|
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50) |
| 24.29/-0.2 | 1Ar1 | Charles Hagan | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 24.7 | 1 | Jaleel Roper | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 3 Aug | | |
| 25.7 | 1B | Rhys Blake-Butler | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jul | | |
| 26.9 | 2A | Ange Gbeyo | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | |
| 27.1 | 2A | Thomas White | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 27.3 | 1A | Rory Payn | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 19 Jul | | |
| 27.4 | 1B | Seedorf Attah | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jul | | |
| 27.5 | 3A | Emmanuel Gray | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jul | | |
| 27.56/+0.3 | 3 | Joe Harmsworth | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 27.61/+0.3 | 4 | Daniel Lecoutre | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 27.7 | 2B | Ugo Ajeh | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 27.7 | | Conor Martin | Walton AC | Walton | 23 Jul | | |
| 28.1 | 1A | Henry Fisher | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 28.2 | 1B | Joseph Foster | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Jul | | |
| 28.3 | 2B | Mat Lindstrom | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 28.3 | 1B | Ben Ashmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 28.31 mx | 1r4 | Jonathan Efedje | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Aug | | |
| 28.4 | 5A | Sindiso Weir | Herne Hill Harriers | Southampton | 3 May | | |
| 28.5 | 3A | Adam Teale | Camberley & District AC | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 28.5 | 3A | Thomas Hughes | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 28.7 | 3B | Luke van Oudtshoorn | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 28.7 | 1A | Oliver Coppellotti | Walton AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 28.8 | 1B | Michael Noyau | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | |
| 28.9 | 2B | Jorge Beltrao | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 28.9 | 4A | Sam Clifton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 6 Jul | | |
| 28.97/-1.1 | 4h3 | Jack Ennis | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 29.0 | 1A | Jonathan Efedje | Woking AC | Woking | 3 May | | |
| 29.0 | 2ns2 | Callum Gregory | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
| 29.0 | 2A | Hugo Fowler | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 29.1 | 2B | Matthew Amanor-Boadu | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 22 Jun | | |
| 29.1 | 4B | Jacob Alley | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Jun | | |
| 29.23/+0.6 | 2r1 | Mineh Orogun | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | |
| 29.3 | 5A | Owen Heard | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
| 29.3 | 3ns3 | Tolu Ayo-Ojo | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
| 29.3 | 3B | Tom Blamey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lewes | 31 May | | |
| 29.5 | 3A | Ralu Fajobi | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 29.5 | 2B | Tom Boret | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 29.5 | | Ross Forrest | Walton AC | Walton | 23 Jul | | |
| 29.5 | 2 | Louis Smithen | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Sep | | |
| 29.6 | 4B | Ben Taggart | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 29.7 | 1ns1 | Henry Downes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
| 29.9 | 1B | Kenneth Ball | Woking AC | Worthing | 31 May | | |
| 30.09 mx | 1r5 | Ben Whitehead | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Aug | | |
| 30.1 | 2A | Piers Harte-Jones | South London Harriers | Hastings | 31 May | | |
| 30.1 | 3A | Zac Goor | Walton AC | Worthing | 31 May | | |
| 30.2 | 5A | Tom Oswald | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 18 May | | |
| 30.2 | 5A | Andris Thorpe | Herne Hill Harriers | Reading | 31 May | | |
| 30.2 | 8B | Miles Davis | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 30.5 | 8A | Ross Jackson | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |