|
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50) |
| 25.4 | 1A | Ethan Murray | South London Harriers | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 26.02/+1.5 | 1B | Emmanuel Lloyd | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 28 Jul | | |
| 26.4 | 1ns4 | Nathanael Marshall | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 26.8 | 1ns | Ryan Lees | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | |
| 26.8 | 2ns4 | Jouvane Hall | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 26.9 | 2A= | Adel Latifi | Herne Hill Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 26.9 | 2A | Arun Davis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 27.2 | 3A | Alexis Odusole | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 22 Jun | | |
| 27.3 | 2A | Kameron Nimoh | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 13 Jul | | |
| 27.35 | 1A | Sam Whitehead | Camberley & District AC | Horspath | 21 Jul | | |
| 27.5 | 2A | Theseus Ricketts | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 27.7 | 2A | Michael Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 27.75/+0.9 | 4r2 | Chris Chalder | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 26 Aug | | |
| 27.8 | 2A | Kieran Lowe | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | |
| 27.8 | 3A | Joshua Rowlands | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 27.8 | 1ns | Jonathan Efedje | Woking AC | Horspath | 21 Jul | | |
| 27.9 | 1B | Darren Sam | Croydon Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 28.0 | 2B | Sebastian Fallowfield | Herne Hill Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 28.1 | 2A | Josh Yates | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 22 Jun | | |
| 28.26/+1.2 | 2r1 | Joshua Loach | Crawley AC | Crawley | 26 Aug | | |
| 28.3 | 2B | Ben Browne | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 13 Jul | | |
| 28.3 | 3A | Ryan Longman | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 28.3 | 1B | Peter Shodipe | South London Harriers | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 28.3 | 1r2 | Richard Lee | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 28 Jul | | |
| 28.4 | | Benjamin Ashmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 28.6 | 2A | Amari Nation | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 14 Apr | | |
| 28.6 | | Ethan Corion | South London Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 28.6 | 7A | Owen Heard | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 28.8 | 1B | Mark McCormack | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 14 Apr | | |
| 28.90 | 4h2 | Max Evans | Reigate Priory AC | Birmingham | 2 Jul | | |
| 28.9 | 1B | Jude Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 28.90/+1.2 | 3r1 | Josh Watson | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 26 Aug | | |
| 28.99 | 3B | Kian White | Woking AC | Horspath | 21 Jul | | |
| 29.0 | 5A | Dan Lecoutre | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 May | | |
| 29.0 | 2B | Thomas Jewell | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 29.05/-1.0 | 4r5 | Reuben Collins | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 26 Jun | | |
| 29.1 | 2A | Oliver Coppellotti | Walton AC | Carshalton | 4 May | | |
| 29.2 | 3ns4 | J Tyson | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 29.3 | | Ezekiel Davis | South London Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 29.3 | 2B | Jorge Beltrao | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 22 Jun | | |
| 29.3 | 9A | Michael Noyau | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 29.3 | 2ns5 | Ethan Ogilvie | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 29.3 | 3B | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 29.34 | 2h1 | Adam Koep | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eton | 10 Jun | | |
| 29.4 | 1ns2 | Bo Beynon | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 29.4 | 2r1 | Daniel Basusi | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 25 Aug | | |
| 29.5 | 5A | Luke Pereira | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 29.5 | 4A | Jake Vaughan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 29.5 | 1ns1 | A Eren (U15) | South London Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 29.6 | 2ns1 | Thomas Perceval | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 29.7 | 2A | Meikhi Hemans | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 14 Apr | | |
| 29.7 | 2r1 | Keiron Harmon | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 8 Sep | | |
| 29.8 | 3A | Hugo Fowler | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 4 May | | |
| 29.8 | 5A | Tom Oswald | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 29.81/+0.3 | 5h3 | Sam Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 29.9 | 7A= | Euan Murray | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 12 May | | |
| 29.9 | 1B | Sebastian Rapela | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | |
| 29.9 | 1ns2 | G Francis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 30.1 | | Harry Asprey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 12 May | | |
| 30.1 | 2ns | George Simmonds | Camberley & District AC | Horspath | 21 Jul | | |
| 30.2 | 2ns2 | Sinduso Weir | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 30.3 | 3A | Jake Hourihane | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 30.38/-0.9 | 2r2 | Troy Lee-Edmunds | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 17 Jul | | |
| 30.4 | 5A | Callum Holder | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | |