|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 12.80) |
| 11.33/+3.7 w | 3 | Joice Maduaka | Woodford Green with Essex Ladies | Cork, IRL | 2 Jul | | |
| 11.36/+3.0 w | 1 | Donna Fraser | Croydon Harriers | Manchester | 3 Sep | | |
| 11.41/+0.9 | 1s1 | Joice Maduaka | Woodford Green with Essex Ladies | Manchester | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.68/+2.4 w | | Joscelynn Hopeson (U20) | Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon | Bedford | 12 Jun | | |
| 11.71/-0.3 | 2 | Joscelynn Hopeson (U20) | Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon | Mannheim, GER | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.85/+4.1 w | 2 | Sabrina Scott | Woodford Green with Essex Ladies | Wigan | 4 Jun | | |
| 11.91/+0.9 | 6s1 | Sabrina Scott | Woodford Green with Essex Ladies | Manchester | 9 Jul | | |
| 12.03 w | | Jo White (U15) | Richmond&T | Portsmouth | 28 May | | |
| 12.07/+1.0 | 2h1 | Michelle Nash-Odei (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 8 Jul | | |
| 12.18/+1.7 | 5h1 | Jade Lucas-Read (U23) | Southampton AC | Bedford | 2 Jul | | |
| 12.21/+1.2 | 7 | Helen Pryer | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bedford | 27 Aug | | |
| 12.37 w | | Kandi Ejiofor (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 8 Jul | | |
| 12.42 w | | Lizzie Cave (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham | 8 Jul | | |
| 12.45/+0.6 | 1 | Kandi Ejiofor (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.45 | | Jo White (U15) | Richmond&T | Birmingham | 13 Aug | | |
| 12.46 w | | Twinelle Hopeson (U15) | Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon | Portsmouth | 28 May | | |
| 12.47 w | | Emily Martin (U17) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Portsmouth | 29 May | | |
| 12.49/+0.5 | 2 | Michelle Watson (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.5 | | Natasha Risman (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 8 May | | |
| 12.5 | | Emily Martin (U17) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Barn Elms | 21 May | | |
| 12.5 | | Lizzie Cave (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sutton | 18 Jun | | |
| 12.5 | | Charlotte Cole (U15) | Sutton & District AC | Harrow | 23 Jul | | |
| 12.52/+0.6 | 3A | Helen Williams | Walton AC | Haringey | 14 Aug | | |
| 12.58/+0.5 | 3 | Channelle Garnett (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.6 | | Alys Morgan (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 2 Jul | | |
| 12.6 | | Magali Franka (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Norwich | 17 Jul | | |
| 12.61 | 2 | Denise Osei (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 12.66/+0.5 | 4 | Sarah Holmes (U23) | Woking AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.7 | | Twinelle Hopeson (U15) | Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon | Sutton | 18 Jun | | |
| 12.7 | | Claire Stonestreet (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | |
| 12.72 | 3 | Zerlina Klu (U20) | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |