|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
8 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50) | | 12.2 | | Agegnehu Zangrando | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Mile End | 13 Jun | | | | 12.5 | | Mason Owusu | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 12.6 | | Ayo Salako | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 22 Apr | | | | 12.7 | 1A | Gabriel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 30 Apr | | | | 12.8 | | Ethan Phillips | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | | | 12.9 | 2A | Amir Howe | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 12.9 | | Clayton Mytil | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.0 | | Henry Thomas | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 18 Jun | | | | 13.10/+1.2 | | Jaedon Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 9 Apr | | | | 13.1 | 1A | Robbie Thomson | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 20 May | | | | 13.1 | | Davis Daescu | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.1 | | Aaron Houlton | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.2 | | Jaime Moore-Arthur | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.2 | | Malachi Butt | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.2 | | Jake Etherington | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 15 Jul | | | | 13.3 | | Samuel Sherlock | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 15 Jul | | | | 13.3 | | Dante Clarke | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 3 Sep | | | | 13.4 | | Ashton Gordon | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 20 May | | | | 13.4 | | Deji Bello | South London Harriers | Kingston | 4 Jun | | | | 13.4 | | Finn Punton | Walton AC | Winchester | 18 Jun | | | | 13.4 | | Reshayne Bailey | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.4 | | Barton Carter | Reigate Priory AC | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.4 | | Aiden Roe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 15 Jul | | | | 13.49/+2.2 w | | Jaidaan Aheyne-Adam | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 9 Apr | | | | 13.5 | | Edward King | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 6 Aug | | | | 13.6 | | Josh Punton | Walton AC | Bournemouth | 20 May | | | | 13.6 | | Noah Ayivi-Knott | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 11 Jun | | | | 13.62/+0.2 | | Jack Hoad | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | | | 13.7 | | Dwayne Francis | Herne Hill Harriers | Chelmsford | 20 May | | | | 13.7 | | Myles Berryman | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.7 | | Jack Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 15 Jul | | | | 13.7 | | George Robertson | Woking AC | Poole | 16 Jul | | | | 13.7 | | Kieran Maskey | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 20 Aug | | | | 13.8 | | Francis Labinjo | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 4 Jun | | | | 13.8 | | Ned Rose | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.8 | | Ryan McQueen | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 13.8 | | Connor Newton | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 16 Jul | | | | 13.8 | | Hayden Evans | Walton AC | Woking | 19 Jul | | | | 13.8 | | Stoll Iliev | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 3 Sep | | | | 13.9 | 4A | Eliot Furguson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 30 Apr | | | | 13.9 | | Joel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 30 Apr | | | | 13.9 | 2A | Marcus Gayle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 30 Apr | | | | 13.92/+2.4 w | | Ollie Wickens | Waverley Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 Apr | | | | 14.0 | 2B | Max Meehan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 30 Apr | | | | 14.0 | | Roel Guiaguin | South London Harriers | Kingston | 4 Jun | | | | 14.0 | | Ashton Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 14.0 | | Thomas Alderton Bailey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 10 Sep | | | | 14.1 | | Morgan Kendall | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Jul | | | | 14.1 | | William Odgers | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 6 Aug | | | | 14.1 | | Noah Hamlin | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 20 Aug | | | | 14.2 | | Dylan Campbell | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 22 Apr | | | | 14.2 | | Samuel Hunt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 4 Jun | | | | 14.2 | | Freddie Jones | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Jun | | | | 14.2 | | Rory Davidson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Niall O'Shea | Woking AC | Poole | 16 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Matthew Oparku | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 20 Aug | | | | 14.2 | | Keaton Callender-Nantwi | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 20 Aug | | | | 14.2 | | Max Peterson | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 3 Sep | | | | 14.27/-2.8 | | Oghenemine Ebriku | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Aug | | | | 14.3 | | Jay James | Waverley Harriers | Woking | 2 Jul | | | | 14.3 | | Kai Din | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 2 Jul | | | | 14.3 | | Charlie White | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 15 Jul | | | | 14.3 | | Alex Allvey | Walton AC | Woking | 19 Jul | | | | 14.4 | | Will Ab-Iorweth | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 16 Jul | | | | 14.5 | | Thomas Martin | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Jul | | | | 14.5 | | Matthew Smith | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Jul | | | | 14.5 | | Luis Richardson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 14.5 | | Jaden Ladega | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 14.5 | | Dominic Elliott | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|