SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 17 December 2018
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2018
> U13B
Today's Date: 15 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018
Select an event:
1500 Metres
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2018 )
Under 13 Boys
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00)
4:21.61
8r5
Jaden Kennedy
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon Park
3 Aug 2016
4:29.79
Christo Chilton
Herne Hill Harriers
Milton Keynes
2 Jun
4:44.8
1A
Conrad Norman
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
10 Jun
4:46.7
1A
Jacob Hunt
Holland Sports AC
Coulsdon
10 Jun
4:47.1
Zachary Crowther
Herne Hill Harriers
Portsmouth
17 Jun
4:47.49
Joseph Hunt
Holland Sports AC
Battersea Park
21 Apr
4:49.66
2
Matthew Pickering
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
13 May
4:51.76
3
Tom Wilson
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
13 May
4:54.1
James Dargan
Camberley & District AC
Swindon
16 Sep
4:54.8
2A
Luke Danby
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
10 Jun
4:55.02
Thomas Beare
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Crawley
20 Jun
4:55.37
5
Hans Hinde
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
13 May
4:55.7
Charlie White
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Poole
17 Jun
4:55.96
2h1
Oak Buchan
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
12 May
4:58.2
Joshua Lee-Baum
Herne Hill Harriers
Walton
8 Jul
4:58.2
Joel Lawrence
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Walton
8 Jul
4:59.09
7
Joe Barker
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
13 May
5:01.9
Sam Atkins
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Horsham
19 May
5:02.2
Henry McDonald
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horsham
19 May
5:04.00
9
Daniel Slaven
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
13 May
5:05.2
Harry Tuckman
Walton AC
Winchester
19 May
5:05.5
Aiden Elford
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Aldershot
24 Jun
5:06.2
Tobie Dawe
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
19 May
5:06.70
Lloyd Hodgson
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Tooting Bec
25 Aug
5:07.5
Toby Spencer
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Winchester
19 May
5:08.15
10
Oscar Prebble
Holland Sports AC
Kingston
13 May
5:08.43
6h1
George Christmas
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Kingston
12 May
5:09.0
Alex Bishop
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Woking
10 Jun
5:09.04
8h1
Hamish Chapple
St Mary's Richmond AC
Kingston
12 May
5:10.6
Oskar Aspinall
Woking AC
Bournemouth
8 Jul
5:10.7
Archie Walters
Holland Sports AC
Walton
8 Jul
5:10.8
Hayden Gale
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
29 Apr
5:12.14
Gusie Lewis
Reigate Priory AC
Crawley
20 Jun
5:13.03
5r2
Tyla Guest
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
30 May
5:13.26
9h1
Samuel Spencer
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
12 May
5:14.76
7h2
Samuel Johnston
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
Kingston
12 May
5:14.88
8h2
Oliver Cunningham
Belgrave Harriers
Kingston
12 May
5:16.3
Alex Spaul
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
19 May
5.17.2
Harry Young
Holland Sports AC
Coulsdon
10 Jun
5.18.5
Sam Street
Holland Sports AC
Coulsdon
10 Jun
5:18.8
Hayden Ashworth
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
19 May
5:18.8
Ben Birch
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jun
5:19.1
Myles Fenner Scally
Herne Hill Harriers
Mile End
12 Jun
5:19.34
Luka Discombe
Waverley Harriers
Woking
2 Sep
5:19.4
Daniel Wass
Woking AC
Walton
21 Apr
5:21.77
10h1
Isaac Whiddett
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Kingston
12 May
5.22.4
Callum Howson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
10 Jun
5:23.36
11h1
Samson Taylor
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
12 May
5:23.94
9h2
Cameron Elliott
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
12 May
5:24.0
4A
Sam Molaney
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
10 Jun
5:24.2
Lewis Jessup
Holland Sports AC
Ewell
29 Apr
5:24.3
Harry Sugden
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jun
5:24.4
2B
Felix Welsh
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
10 Jun
5:24.9
Evan Cowell-New
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
21 Jul
5:26.6
Thomas Erskine
Holland Sports AC
West London
21 Jul
5:26.84
Reuben Gallagher
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Tooting Bec
31 Mar
5:26.88
13h1
Nathanael Rushforth
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
12 May
5:27.0
Noah Laird
Holland Sports AC
Dartford
19 May
5:28.75
Alex Jack
Herne Hill Harriers
Bromley
16 Jul
5:29.2
Ollie Mellor
Camberley & District AC
Swindon
1 Jul
5:29.5
Harry Bell
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
29 Apr
5:31.6
William Wilson
Camberley & District AC
Bournemouth
17 Jun
5:32.13
Matthieu Lacour
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Battersea Park
21 Apr
5:36.8
Harry Quinn
Waverley Harriers
Swindon
1 Jul
5:38.2
Johnny Kershaw
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Eton
6 May
5:39.4
Kian Hooker
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
29 Apr
5:39.9
3A
Tim Skelton
Walton AC
Coulsdon
10 Jun
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.