SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
> All Time
Today's Date: 28 June 2024
SURREY ALL-TIME TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS
U20 Women Triple Jump (SURREY STANDARD = 9.20m [30ft0in])
(1)
12.60m/+0.6
Emily Parker
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Loughborough
8.06.2003
(2)
12.48m/1.5
Kerri Davidson
(Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC)
Bedford
21.06.2014
(3)
12.40m
Jane Ejimafugha
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Erith
7.07.2007
(4)
12.37m
Lia Bonsu
(Croydon Harriers)
Basildon
28.05.2023
(5)
12.35m/0.3
Morgan Lake (U17)
(Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC)
Birmingham
8.09.2013
(6)
12.34m
Azaria Francis
(Croydon Harriers)
Kingston
12.05.2002
(7)
12.22m
Juliet Fielden
(Sutton & District AC)
Carshalton
15.07.2006
(8)
12.19m/+0.4
Rebekah Passley (U17)
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Sheffield
17.08.2003
(9)
11.95m/0.0
Sarah Abrams
(Sutton & District AC)
Birmingham
10.07.2010
(10)
11.80m
Natalie Brant
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Kingston
23.06.2001
(11)
11.75m
Liz Patrick
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Aldershot
20.07.1996
(12)
11.71m
Aisha Myton
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Kingston
12.05.2002
11.71m
Megan Hildrew
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Portsmouth
24.07.2016
(14)
11.63m/+1.0
Sarah Wellstead
(Sutton & District AC)
Hendon
24.08.1997
(15)
11.58m/0.8
Jahisha Thomas (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Kingston
14.08.2011
(16)
11.56m
Sonyce Archer
(Croydon Harriers)
Birmingham
7.07.2017
(17)
11.47m/+1.8
Ruth Hatch (U15)
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Carshalton
23.09.2001
(18)
11.45m
Ola Olufemi-Krakue
(Croydon Harriers)
Croydon
1.07.2018
(19)
11.41m
Charlotte Nyame-Koomson
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Barking
30.05.2009
(20)
11.37m
Lisa O'Brien
(Walton AC)
Ashford
21.04.2012
11.37m
Rhianna Reynolds (U17)
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Hendon
1.08.2015
(22)
11.36m
Asha-Leigh Forde-Scille
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Gateshead
12.07.2008
(23)
11.33m
Emily Martin (U17)
(Hercules Wimbledon AC)
Birmingham
14.08.2005
(24)
11.32m
Jade Castell-Thomas
(Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC)
Gateshead
8.07.2006
(25)
11.29m
Rebecca Zelic
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Bedford
28.07.2012
(26)
11.22m
Michelle Nestor
(Belgrave Harriers)
Carshalton
25.04.2004
(27)
11.20m
Natasha Risman
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Portsmouth
7.07.2007
(28)
11.16m/+1.1
Denise Howell (U17)
(Walton AC)
Bedford
27.07.1997
(29)
11.11m
Channelle Garnett
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Bedford
26.04.2003
(30)
11.10m
Sasheana Gordon
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Haringey
4.06.2005
(31)
11.09m
Amy de Beaux
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Guildford
17.05.2014
11.09m
Aesha Ayimba-Golding (U17)
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Ewell
29.05.2019
(33)
11.04m
Eloise Stenner (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Kingston
23.06.2012
(34)
11.03m
Katherine Soper
(Sutton & District AC)
Kingston
14.06.2003
(35)
11.01m
Katryna Euridge
(Sutton & District AC)
Carshalton
29.04.2000
11.01m
Hannah Griffin
(Crawley AC)
Kingston
8.06.2019
(37)
10.97m/+0.8
Samantha Henderson (U17)
(Woking AC)
Bedford
20.08.2000
(38)
10.96m
Nicola Jelley (U17)
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Kingston
30.04.2005
(39)
10.95m
Lucy Barnard
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Kingston
5.09.2009
(40)
10.91m
Christianne Risman (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Horsham
19.06.2010
(41)
10.85m
Makarios Mensah (U17)
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Lee Valley
28.08.2021
(42)
10.81m
Roseanne Mackay (U17)
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Copthall
5.08.2007
(43)
10.80m
Elisabeth Acossi
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Cardiff
10.05.2014
10.80m
Maddy Nunan (U17)
(Holland Sports AC)
Lewes
8.07.2017
(45)
10.77m
Lucy Atunumuo (U17)
(Hercules Wimbledon AC)
Basingstoke
2.08.1997
10.77m
Racheal Largie-Poleon
(Croydon Harriers)
Crawley
7.08.2022
(47)
10.73m/-0.2
Louisa Stoney (U17)
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Kingston
13.05.2018
10.73m
Chyna Stewart (U17)
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Bromley
17.06.2019
(49)
10.72m
Amelia Richards (U15)
(Hercules Wimbledon AC)
Ashford
27.05.2007
10.72m
Vicky Maguire
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Bournemouth
24.06.2012
(51)
10.69m
Zindzi Williams (U17)
(Croydon Harriers)
Cambridge
19.08.2017
(52)
10.67m
Harriet Abbis
(Aldershot, Farnham & District AC)
Chelmsford
24.06.2006
(53)
10.65m
Sasha Gordon (U17)
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Kingston
6.09.2003
(54)
10.63m
Lana Whatley (U17)
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Kingston
5.07.2003
10.63m/+0.7
Kyah Ellis (U17)
(Woking AC)
Kingston
24.05.2015
(56)
10.62m
Hannah Knights
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Perivale
27.04.2014
10.62m
Natalia Webb (U17)
