|
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50) |
| 12.12/+1.5 | 1 | George Sudderick | Walton AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 12.2 | | Mickael Varela | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | | Ayo Salako | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 12.5 | | Kai Broadbent | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 12.7 | | Agegnehu Zangrando | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | |
| 12.8 | | Noah Ojamu | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | |
| 12.9 | | Russell Dacosta | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | |
| 12.96/-0.7 | | David Olatunji | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Aug | | |
| 13.0 | | Nathan Huggins | South London Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 13.0 | | Liam Cobley | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 13.1 | | Kai Broadbent | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.23 | | Thomas Verrills | Woking AC | Woking | 10 Aug | | |
| 13.3 | | Gabriel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 13.34/+0.8 | 2r8 | Clayton Mytil | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | |
| 13.4 | | Reshayne Bailey | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 13.48/+2.2 w | 1B | Alessio Anah | Crawley AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 13.5 | 2r12 | Alessio Anah | Crawley AC | Crawley | 3 Apr | | |
| 13.5 | | Jaden Kennedy | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | |
| 13.6 | | Jack Taylor | Walton AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 13.6 | | Leo Blackwood | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 13.6 | | Samuel Sherlock | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 13.62/+2.0 | | Shyanne Smith | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ashford | 14 Aug | | |
| 13.7 | | Kai Mason | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 13.7 | | Liam MacDonald | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 13.7 | | Spencer Whitfield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 13.71/-1.0 | | William Harding | Woking AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 13.8 | | Gabriel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 13.8 | | Jaedon Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 13.85 | | Samuel Hunt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 4 Jul | | |
| 13.88/+2.8 w | | Jake Etherington | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 13.89/+2.8 w | | Alistair Platt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 13.9 | | Aaron Houlton | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 13.9 | | Marcus Wilson | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Dominic Fellows | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Billy Blake | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Jack Taylor | Walton AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Ollie Wickens | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Will Lyons | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | | Samuele Matata | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.0 | | Alistair Platt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.0 | | Emmanuel Adeyemi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | |
| 14.0 | | Anthony Robins-Kent | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | | Dom Stagg | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | | Joel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.1 | | Charlie Kefford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.1 | | Aaron Hutt | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | | Ignastius Abrebrese | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 14.15 | | Seyi Bello | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Aug | | |
| 14.2 | | Alexander Clifton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.2 | | Stoil Iliev | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.2 | | Marcus Gayle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.2 | | Jack Bingham | Waverley Harriers | Woking | 12 Jun | | |
| 14.2 | | William Leprince-Daniel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | | Stephen Abouchar | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | | Enrique Villa-Abrille | Walton AC | Walton | 20 Jul | | |
| 14.3 | | Robert Jefferson | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 14.3 | | Lewis Graham | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.3 | | Luke Rogers | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | |
| 14.35/+1.0 | | Elliot Dickinson | Woking AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 14.4 | | Ryan McQueen | South London Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.4 | | George Wallace | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | |
| 14.4 | | Conor Greer | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 14.45/+1.1 | | Barton Carter | Reigate Priory AC | Eton | 2 Apr | | |
| 14.45/+2.0 | | Marcus Gayle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ashford | 14 Aug | | |
| 14.47/+2.8 w | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 14.5 | | Joe Carpenter | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | |
| 14.5 | | Alexander Helms | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | |
| 14.5 | | Coby Acquaye | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.5 | | George Robertson | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | |
| 14.5 | | Callum Patter | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Jun | | |
| 14.5 | | William Conway | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 21 Aug | | |
| 14.5 | | Finn Burns-Hussein | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | |