|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
8 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50) | | 12.12/+1.5 | 1 | George Sudderick | Walton AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | | | 12.2 | | Mickael Varela | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 12.3 | | Ayo Salako | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | | | 12.5 | | Kai Broadbent | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | | | 12.7 | | Agegnehu Zangrando | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | | | 12.8 | | Noah Ojamu | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | | | 12.9 | | Russell Dacosta | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | | | 12.96/-0.7 | | David Olatunji | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Aug | | | | 13.0 | | Nathan Huggins | South London Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 13.0 | | Liam Cobley | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 13.1 | | Kai Broadbent | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | | | 13.23 | | Thomas Verrills | Woking AC | Woking | 10 Aug | | | | 13.3 | | Gabriel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 13.34/+0.8 | 2r8 | Clayton Mytil | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | | | 13.4 | | Reshayne Bailey | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 13.48/+2.2 w | 1B | Alessio Anah | Crawley AC | Guildford | 21 May | | | | 13.5 | 2r12 | Alessio Anah | Crawley AC | Crawley | 3 Apr | | | | 13.5 | | Jaden Kennedy | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | | | 13.6 | | Jack Taylor | Walton AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 13.6 | | Leo Blackwood | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | | | 13.6 | | Samuel Sherlock | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 13.62/+2.0 | | Shyanne Smith | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ashford | 14 Aug | | | | 13.7 | | Kai Mason | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 13.7 | | Liam MacDonald | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 13.7 | | Spencer Whitfield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | | | 13.71/-1.0 | | William Harding | Woking AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | | | 13.8 | | Gabriel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 13.8 | | Jaedon Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | | | 13.85 | | Samuel Hunt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 4 Jul | | | | 13.88/+2.8 w | | Jake Etherington | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 21 May | | | | 13.89/+2.8 w | | Alistair Platt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 May | | | | 13.9 | | Aaron Houlton | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 13.9 | | Marcus Wilson | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 13.9 | | Dominic Fellows | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 13.9 | | Billy Blake | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 16 Jul | | | | 13.9 | | Jack Taylor | Walton AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 13.9 | | Ollie Wickens | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 13.9 | | Will Lyons | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 14.0 | | Samuele Matata | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 14.0 | | Alistair Platt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 14.0 | | Emmanuel Adeyemi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | | | 14.0 | | Anthony Robins-Kent | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 16 Jul | | | | 14.0 | | Dom Stagg | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 14.1 | | Joel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 14.1 | | Charlie Kefford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 14.1 | | Aaron Hutt | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 14.1 | | Ignastius Abrebrese | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | | | 14.15 | | Seyi Bello | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Aug | | | | 14.2 | | Alexander Clifton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 14.2 | | Stoil Iliev | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 14.2 | | Marcus Gayle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 14.2 | | Jack Bingham | Waverley Harriers | Woking | 12 Jun | | | | 14.2 | | William Leprince-Daniel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Stephen Abouchar | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Enrique Villa-Abrille | Walton AC | Walton | 20 Jul | | | | 14.3 | | Robert Jefferson | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 14.3 | | Lewis Graham | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | | | 14.3 | | Luke Rogers | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 14.35/+1.0 | | Elliot Dickinson | Woking AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | | | 14.4 | | Ryan McQueen | South London Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 14.4 | | George Wallace | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | | | 14.4 | | Conor Greer | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 14.45/+1.1 | | Barton Carter | Reigate Priory AC | Eton | 2 Apr | | | | 14.45/+2.0 | | Marcus Gayle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ashford | 14 Aug | | | | 14.47/+2.8 w | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 21 May | | | | 14.5 | | Joe Carpenter | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | | | 14.5 | | Alexander Helms | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | | | 14.5 | | Coby Acquaye | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 14.5 | | George Robertson | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | | | 14.5 | | Callum Patter | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Jun | | | | 14.5 | | William Conway | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 21 Aug | | | | 14.5 | | Finn Burns-Hussein | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|