SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2010
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2010
> U13G
Today's Date: 10 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2010
Select an event:
100 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00)
12.9
1B
Imani Lansiquot
Sutton & District AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
12.9
5r1
Maya Bruney
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Watford
19 Sep
13.4
2A
Phoebe Larn-Jones
Reigate Priory AC
Sutton
3 Jul
13.6
1A
Katrina Francis
Woking AC
Andover
4 Jul
13.65/+2.4 w
1r3
Kassa Sealy
Herne Hill Harriers
Crystal Palace
11 Apr
13.7
2A
Kassa Sealy
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
5 Jun
13.7
1A
Ashleigh Clarke
Croydon Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
13.7
ns
Syntyche Rodrigues
South London Harriers
Hemel Hempstead
4 Sep
13.9
1A
Ugo Emeruwa
Sutton & District AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
14.0
1B
Lucy Hoad
Reigate Priory AC
Sutton
3 Jul
14.1
2A
Seun Ayo-Ojo
Camberley & District AC
Bournemouth
18 Apr
14.1
1A
Lianne Lafreniere
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
5 Jun
14.1
1B
Cheyanne Evans-Gray
Croydon Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
14.2
2A
Irene Afriye
Croydon Harriers
Guildford
5 Jun
14.2
3A
Ellen Cooksey
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
14.28/-1.2
3r2
Marcella Cato
South London Harriers
Watford
2 Jun
14.3
3A
Maddy O'Neil
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Sutton
3 Jul
14.4
ns
Lohita Allen-Aigbodion (U11)
South London Harriers
Hemel Hempstead
4 Sep
14.4
4A
Nadia Allan
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Ewell
18 Sep
14.4
3A
Hope Sarti
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
18 Sep
14.5
2B
Chloe Roddy
Woking AC
Andover
4 Jul
14.5
4A
Nina Giambrone
Walton AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
14.6
3B
Rashaan Williams
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
5 Jun
14.6
1B
Natalie Bretherton
Camberley & District AC
Bournemouth
13 Jun
14.6
ns
Sophie Henlon
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
3 Jul
14.6
3A
Anna Broughton
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
14.6
1B
Sophie Mace
Walton AC
Ewell
18 Sep
14.68
4r2
Sophie Ellis
Reigate Priory AC
Crawley
18 Apr
14.7
4A
Nina Gibbins
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
5 Jun
14.7
2B
Natasha Baugh
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
14.7
3B
Alexandra Potts
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
14.7
ns
Uwie Emagbetere
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
18 Sep
14.75/+2.4 w
3r3
Charmont Webster-Tape (U11)
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Crystal Palace
11 Apr
14.76
1r3
Rowan Bavington-Hall (U11)
Woking AC
Woking
4 Aug
14.8
ns
Shanakay Cole (U11)
Croydon Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
14.8
2A
Anna Marlow
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
3 Jul
14.8
4A
Ella Punter
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
3 Jul
14.8
2B
Tashanna Mauge
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
14.80
2r3
Kristen Roche
Camberley & District AC
Woking
4 Aug
14.9
ns
Amelia McClune (U15)
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
5 Jun
14.9
ns
Yemima Forsythe (U15)
Croydon Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
14.9
ns
Millie Jones
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
3 Jul
14.9
ns
Helena Garland
Walton AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
15.0
ns
Summer Prynne
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
5 Jun
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.