(1) | 11.16/-0.1 | Kristal Awuah | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Berlin, GER | 2.09.2018 |
(2) | 11.17/+1.7 | Imani Lansiquot | (Sutton & District AC) | Bydgoszcz, POL | 20.07.2016 |
(3) | 11.43 | Shirley Thomas | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Utrecht, NED | 20.08.1981 |
(4) | 11.5 | Jenny Smart | (Spartan Ladies AC) | Oberhausen, GER | 1.09.1961 |
(5) | 11.57/+1.9 | Amanda Obijiaku | (South London Harriers) | Greensboro NC, USA | 10.04.2021 |
(6) | 11.59/+0.7 | Jade Lucas-Read | (Team Solent) | Bedford | 28.06.2003 |
(7) | 11.6/+1.3 | Jill Hall | (Mitcham AC) | Warsaw, POL | 19.06.1965 |
(8) | 11.62/+1.1 | Olivia Okoli | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Mannheim, GER | 1.07.2017 |
(9) | 11.7 | Madeleine Weston | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Kiel, GER | 15.09.1957 |
| 11.7 | Sharron Burke | (Croydon Harriers) | Reading | 15.06.1985 |
| 11.7/+1.3 | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) | Derby | 13.07.1990 |
| 11.70 | Joscelynn Hopeson (U17) | (Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon) | Birmingham | 14.08.2004 |
| 11.70/+1.6 | Jennifer Eduwu | (South London Harriers) | Manchester (SC) | 8.07.2023 |
(14) | 11.74/+0.4 | Emma Whitter | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Mannheim, GER | 19.06.1999 |
(15) | 11.78/-0.9 | Lakeisha Owusu-Junior | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 2.06.2019 |
(16) | 11.79/+0.5 | Janet Smith (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Birmingham | 26.07.1985 |
(17) | 11.8/-2.1 | Andrea Lynch | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 11.09.1970 |
| 11.8 | Janis Walsh (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Middlesborough | 7.07.1974 |
| 11.8 | Eleanor Thomas | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 8.09.1976 |
(20) | 11.82/+1.6 | Jackie Harman | (Hounslow AC) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.1984 |
| 11.82/+1.4 | Maya Bruney | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Newham | 7.05.2017 |
(22) | 11.84/+0.9 | Charmont Webster-Tape (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Gateshead | 11.07.2015 |
| 11.84/+1.6 | Niyah Costley | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Manchester (SC) | 8.07.2023 |
(24) | 11.9y | Jenny Taylor | (Mitcham AC) | Chiswick | 2.06.1962 |
| 11.9 | Janet Stroud (U17) | (Feltham AC) | Newham | 28.06.1969 |
| 11.9 | Lynne Draper | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | Bournemouth | 21.07.1985 |
| 11.9 | Dominque Blaize | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Eton | 21.06.2006 |
| 11.90/+1.9 | Aaliyah Brown | (South London Harriers) | Bedford | 19.06.2022 |
| 11.90/+1.9 | Racheal Largie-Poleon | (Croydon Harriers) | Crawley | 7.08.2022 |
(30) | 11.91/+1.1 | Twinelle Hopeson | (Croydon Harriers) | Lee Valley | 4.08.2010 |
| 11.91/+1.8 | Isabella Akpoveta (U17) | (Crawley AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(32) | 11.92/+1.7 | Aaliyah Brown (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Stratford | 30.06.2021 |
(33) | 11.93/+0.2 | Jazz Crawford | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bedford | 17.07.2017 |
(34) | 11.94/+1.9 | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.1990 |
(35) | 11.95/+1.2 | Denise Osei | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 23.07.2007 |
| 11.95/+0.7 | Saskia King | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Manchester (SC) | 8.07.2023 |
(37) | 11.98/+1.7 | Michelle Erskine (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.1984 |
(38) | 12.0y | Janette Neil (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 29.06.1957 |
| 12.0 | Rosemary Leech (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 10.07.1971 |
| 12.0 | Sue Knight | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 10.07.1971 |
| 12.0 | Elaine Mitchell (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 8.06.1980 |
| 12.0 | Mary Berkeley | (Croydon Harriers) | Warley | 15.09.1984 |
| 12.0 | Yvonne Hallett (U17) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Derby | 3.07.1988 |
| 12.0 | Jo White (U17) | (StM Richmond) | Twickenham | 4.07.2007 |
| 12.0 | Amy Allcock | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Twickenham | 9.07.2011 |
(46) | 12.04 | Natalie Bartley | (South London Harriers) | Gateshead | 7.07.2006 |
(47) | 12.06/+1.5 | Ashleigh Clarke | (Croydon Harriers) | Gateshead | 8.07.2016 |
(48) | 12.07/+0.8 | Valerie Theobalds | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.1990 |
| 12.07 | Janette Niccolls | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Aldershot | 26.06.1995 |
| 12.07/+1.0 | Michelle Nash-Odei | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 8.07.2005 |
| 12.07/-1.6 | Marcia Sey (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 20.08.2017 |
(52) | 12.09 | Toni Bryan (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Bedford | 31.08.2019 |
(53) | 12.1y | Jean Scrivens (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Birmingham PB | 5.07.1952 |
| 12.1y | Mary Hall | (Hercules AC) | | 7.08.1961 |
