|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00) |
| 2:16.41 | 2 | Feysel Nadew | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 May | | |
| 2:19.1 | 9 | Edward Olsen (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:20.21 | 5r3 | Matthew Boxall | Crawley AC | Tonbridge | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:20.87 | 2 | Tom Harmsworth | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:21.9 | 1A | Paul Burgess | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:22.7 | 2A | Benjamin Charnock | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:23.03 | p | Harry Reynolds | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 2:23.14 | p | Marlon Fossey | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 2:23.15 | | Tom Fitch | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Birmingham | 4 Sep | | |
| 2:23.47 | 4 | Henry McCann | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:25.38 | 4r3 | Harry Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:26.9 | 2 | Sam Wattles | Herne Hill Harriers | Walthamstow | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:27.0 | 2rA | Sam Cohen | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Apr | | |
| 2:27.55 | 5B | Omar Harhara | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:28.70 | | Max O'Neill | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woking | 3 Aug | | |
| 2:28.8 | 1A | Sam Cliff | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:29.2 | 1 | Charlie Brakenborough | Croydon Harriers | Hastings | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:29.5 | 1B | Bradley Young | Reigate Priory AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:29.60 | 3 | Mohammed Bangura | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 22 May | | |
| 2:30.48 | 3 | Tom Singhgolden | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 May | | |
| 2:31.55 | 6A | Timothy Moro | Croydon Harriers | Hendon | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:31.75 | 11r2 | Ross Maxwell | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 3 Aug | | |
| 2:32.4 | | Paul Chalobah | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 8 May | | |
| 2:33.25 | 5h1 | Alfie Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:34.3 | 1A | Stefan Dallibar | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 24 Jul | | |
| 2:34.70 | 6h1 | Thomas Daniel | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:36.1 | 2A | George Brophy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 May | | |
| 2:36.8 | | Samuel Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 May | | |
| 2:37.1 | | Ethan Sears | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:38.7 | 1B | Daniel Haughton | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:38.7 | 2A | H Robinson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:39.3 | 3A | M Eagling | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:39.4 | | Aiden Grainger | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 17 Sep | | |
| 2:39.6 | | Daniel Cooke | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 28 May | | |
| 2:40.1 | 5rA | Connor Murray | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Apr | | |
| 2:40.1 | | Harrison Porter | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Uxbridge | 28 May | | |
| 2:40.50 | p | Thomas Knight | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 2:40.9 | 1ns | A Fraley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:41.1 | | Rory Williams | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 21 Aug | | |
| 2:41.46 | 3 | Ross Summers | Sutton & District AC | Croydon | 22 May | | |
| 2:41.5 | 3 | Harry Robinson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 8 May | | |
| 2:41.5 | 2ns | Luke Snelson | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:41.50 | 3 | Thomas Coveney | Oxted School | Crawley | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:41.5 | 1B | Owen Boyd | Sutton & District AC | Croydon | 24 Jul | | |
| 2:41.55 | 4 | Christian Lee | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:41.7 | 1 | Laurie Pope | South London Harriers | Perivale | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:41.8 | 6rA | F Moran | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Apr | | |
| 2:42.5 | | James Dowell | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:42.6 | 3ns | O Fox | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:42.7 | 2B | Sebastian Fallowfield (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:43.0 | 2B | Oscar Millard (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 24 Jul | | |
| 2:43.2 | 1rA | Alex Bond | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 10 Apr | | |
| 2:43.7 | | Alex Auer | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:44.16 | 5h2 | Adam Abbad | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:44.3 | 1A | Sammy Woolhouse | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 24 Jul | | |
| 2:44.6 | 3 | James Fleming | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 22 May | | |
| 2:44.93 | 4 | Charlie Watkins | Sutton & District AC | Croydon | 22 May | | |