SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 12 October 2017
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2017
> U13B
Today's Date: 15 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017
Select an event:
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3.25kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2017 )
Under 13 Boys
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00)
11.9
Clayton Mytil
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul
12.0
Xander Collins
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
16 Jul 2016
12.4
Ethan Phillips
Croydon Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul
12.8
Luke Dronfield
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
15 Jul
13.2
William Odgers
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
18 Jun
13.5
Francis Labinjo
Croydon Harriers
Tonbridge
18 Jun
13.6
Dwayne Francis
Herne Hill Harriers
Tonbridge
18 Jun
13.6/+1.0
Connor Newton
Waverley Harriers
Carshalton
9 Sep
14.0
Harrison Dodd
Camberley & District AC
Reading
29 Jun
14.2
Dante Clarke
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon
3 Sep
14.4/+1.6
Jay James
Waverley Harriers
Carshalton
9 Sep
14.5/+1.0
Jack Westerman
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
9 Sep
14.6
Elliot Ferguson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
14.6
Naail Khan-Brown
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
14.60/+0.4
Khiani Shombe
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
26 Aug
14.7
Rory Davidson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
14.9
Alexander Helms
Camberley & District AC
Woking
11 Jun
15.1
James Knott
East Grinstead AC
Hastings
18 Jun
15.1
Ashton Martin
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
30 Jul
15.3
Charlie White
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
15 Jul
15.4
Harvey Butcher
Waverley Harriers
Woking
2 Jul
15.5
Cassian Hodges
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bracknell
2 Jul
15.5
Keaton Callender-Nantwi
Sutton & District AC
Coulsdon
30 Jul
15.55/-1.6
4
Thomas Martin
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
13 May
15.7
Tom Street
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
4 Jun
15.7
Samuel Moulder
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
16.1
4A
Alex Yague
South London Harriers
Carshalton
30 Apr
16.12/-1.6
5
Zachary Crowe
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
13 May
16.2
Aiden Roe
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
15 Jul
16.4
Alfie Westley
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
16.6
Jacob Gelona
Walton AC
Winchester
18 Jun
16.66/-1.4
Louis Nolan
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
18 Jun
16.7
James Dargan
Camberley & District AC
Basingstoke
2 Jul
16.7
Dylan Hobbs
Camberley & District AC
Basingstoke
2 Jul
16.7
Archie Walters
Holland Sports AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
16.7/+1.0
Tobie Dawe
Camberley & District AC
Carshalton
9 Sep
16.75/+0.6
Finnian Chang
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Crawley
22 Apr
16.86
Lucas Church-Wood
Reigate Priory AC
Battersea Park
22 Apr
17.0
Lewis Tagg
Holland Sports AC
Carshalton
30 Apr
17.0/+1.6
Finlay Jakeman
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
9 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.