SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2010
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2010
> U13G
Today's Date: 13 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2010
Select an event:
200 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00)
26.4
2
Maya Bruney
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Bromley
9 Jun
27.0
2A
Syntyche Rodrigues
South London Harriers
Eton
7 Aug
28.0
1A
Kassa Sealy
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
5 Jun
28.27/-0.9
2r8
Katrina Francis
Woking AC
Basingstoke
21 Jul
28.77
4
Ugo Emeruwa
Sutton & District AC
Woking
5 Sep
29.0
1A
Ashleigh Clarke
Croydon Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
29.1
2A
Nadia Allan
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
29.3
2A
Nina Giambrone
Walton AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
29.3
3B
Marcella Cato
South London Harriers
Hemel Hempstead
4 Sep
29.4
1B
Lucy Hoad
Reigate Priory AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
29.6
2h1
Poppy Stapleton
StM Richmond
Mile End
22 Jun
29.6
3A
Hope Sarti
Guildford & Godalming AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
29.6
3B
Keauna Phillips-Darko
South London Harriers
Eton
7 Aug
29.8
1B
Elle Butcher
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
29.9
3A
Seun Ayo-Ojo
Camberley & District AC
Bournemouth
13 Jun
30.1
3A
Natalie Bretherton
Camberley & District AC
Andover
4 Jul
30.2
1B
Caitlin Dimbleby
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
30.27
6r1
Chloe Roddy
Woking AC
Woking
4 Aug
30.4
ns
Irene Afriye
Croydon Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
30.5
5h3
Eva Larkai
Herne Hill Harriers
Mile End
22 Jun
30.5
1B
Emily McCarthy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
18 Sep
30.53/+0.4
4h1
Elena Tuson
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
9 May
30.6
3B
Lucy Brett
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
30.62/+2.4 w
3r1
Lohita Allen-Aigbodion (U11)
South London Harriers
Crystal Palace
11 Apr
30.7
1B
Kristen Roche
Camberley & District AC
Oxford
18 Apr
30.7
ns
Millie Jones
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
3 Jul
30.8
ns
Sophia Henlon
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
3 Jul
30.8
ns
Sophie O'Neil
Guildford & Godalming AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
30.88/+0.4
5h1
Chantal Banton
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
Kingston
9 May
30.9
1B
Rashaan Williams
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
5 Jun
30.9
4A
Maisie Chamberlain
Reigate Priory AC
Guildford
5 Jun
30.9
2B
Mollie Bradshaw
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
31.0
4A
Rebecca Loomes
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.