|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00) |
| 2:20.32 | A3 | Sam Cohen | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:22.2 | 2A | Ethan Sears | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 19 Aug | | |
| 2:24.1 | | Harry Boyd | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 19 Aug | | |
| 2:24.94 | | Max O'Neill | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Manchester | 2 Sep | | |
| 2:25.4 | | Aiden Grainger | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 15 Sep | | |
| 2:25.63 | 4r3 | Christian Lee | Crawley AC | Bromley | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:27.1 | | Bradley Young | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:27.82 | 1h2 | Hallam Webb | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:28.76 | 4h2 | Daniel Cooke | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:28.84 | 3 | Sam Moody | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:30.3 | | James Fleming | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 1 Jul | | |
| 2:30.5 | 2A | Laurie Pope | South London Harriers | Walton | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:30.69 | 3h1 | Art Croasdale | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:32.5 | 1B | Oliver Fox | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 2:32.83 | 4h1 | Sam Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:33.1 | 3A | Angus Harrington | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:33.42 | 6 | Jordan Chapman | Oxted School | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:34.22 | 6h1 | Alex Rodrigues | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:34.5 | 1B | Taalib Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:35.2 | | Harrison Porter | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 20 May | | |
| 2:35.9 | | Sam Foreman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:36.03 | 8 | Tom Knight | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:36.1 | | Simon Deung | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:37.2 | | Ryan Galvin | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:37.4 | | Dylan Pitter-Fagan | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:38.0 | 1B | Elliott Mier | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 2:38.00 | | Prince Reid | Croydon Harriers | Manchester | 1 Sep | | |
| 2:38.1 | 3A | Michael Brazil | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 2:38.6 | 1A | Sam Cliff | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 15 Apr | | |
| 2:39.4 | 3 | Ben Paton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Aldershot | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:39.9 | 3r1 | Sebastian Fallowfield | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 2:40.07 | 4r2 | Chris Chalder | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 27 Aug | | |
| 2:40.2 | | Adam Bonnett | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 28 Apr | | |
| 2:40.5 | | Connor Dearden | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | Crawley | 13 May | | |
| 2:40.7 | | Alex Auer | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:40.9 | | Joe Edwards | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 20 May | | |
| 2:41.8 | | Nathan Heard | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:42.11 | 5r2 | Luke Monteith | Oxted School | Tonbridge | 1 May | | |
| 2:42.29 | 12r4 | Barnaby Schooling | Oxted School | Watford | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:42.3 | 1B | Alex Galvin | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 20 May | | |
| 2:42.6 | 6 | Morrison Cleaver | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 6 May | | |
| 2:44.1 | 5r2 | Christian Hotten | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 2:44.3 | 5r1 | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 2:44.7 | 2B | Gregor Hooke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | West London | 20 May | | |