|
150 Metres (Standard: 23.00) |
| 20.4 | | Soracha Healy | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 20.4 | | Shamella Sims | Herne Hill Harriers | Woodford | 30 Jun | | |
| 20.6 | | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | |
| 20.7 | | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 20.8 | | Keri Davison | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 23 Jul | | |
| 21.0 | | Charlotte Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 4 Jun | | |
| 21.2 | | Jessica Case | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 21.2 | | Shola Shokoya | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 23 Jul | | |
| 21.5 | | Georgia Peel | Woking AC | Southampton | 25 Jun | | |
| 21.5 | | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Uxbridge | 25 Jun | | |
| 21.5 | | S Gwilliam | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | |
| 21.5 | | Victoria Douglas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 21.6 | | Laura Suggit | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | |
| 21.7 | | Grace King | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 21.7 | | Mariam El Baghdady | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Sutton | 25 Jun | | |
| 21.8 | | Tujuana Hunnygen | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 21.8 | | Abi Neate | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 17 Sep | | |
| 21.9 | | Harriet Hall | Walton AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 22.0 | | Katie Draper | Walton AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 22.2 | | Giselle Cooper | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 30 Apr | | |
| 22.25 | | Hannah Thompson | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 May | | |
| 22.4 | | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 17 Sep | | |
| 22.5 | | Bobby Jordan | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 22.7 | | Georgia Shears | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 22.7 | | Emelia Gorecka | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 22.9 | | Emily Wilkinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 4 Jun | | |
| 23.1 | | Annabel Mabin | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 23.2 | | Phillipa Allcock | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 Jul | | |
| 23.3 | | Lauren Highton | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 4 Jun | | |
| 23.4 | | Carla Letheby | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 4 Jun | | |
| 23.4 | | Lucy Clacher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bracknell | 19 Mar | | |