|
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00) |
| 13.02/-0.3 | 1A2 | Denisha Marshall-Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 22 Jul | | |
| 13.6 | 4A | Lohita Allen-Aigbodion | South London Harriers | Mile End | 28 Apr | | |
| 13.7 | 1A | Maxine Coldrey | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 13.8 | 1B | Pippa Earley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 13.8 | 2A | Francesca Forbes | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 25 Aug | | |
| 13.8 | 3A | Esinam Dake | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 Aug | | |
| 13.9 | 1B | Bintu Freeman | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jun | | |
| 13.9 | 1B | Hetty Taylor | Walton AC | Guildford | 2 Jun | | |
| 14.0 | 2A | Ellen Tilney | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | 1r3 | Tyla Morson | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 14.1 | 2A | Amy Richardson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 30 Jun | | |
| 14.2 | 3A | Tallulah Atkin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | 1A | Amy Brown | Woking AC | Andover | 22 Jul | | |
| 14.26 | 2r1 | Lucy Sumner | Holland Sports AC | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 14.3 | 1B | Isabelle Robertson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 30 Jun | | |
| 14.3 | ns | Ellie Maxted | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.34/0.5 | 3r5 | Chanice Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 14.39/0.0 | 1r2 | Ayse Hussein | Belgrave Harriers | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 14.4 | 2A | Kristen Spours | Sutton & District AC | Guildford02.06 | | | |
| 14.4 | 3A | Ellie Grove | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 2 Jun | | |
| 14.4 | 2B | Imogen Otu | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.4 | 3A | Lakeisha Owusu-Junior | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.41 | 4r5 | Rhianna Larkai | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 14.43 | 8r5 | Ellie McCormack | Croydon Harriers | Bromley | 9 Jul | | |
| 14.45/0.3 | 2r4 | Molly Ashton-Harris | Reigate Priory AC | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 14.5 | 4A | Paris Joseph | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 30 Jun | | |
| 14.5 | 3B | Chloe Lord | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.5 | 4A | C Russell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.5 | 2B | Gracie Howells | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 25 Aug | | |
| 14.56 | 4r2 | Rebecca Williams | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 14.6 | ns | Eloise Bull | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 2 Jun | | |
| 14.6 | 4A | Charlotte Barton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jun | | |
| 14.6 | 4A | Isabel Hornung | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.61/-2.0 | ns | Rhianna Reynolds | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 22 Jul | | |
| 14.64/4.6 w | 2r3 | Catrin Murphy | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 11 Jun | | |
| 14.66/-0.1 | 4r9 | Sophie Dimbleby | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 1 Aug | | |
| 14.7 | 2A | Chloe Thomas | Woking AC | Woking | 15 Apr | | |
| 14.7 | ns | Kayla Bowley (U11) | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.8 | ns | Temidayo Adeyemi | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.8 | 2B | Emma Jardine | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 25 Aug | | |
| 14.8 | 7A | Rio Barker | East Grinstead AC | Brighton | 7 Sep | | |
| 14.9 | 2B | Corinna Smith | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 1 Jul | | |
| 14.9 | 1B | Phoebe Avbulimen | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 15.0 | 3A | Laura Duce | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 24 Jun | | |