| 12.1 | Maureen Goode (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1979 |
| 12.1 | Delmena Doyley (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | West London | 13.05.1980 |
| 12.1/+1.8 | Annette Campbell | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kirkby | 12.07.1980 |
| 12.1 | Donna Burkmar (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Leicester | 26.08.1984 |
| 12.1 | Wooday Sidibe (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | West London | 12.06.1993 |
| 12.1 | Susan Williams | (Walton AC) | Barn Elms | 17.07.1996 |
| 12.1 | Sarah Zawada (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 19.04.1997 |
| 12.1 | Jacqueline Le Geyt (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Walton | 5.07.1997 |
| 12.1 | Seandelle Haley | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 28.04.2003 |
| 12.1 | Amy Godsell (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bromley | 9.05.2004 |
| 12.1 | Jade Phillips (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Pk | 3.06.2007 |
| 12.1 | Charlotte Cole (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 7.07.2007 |
| 12.1 | Shanice Harrison | (South London Harriers) | Portsmouth | 9.07.2011 |
| 12.1 | Louisa Stoney | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 3.07.2019 |
(69) | 12.16 | Naomi Owolabi (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 10.06.2017 |
(70) | 12.19/1.2 | Eleanor Ball | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Walton | 17.04.2011 |
(71) | 12.2 | Barbara Burke | (Mitcham AC) | Berlin, GER | 4.08.1936 |
| 12.2 | Debbie Turner (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | 14.09.1958 |
| 12.2y | Celia Biggs | (Surrey AC) | Eltham | 16.05.1964 |
| 12.2 | Allison Manley (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | | ??.??1973 |
| 12.2 | Angela James (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | ??.??1979 |
| 12.2/0.0 | Joyce Oladapo | (Bromley Ladies AC) | Motspur Park | 15.05.1982 |
| 12.2 | Bernadette Ross (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Aldershot | 18.06.1983 |
| 12.2 | Sonia Middleton (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Crystal Palace | 28.09.1985 |
| 12.2/+1.5 | Anisha Barnaby | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2001 |
| 12.2 | Vanessa La-Fon (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Walthamstow | 19.06.2011 |
| 12.2 | Megan Hildrew | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Basingstoke | 16.04.2016 |
| 12.2 | Hope Sarti | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Basingstoke | 16.04.2016 |
| 12.2 | Davina Ansah (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Twickenham | 9.07.2016 |
| 12.2 | Tosin Salami | (Croydon Harriers) | Dartford | 30.04.2017 |
| 12.2 | Cara Russell (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tonbridge | 18.06.2017 |
| 12.20/-1.4 | Kayla Bowley (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Lee Valley | 12.08.2018 |
| 12.2 | Arabella Wilson (U17) | (Winchester & District AC) | Abingdon | 2.07.2022 |
| 12.2/2.0 | Indiana Marshall (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Kingston | 10.06.2023 |
(89) | 12.21/+0.9 | Lucy Hoad (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Gateshead | 11.07.2015 |
| 12.21/+1.8 | Liliana Richardson (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(91) | 12.22/1.0 | Monae Winston (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 7.07.2017 |
(92) | 12.24/+0.3 | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wigan | 7.05.2017 |
(93) | 12.25/-0.6 | Amy Dowsett | (Croydon Harriers) | Nottingham | 12.07.2002 |
| 12.25 | Emma Fisher (U15) | (Walton AC) | Eton | 20.07.2019 |
(95) | 12.27/+1.5 | Charli Croll (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sheffield | 29.07.2000 |
(96) | 12.28/-0.5 | Lucy Atunumuo (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Birmingham | 16.08.1997 |
| 12.28 | Katy Beadle (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Eton | 20.07.2019 |
(98) | 12.3 | Jacqueline Stride (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | | 12.08.1961 |
| 12.3y | Nicola Murray (U17) | (Woking AC) | Wimbledon | 13.05.1967 |
| 12.3y | Julie Sheppard | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 8.06.1968 |
| 12.3y | Shirley Biggs (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Solihull | 10.08.1968 |
| 12.3 | Linda Minnett | (Mitcham AC) | | 28.06.1969 |
| 12.3 | Barbara-Anne Barrett | (Mitcham AC) | | 5.07.1969 |
| 12.3 | Sharon Carth (U17) | (Merton Ladies) | Woking | 13.09.1981 |
| 12.3 | Pamela St. Ange (U17) | (Hounslow AC) | | ??.??1983 |
| 12.3 | Natasha Danvers (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Eltham | 29.08.1994 |
| 12.3 | Helen Pryer (U17) | (Camberley & District AC) | Walton | 8.07.1995 |
| 12.3/+1.7 | Jade Johnson (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Croydon | 11.05.1996 |
| 12.3 | Susan Bovill (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Walton | 5.07.1997 |
| 12.3 | Lauren Webb (U15) | (Sutton & District AC) | Crawley | 23.04.2000 |
