|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
10 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 200 Metres (Standard: 30.50) | | 24.6 | | George Sudderick | Walton AC | Walton | 20 Jul | | | | 25.2 | | Mickael Varela | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 26.4 | | Ayo Salako | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 26.5 | | Noah Ojumu | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | | | 26.5 | | Gabriel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 26.62/+1.2 | 2r9 | Clayton Mytil | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | | | 26.7 | | Russell Dacosta | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | | | 26.9 | | Jaden Kennedy | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 20 Jul | | | | 26.91 | | Agegnehu Zangrando | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 3 Aug | | | | 27.1 | | Nathan Huggins | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Aug | | | | 27.2 | | Kai Broadbent | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 27.6 | | Andris Thorpe (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 27.6 | | Thomas Verrills | Woking AC | Horsham | 19 Jun | | | | 27.7 | | Leo Blackwood | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 28.21/+0.5 | | Shyanne Smith | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ashford | 14 Aug | | | | 28.3 | | Samuel Sherlock | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 19 Jun | | | | 28.3 | | William Harding | Woking AC | Swindon | 3 Jul | | | | 28.3 | | Marcus Wilson | Holland Sports AC | Hastings | 16 Jul | | | | 28.4 | | Alfie Spear | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | | | 28.6 | | Elliott Dickinson | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Jun | | | | 28.6 | | Ollie Wickens | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 28.6 | | Jaedon Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 7 Aug | | | | 28.63/-2.2 | 2h3 | Liam Cobley | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 28.7 | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Jun | | | | 28.8 | | Liam MacDonald | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 21 May | | | | 28.8 | | Jacob Harrison | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 28.8 | | Billy Blake | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 16 Jul | | | | 29.0 | | Stephen Abouchar | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 29.0 | | Reshayne Bailey | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | | | 29.0 | | Dominic Fellows | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Jun | | | | 29.0 | | William Leprince-Daniel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 29.0 | | Samuele Matata | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | | | 29.1 | | Jack Taylor | Walton AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 29.1 | | Aaron Houlton | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 29.2 | | Beau Fackrell-Spinks | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 29.2 | | Samuel Hillman | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 29.2 | | Dominic Stagg | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 29.25/-1.6 | 3h1 | Alistair Platt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 29.3 | | Finley Spear | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Uxbridge | 5 Jun | | | | 29.3 | | Ignastius Abrebrese | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Aug | | | | 29.4 | | Harry Cheesman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | | | 29.4 | | Jake Cork | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | | | 29.4 | | Michael Webb-Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 16 Jul | | | | 29.4 | | Benjamin Harrison | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 20 Jul | | | | 29.4 | | George Robertson | Woking AC | Walton | 20 Jul | | | | 29.5 | | Ed Henderson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Uxbridge | 5 Jun | | | | 29.6 | | Seyi Bello | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | | | 29.6 | | Connor Newton | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | | | 29.6 | | Fabian Hurst | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 20 Jul | | | | 29.7 | 2B | Emile Fowler | Walton AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | | | 29.7 | | Jack Harris | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 29.8 | | Jake Etherington | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 12 Jun | | | | 29.88/+1.5 | 1r13 | Emmanuel Adeyemi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | | | 29.9 | | Oliver Hardman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | | | 29.9 | | Joe Handley | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | | | 29.9 | | Archie Padua | Woking AC | Swindon | 3 Jul | | | | 30.0 | | Toby Mann | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 19 Jun | | | | 30.0 | | Ryan McQueen | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 30.1 | | Lewis Graham | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | | | 30.20/+0.4 | 4 | Barton Carter | Reigate Priory AC | Eton | 2 Apr | | | | 30.2 | | Johnny Murray-Jones | Haslemere Border AC | Basingstoke | 17 Apr | | | | 30.20/+1.9 | 4rL | Cameron Welsh | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 May | | | | 30.2 | | Freddie Deegan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 8 May | | | | 30.2 | | Samuel Hunt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | | | 30.3 | | Noah Ayivi-Knott | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 12 Jun | | | | 30.4 | | Finlay Jakeman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | | | 30.4 | | William Conway | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 21 Aug | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|