppy Wardley (U15) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Watford | 24.08.2016 |
| 4:55.88mx | Sophie Troth | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Stretford | 29.08.2017 |