| 12.3 | Donna Walker (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Battersea | 14.06.2003 |
| 12.3 | Natasha Alfred (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eton | 25.04.2015 |
| 12.3 | Jemma Wood | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 1.05.2016 |
| 12.3 | Gracelyn Kendeck (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Ewell | 4.06.2022 |
| 12.3/1.1 | Ava Dauley (U17) | (Surrey Schools) | Kingston | 10.06.2023 |
| 12.30/+1.8 | Ella Rennie (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
| 12.3 | Shivelle Marshall (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Mile End | 19.05.2024 |
| 12.30/+0.6 | Holly Ryan (U15) | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Stratford | 26.05.2024 |
118 athletes with performances of 12.30 or better. |
Other marks |
| 11.39w/+2.3 | Amanda Obijiaku | (South London Harriers) | Columbia SC, USA | 27.03.2021 |
| 11.4w | Shirley Thomas | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | West London | 4.05.1980 |
| 11.5w/+3.5 | Annabel Soper | (Croydon Harriers) | Derby | 14.07.1990 |
| 11.6yw | Madeleine Weston | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Motspur Park | 7.06.1958 |
| 11.6w | Sharron Burke | (Croydon Harriers) | Southwark Pk | 23.06.1985 |
| 11.63w/+2.5 | Jennifer Eduwu | (South London Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 29.05.2023 |
| 11.64w/+3.9 | Maya Bruney | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Newham | 7.05.2017 |
| 11.68w/+2.4 | Joscelynn Hopeson (U17) | (Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon) | Bedford | 12.06.2005 |
| 11.7w | Andrea Lynch | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Prague, CZE | 30.06.1971 |
| 11.7w | Janet Smith (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Southwark Park | 23.06.1985 |
| 11.74w/3.1 | Racheal Largie-Poleon | (Croydon Harriers) | Chelmsford | 30.08.2020 |
| 11.77w/+2.3 | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 27.05.1991 |
| 11.79w/+2.6 | Niyah Costley | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 16.07.2023 |
| 11.84w | Lynne Draper | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | | 30.11.1982 |
| 11.84w/+2.6 | Saskia King | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford (CT) | 16.07.2023 |
| 11.87w/+2.5 | Sarah Zawada (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 25.05.1997 |
| 11.90w/+4.5 | Twinelle Hopeson | (Croydon Harriers) | Bedford | 19.06.2010 |
| 11.92w/+3.9 | Jazz Crawford | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Newham | 7.05.2017 |
| 11.95w/+2.3 | Jacqueline Le Geyt (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Exeter | 10.07.1998 |
| 11.96w/3.8 | Marcia Sey (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Lee Valley | 6.04.2019 |
| 12.0yw/+3.5 | Celia Biggs | (Surrey AC) | White City, London | 3.07.1965 |
| 12.0w | Lisa Thompson | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Carshalton | 19.04.1980 |
| 12.0w/+2.8 | Maureen Goode (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Kirkby | 12.07.1980 |
| 12.06w/+4.8 | Lucy Atunumuo (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Haringey | 24.05.1998 |
| 12.1yw | Debbie Turner (U17) | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Motspur Park | 7.06.1958 |
| 12.1yw | J Stride | (Mitcham AC) | | 7.05.1961 |
| 12.1w/+4.7 | Barbara-Anne Barrett | (Mitcham AC) | Chiswick | 6.06.1970 |
| 12.1w | Patricia Beauchamp | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | | 30.11.1971 |
| 12.1w | Claire St. John | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Haringey | 10.05.1980 |
| 12.1w | Michelle Pierre | (Croydon Harriers) | Liverpool | 30.07.1989 |
| 12.14w/2.9 | Sapphire Haley | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stratford | 17.07.2022 |
| 12.15w/4.5 | Barbara Folayan | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Newham | 16.06.2019 |
| 12.17w/+2.5 | Holly Ryan (U15) | (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers) | Stratford | 26.05.2024 |
| 12.19w/+5.5 | Vanessa La-Fon (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 11.04.2010 |
| 12.19w/4.4 | Indiana Marshall (U17) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Woking | 26.06.2022 |
| 12.2w | Marcia van Frederici | (Mitcham AC) | Warley | 21.09.1980 |
| 12.2w/+7.4 | Jade Johnson (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Croydon | 13.05.1995 |
| 12.20w/3.6 | Lucy Hoad (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Bedford | 31.08.2013 |
| 12.21w/+2.6 | Dionne Howell (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Hendon | 7.07.1996 |
| 12.21w/2.5 | Aisha Naibe-Wey | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 18.07.2012 |
| 12.23w/3.0 | Chira Hussey | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 5.06.2019 |
| 12.24w/+4.8 | Sabrina Scott | (Belgrave Harriers) | Haringey | 24.05.1998 |
| 12.27w/+3.9 | Funto Fabunmi-Alade | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 11.04.2010 |
| 12.29w/+3.0 | Angel Asare | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 3.08.2016 |
| 12.29w/4.5 | Katie de Gregorio | (Surrey Schools) | Birmingham | 30.06.2023 |