|
| 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00) |
| 12.0 | | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Battersea Pk | 19 Aug 2000 | | |
| 12.7 | 1A | Lewis Marti-Cornish | Crawley AC | Horsham | 18 Jun | | |
| 12.83/+2.4 w | P | Theo Lewis | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 12 Sep | | |
| 13.0 | 3A | Raid Boukari | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.0 | 1A | Ben Blamey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.0 | 1A | Xander Collins | South London Harriers | Walton | 12 Jul | | |
| 13.0 | P | Theo Lewis | Reigate Priory AC | Hemel Hempstead | 19 Jul | | |
| 13.5 | 2A | Samuel Clifton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.7 | 2A | George Hopkins | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.96/-1.5 | 2B | Obadiah Angus | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | 3A | Emile Fowler | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | 1A | Tom Blamey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Uxbridge | 2 May | | |
| 14.12/+2.1 w | P | Aaron Marlow | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.17/-2.8 | 4 | Sam Rowe | Walton AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 14.4 | 3A | Henry Downes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.43/+1.2 | 2 | Aaron Marlow | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sandy | 26 Sep | | |
| 14.6 | 1 | Thomas Hawkins | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 14.7 | 4A | Harry Benton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jun | | |
| 14.82/+2.4 w | P | George Asprey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Carshalton | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.9 | 4A | Freddy Crosby | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 15.0 | 1ns | Alistair Platt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 12 Jul | | |
| 15.1 | 2A | Gon Declercq | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 14 Jun | | |
| 15.4 | 1B | Charlie Jenner | Reigate Priory AC | Coulsdon | 14 Jun | | |
| 15.5 | 5A | Matthew Hubbard | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 9 May | | |
| 15.6 | 2A | Conor Greer | Holland Sports AC | Erith | 30 May | | |
| 15.6 | 1B | Joshua Cowie | Walton AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | |
| 15.6 | 5A | Ebube Chiana | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jul | | |
| 15.7 | 2ns | Will O'Leary | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 Jun | | |
| 15.7 | 4A | Aaron Hutt | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 14 Jun | | |
| 15.8 | 3A | Thomas White | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Uxbridge | 2 May | | |
| 15.9 | 5A | Samuel Hillman | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 16.1 | 4B | Toby Mann | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 7 Jun | | |
| 16.1 | 8A | Ben Whitehead | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 7 Jun | | |
| 16.2 | 1B | Ben Price | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 14 Jun | | |
| 16.3 | 7A | Matthew Morgan | Camberley & District AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 16.3 | 1 | Ben Ellerington | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Sep | | |
| 16.4 | 2B | Joe Lawrence | South London Harriers | Walton | 12 Jul | | |
| 16.4 | 1B | Rosario McEwen | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 12 Jul | | |
| 16.5 | 3B | Joe Hasler | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 12 Jul | | |
| 16.7 | 4A | Myles Copeland | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Apr | | |
| 16.7 | 2B | Felix Vaughan | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 19 Apr | | |
| 16.7 | 4B | Andris Thorpe | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | |
| 16.7 | 6B | Thomas Fallowfield | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | |
| 16.7 | 2B | Michael Webb-Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 12 Jul | | |
| 16.7 | 2 | Ben Ellerington | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 16.71 | 3B | Joe Handley | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 23 Aug | | |