|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
10 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 15.00) | | 13.2 | 1A1 | Kacey Johnson | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 13.2 | | Indiana Marshall | Woking AC | Andover | 7 Jul | | | | 13.24/+1.3 | | Tochi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | | | 13.3 | 1A | Celeste Jore Minkwe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 13.3 | | Laura Lopez | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 11 Aug | | | | 13.4 | 1A2 | Arabella Wilson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 13.5 | 3A1 | Sienna Kidd | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 13.6 | | Phoebe Kemp | South London Harriers | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 13.7 | 1B | Holly Staveley-Wadham | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 13.7 | 2A | Rihanna-Moore Carnagie-Francis | South London Harriers | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 13.74/+1.2 | | Shanniah Matthews | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | | | 13.8 | 1B2 | Elin Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 13.8 | 1B | Inessa-Renee Atta-Fynn | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 13.8 | 2B | Peniel Chinyere Iwuchukwu | South London Harriers | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 13.8 | 3A | Imogen Wheeler | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 13.8 | 3A | Honey Chalmers | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 13.84/+0.2 | | Mabel-Rose Scales | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 7 Apr | | | | 13.89/+1.2 | | Gabriella Tcheukam | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | | | 13.96/-0.6 | 2h2 | Khelya Ekwe | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 13.98/+2.6 w | | Bethan Hadingham | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Birmingham | 1 Jul | | | | 14.0 | ns | Amber Bloomfield | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.0 | | Laura Kersley | Woking AC | Andover | 7 Jul | | | | 14.03/+1.0 | | Lucy Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 30 Mar | | | | 14.10/+0.5 | | Bethan Hadingham | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 30 Mar | | | | 14.1 | | Lily King | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.1 | | Annabelle Thornton | Woking AC | Andover | 7 Jul | | | | 14.18/+4.2 w | | Maryam Jara | South London Harriers | Kingston | 31 Aug | | | | 14.19/+0.7 | | Katie McNeil | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 31 Aug | | | | 14.2 | 4A1 | Ava Peters | South London Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.2 | ns | Maryam Jarra | South London Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.2 | 4A | Emily Hawthorn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.2 | | Gracelyn Kendeck | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Alexa Adams | Woking AC | Andover | 7 Jul | | | | 14.2 | | Alexis Brown | Woking AC | Andover | 7 Jul | | | | 14.21/+0.5 | 3h3 | Ezinwa Onyejekwe | Eastbourne Rovers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.3 | ns | Ivy Brown | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.3 | | Anna Leach | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.3 | | Sophie Bailey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.3 | 5A | Lola Wills | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.3 | | Ella White | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 7 Jul | | | | 14.4 | ns | Jessica Howells | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.4 | | Lauren Taylor | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 25 May | | | | 14.48/-0.4 | | Qi-Chi Ella Ukpai | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 14.5 | 2B | Calla Lazou | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.5 | | Breanna White | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 28 Jul | | | | 14.54/+2.5 w | | Sophia Barnett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 31 Jul | | | | 14.6 | ns | Sophia Barnett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.7 | 4A2 | Marissa Welch | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.7 | | Anna Milner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.75/-0.6 | | Beatrice Meehan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 31 Aug | | | | 14.8 | ns | Tessa Fenwick | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.8 | 5A1 | Temi Okuwobi | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.8 | 4B | Esme Finch | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.8 | | Bethan Turner | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.8 | | Zara Hogston | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 9 Jun | | | | 14.8 | | Fenna Udu | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 14.9 | ns | Olivia Obasuyi | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 14.9 | 3B | Ella Sanger | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 14.9 | | Isabella Morris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 14.92 | | Alice Clark | Woking AC | Swindon | 7 Apr | | | | 14.93 | | Bethan Norvill | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 Aug | | | | 14.93/-0.6 | | Samantha Good | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 31 Aug | | | | 14.95/+0.2 | | Maxine Appiagyei | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 7 Apr | | | | 15.0 | 4B | Megan Pirie | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 15.0 | 4A | Olivia Agyei | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 15.0 | | Kelize Gordon | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 Sep | | | | 15.0 w | | Kira Chan | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 7 Apr | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|