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Battersea
8.06.2019
(58)
10.57m
Mary Onianwa (U17)
(Hercules Wimbledon AC)
Portsmouth
10.08.1996
10.57m/+0.7
Annabelle Ford (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Kingston
12.06.2010
(60)
10.56m
Sharon Adongo (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Carshalton
6.05.2007
10.56m
Sarah Rusling
(East Grinstead AC)
Sutton Valence
30.06.2013
10.56m
Charlotte Hosp
(Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC)
Kingston
10.06.2023
(63)
10.54m
Jessica Hall (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Guildford
8.07.2012
(64)
10.53m/+0.7
Denise Osei
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Kingston
15.05.2005
10.53m
Sarah Rawlings
(Sutton & District AC)
Perivale
27.04.2014
10.53m
Grace Crompton (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Kingston
10.06.2017
10.53m
Adahna Ekoku
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Aldershot
14.07.2018
(68)
10.51m
Katja Schlerf (U17)
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Kingston
22.06.2008
10.51m
Zoe Fossett
(Croydon Harriers)
Bournemouth
30.06.2013
(70)
10.50m
Josepina Bonsundi Nvumba (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Guildford
7.05.2006
(71)
10.48m
Ellie Cooke (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Basingstoke
17.06.2017
10.48m/+0.7
Angelica Kirby (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Kingston
12.05.2024
(73)
10.43m/+1.0
Michaela Mensah
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Chelmsford
30.04.2022
(74)
10.41m
Alex Banner (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Reading
19.09.2004
10.41m
Rebecca Underhay (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Reading
20.04.2008
(76)
10.40m
Lisa Vernon
(Sutton & District AC)
Croydon
12.05.1996
10.40m
Olivia Chessell
(Sutton & District AC)
Eltham
17.08.2019
(78)
10.39m
Nicole Kendall (U17)
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Kingston
10.07.2011
10.39m
Sky Udondem (U17)
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Kingston
11.06.2016
(80)
10.37m
Tina Howell (U17)
(Walton AC)
Kingston
10.05.1998
(81)
10.36m
Abby Clark (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Hemel Hempsead
3.08.2003
(82)
10.35m
Annabel Hayes (U15)
(Holland Sports AC)
Kingston
8.06.2013
10.35m
Ariana Shala (U17)
(Hercules Wimbledon AC)
Ewell
15.04.2023
(84)
10.33m
Shani Rainford (U17)
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Kingston
5.07.2003
10.33m
Anna Brophy (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Eton
20.08.2016
(86)
10.30m
Helen Stewart (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Carshalton
28.04.2007
10.30m
Emily Sherlock (U15)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Nuneaton
3.07.2023
(88)
10.28m
Cariad Norris
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Guildford
16.07.2022
(89)
10.26m
Maryanne Eve
(Woking AC)
Walton
20.05.2018
10.26m
Hannah Lester
(Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers)
Abingdon
17.08.2019
(91)
10.25m
Cora Sexton (U17)
(Croydon Harriers)
Bournemouth
30.06.2013
(92)
10.22m/-0.2
Grace Nunn (U17)
(Holland Sports AC)
Kingston
12.05.2024
(93)
10.21m
Julia Doukrou (U17)
(Belgrave Harriers)
Eastbourne
25.04.2015
(94)
10.20m
Naomi Townend (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Guildford
30.06.2019
(95)
10.19m
Marlene Lange (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Guildford
30.06.2019
(96)
10.18m
Emily Barnard (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Kingston
10.06.2006
(97)
10.16m
Freya Savage (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Guildford
8.07.2012
10.16m
Godgift Nnadozie (U17)
(Cambridge Harriers)
Harrow
18.04.2015
10.16m
Esme Finch
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Lewes
28.04.2024
(100)
10.15m
Vanessa Richards (U17)
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Battersea Pk
31.07.2005
10.15m
Emily Stewart (U15)
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Birmingham
5.07.2010
10.15m
Nicole Carver (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Guildford
11.07.2010
102 athletes with performances of 10.15m or better.
Other marks
12.77mw/+4.9
Kerri Davidson
(Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC)
Gateshead
10.07.2015
12.67mw/+3.0
Emily Parker
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Loughborough
8.06.2003
12.49mw/+2.1
Lia Bonsu
(Croydon Harriers)
Walton
4.06.2023
12.45mw/2.2
Morgan Lake (U17)
(Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC)
Hendon
11.08.2013
12.27mw/+3.7
Rebekah Passley (U17)
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Eton
19.07.2003
11.94mw/+2.8
Natalie Brant
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Bedford
27.08.2000
11.48mw/+3.1
Ruth Hatch (U15)
(Epsom & Ewell Harriers)
Carshalton
23.09.2001
11.38mw/+3.3
Asha-Leigh Ford-Scille
(Herne Hill Harriers)
Kingston
10.05.2009
11.32mw/+4.5
Michelle Nestor
(Belgrave Harriers)
Copthall
29.08.2004
11.20mw/+4.1
Denise Howell (U17)
(Walton AC)
Sheffield
16.08.1998
10.48mw
Rebecca Underhay (U17)
(Guildford & Godalming AC)
Reading
20.04.2008
10.35mw
Helen Stewart (U17)
(Sutton & District AC)
Kingston
11.05.2008
10.17mw/3.6
Lois Drummie
(East Grinstead AC)
Ashford
18.08.2013
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.