|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:20.00) |
| 2:00.26 | | Adelle Tracey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Olympic Park | 11 Aug | | |
| 2:00.92 | | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 14 Aug | | |
| 2:05.48 | 4A | Katy-Ann McDonald (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Stretford | 19 Aug | | |
| 2:07.48 | 1r3 | Mae Thompson (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Rock Hill, SC, USA | 25 Mar | | |
| 2:08.31 | 2rA | Mollie O'Sullivan (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:09.07 | | Fiona de Mauny | Walton AC | Loughborough | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:10.4 mx | 6r2 | Jessie Knight | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 1 Apr | | |
| 2:11,04 | | Alex Shaw (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bedford | 26 Sep | | |
| 2:11.76 | | Shona Richards (U23) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:12.12 | 1 | Jessie Knight | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:12.42 | 2 | Megan Aitchison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:12.56 | | Alexandra Brown (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:12.77 | | Sophie Dowle (U20) | Crawley AC | Reading | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:13.42 | | Helena Corbin | Woking AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:13.78 | | Hannah Brooks | Crawley AC | Basingstoke | 21 May | | |
| 2:14.0 | 1 | Katie Hopkins (U17) | Woking AC | Harrow | 21 May | | |
| 2:14.58 mx | 8R12 | Zoe Tompkins (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:15.25 | 5C | Amy Miller (U15) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Milton Keynes | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:15.4 | 1A | Maisie Collis (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tonbridge | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:15.53 | | Annabel Hobday (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Milton Keynes | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:15.74 | 1 | Emma Horsey (U15) | Walton AC | Bedford | 27 Aug | | |
| 2:16.0 | | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Twickenham | 3 Sep | | |
| 2:16.35 | | Ellie Sakaria (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:16.45 | 3h6 | Stevie Lawrence (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:16.52 mx | 7r9 | Molly Pocock (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 6 Sep | | |
| 2:16.68 | 3 | Charlotte Dannatt (U20) | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:16.75 | | Charlotte Alexander (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Hendon | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:17.07 | 2 | Madalina Samoila (U17) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:17.14 mx | | Sophie Hoare (U17) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 10 Jul | | |
| 2:17.20 | | Molly Pocock (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:17.2 | | Julia Tomczak (U20) | South London Harriers | Dartford | 20 Aug | | |
| 2:17.32 | | Pippa Earley (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Boston | 17 Sep | | |
| 2:17.50 | 2 | Lucy Broderick (U15) | Reigate Priory AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:17.57 | 1 | Susannah Lecoutre (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:17.71 | | Sophie Hoare (U17) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 28 May | | |
| 2:17.71 | 6rD | Zoe Tompkins (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Milton Keynes | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:17.8 | | Eimear Griffin (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Reading | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:17.9 | | Eugenie Cockle (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:18.41 | 2 | Layla Wilkinson (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:18.6 | | Charlotte Vaughan (U17) | Walton AC | Kingston | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:18.7 | | Diana Norman (W40) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:18.70 | | Keri Mackenzie | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:18.87 | 1A | Naomi Lenane | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 22 Apr | | |
| 2:18.9 | 1A | Martha Collings (U15) | Woking AC | Winchester | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:19.0 | | Jo Locker (W40) | Walton AC | Abingdon | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:19.06 mx | 6 | Sophie Cowper | Rotherham | Loughborough | 12 Jul | | |
| 2:19.08 mx | 8r14 | Natalie Bretherton (U23) | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 19 Apr | | |
| 2:19.21 | 1 | Rebekah Riches (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:19.26 | | Laura Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Cambridge | 14 May | | |
| 2:19.72 mx | 9 | Eva Holland (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 May | | |
| 2:19.88 mx | 10 | Megan Coffey (U15) | Walton AC | Watford | 9 Aug | | |
| 2:19.96 | | Grace Osborne (U23) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Chester-le-Street | 8 May | | |