|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
8 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00) | | 4:53.88 | 4rA | Lily-Rose Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jul | | | | 5:00.7 | 1 | Tabitha Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:04.03 | | Sophia Sahai | Herne Hill Harriers | Woodford | 9 Jul | | | | 5:04.5 | 2 | Annabel Bailey | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:04.9 | 3 | Madison Emment | Walton AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:05.0 | 4 | Eva Maignan | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:05.2 | 5 | Katie Pye | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:05.4 | 6 | Eva O'Hanlon | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:09.2 | 8 | Florence White | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:09.9 | | Shakila Keable | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 5:10.3 | | Zara Girling | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 5:10.42 | | Summer Chapman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 21 Aug | | | | 5:12.29 | | Amy Cooper | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 24 Jul | | | | 5:18.41 | | Katie Foss | Crawley AC | Crawley | 7 Apr | | | | 5:19.29 | | Rosalie Laban | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 5 Jun | | | | 5:20.0 | 9 | Vivi Marshall | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:22.4 | 10 | Eloise Ashmore | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:22.6 | 1B | Robin Simons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 5:24.5 | 11 | Eloisa Symonds | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:25.62 | | Annice Kemp | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 7 Apr | | | | 5:26.4 | 12 | Grace O'Hanlon | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:26.99 | | Lucy Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | | | 5:28.69 | | Izzy Perry | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 31 Aug | | | | 5:29.2 | | Martha Robinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 5:30.2 | 2A2 | Rosie Walker | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 5:30.60 | | Ruby Masson | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 7 Apr | | | | 5:34.92 | 5h2 | Yasmin Gubby | Haslemere Border AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 5:35.03 | 6h2 | Heidi Thomson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 5:36.0 | | Abigail Bushell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 5:37.5 | | Rose Taylor | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 5:38.4 | ns | Natasha Udebhulu | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 5:41.47 | | Sophie Thorpe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 7 Apr | | | | 5:41.64 | | Zara McKee | Crawley AC | Crawley | 5 Jun | | | | 5:43.06 | | Sam Moon | South London Harriers | Kingston | 31 Aug | | | | 5:43.21 | 8h2 | Violet Beaumont | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 5:47.4 | | Josie Perrin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 5:49.2 | 3A1 | Lily Brown | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ewell | 22 Apr | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|