|
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:50.00) |
| 4:05.29 | 2A | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:10.30 | 3A | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:18.32 | 6A | Chloe Tighe | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:20.61 mx | 17r14 | Molly Renfer | Highgate Harriers | Watford | 31 May | | |
| 4:21.6 | | Rosie Clarke | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Birmingham | 20 Aug | | |
| 4:23.24 mx | 9r15 | Emelia Gorecka | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | |
| 4:26.41 mx | 2r2 | Hannah Brooks | Crawley AC | Newport | 5 Jul | | |
| 4:26.82 mx | 6r1 | Julia Tomczak (U20) | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Aug | | |
| 4:30.49 | 1A | Hannah Brooks | Crawley AC | Milton Keynes | 19 Aug | | |
| 4:30.94 mx | | Alexandra Brown (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 4:31.52 | 9A | Steph McCall | South London Harriers | Watford | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:32.61 mx | | Charlotte Alexander (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 26 Jul | | |
| 4:33.6 | | Katie Bingle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:33.77 | | Charlotte Alexander (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 20 Aug | | |
| 4:33.86 | 15rB | Niamh Brown (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Solihull | 13 May | | |
| 4:34.65 mx | 7r4 | Sophie Cowper | Rotherham | Loughborough | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:34.8 | 1A | Julia Tomczak (U20) | South London Harriers | Dartford | 20 Aug | | |
| 4:35.38 | 2h2 | Maisie Collis (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 7 Jul | | |
| 4:35.50 mx | 9r9 | Gabi Eglen (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 23 Aug | | |
| 4:36.4 | 1A | Gabi Eglen (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 19 Aug | | |
| 4:37.21 | 5 | Charlotte Dannatt (U20) | Camberley & District AC | Crystal Palace | 11 Jun | | |
| 4:37.86 | | Fiona de Mauny | Walton AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:38.07 | 2 | Helena Corbin | Woking AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:38.42 | | Claudia Lance Jones (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4:38.87 | 4rD | Stevie Lawrence (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Watford | 24 Jun | | |
| 4:39.03 | | Suzannah Monk (U23) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Solihull | 13 May | | |
| 4:39.6 | 1A | Sophie Cowper | Rotherham | Hull | 5 Aug | | |
| 4:39.95 | | Sophie Hoare (U17) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Birmingham | 7 Jul | | |
| 4:40.13 | | Jo Locker (W40) | Walton AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:40.25 mx | 8D | Eva Holland (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 4:40.81 | 1rA | Katy-Ann McDonald (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Birmingham | 3 Sep | | |
| 4:41.79 mx | 9D | Amy Miller (U15) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 4:42.19 | 2 | Susannah Lecoutre (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4:42.62 | | Laura Gent (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Stretford | 15 Aug | | |
| 4:42.72 | 2 | Alex Brown (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:43.80 mx | | Dominique Corradi (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 4:43.90 | 3 | Kiara Valkenburg (U15) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4:44.20 | 2 | Mae Thompson (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Emmitsburg, MD, USA | 7 May | | |
| 4:44.57 mx | 11 | Pippa Roessler (U15) | Reigate Priory AC | Bromley | 10 Jul | | |
| 4:45.43 mx | | Olivia Stillman (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:45.63 | | Yasmin Goater | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | |
| 4:46.2 | | Natasha Lodge | Herne Hill Harriers | Aldershot | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:46.29 | 1 | Eugenie Cockle (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:46.9 | 1A | Martha Collings (U15) | Woking AC | Woking | 15 Jul | | |
| 4:47.17 mx | | Olivia McDonald (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 4:47.31 | | Naomi Lenane | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Aug | | |
| 4:47.41 mx | 7E | Rosie Hammond (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 4:48.18 | | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Aug | | |
| 4:48.4 mx | | Katriona Brown (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Oxford | 29 Jul | | |
| 4:49.0 | | Katie Hopkins (U17) | Woking AC | Harrow | 28 May | | |
| 4:49.09 | 5 | Olivia Stillman (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:49.57 mx | | Annabel Morton (U17) | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | Bromley | 10 Jul | | |
| 4:49.75 | 6 | Dominique Corradi (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:49.96 | 1A | Isabel Brinsden | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 22 Apr | | |