SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2010
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2010
> U13G
Today's Date: 10 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2010
Select an event:
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00)
11.79
1A
Taylor Campbell
Croydon Harriers
Hendon
1 Aug
12.30
2h1
Lianne Lafreniere
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
5 Jul
12.6
1A
Anna Broughton
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
18 Sep
12.7
2A
Hope Sarti
Guildford & Godalming AC
Portsmouth
20 Jun
12.8
2r1
Kristen Roche
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
23 May
12.8
2
Rachel Numah
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea
20 Jun
12.90
3
Sophie Ellis
Reigate Priory AC
Birmingham
5 Jul
13.00
1
Stephanie Mitchell
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Lee Valley
2 May
13.0
Lucy Hoad
Reigate Priory AC
Sutton
16 May
13.0
1B
Lois Greenwood
Camberley & District AC
Bournemouth
25 Jul
13.1
1A
Lucy Crayton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
5 Jun
13.1
2A
Megan McInnes
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
13.3
2
Eve Larkai
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
16 May
13.3
1B
Emily McCarthy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
5 Jun
13.31
P
Nadia Allan
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Horsham
11 Sep
13.4
4B
Morgan Davis
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
11 Jul
13.6
2A
Rebecca Dinsdale
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
2 May
13.6
3A
Megan Houska
Walton AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
13.63
3
Amira Awofadeby
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
18 Jul
13.7
1B
Georgina Hennah
Camberley & District AC
Bournemouth
13 Jun
13.7
1A
Rashida Denbow
Sutton & District AC
Battersea
20 Jun
13.8
3
Latisha Fleming
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea
20 Jun
13.9
2
Syntyche Rodrigues
South London Harriers
Twickenham
20 Jun
14.0
3
Chloe Last
Woking AC
Croydon
16 May
14.1
ns
Summer Prynne
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
18 Sep
14.1
4A
Jennifer Nicholson
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
18 Sep
14.2
1B
Danielle Baker
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
3 Jul
14.5
2A
Jasmine Mitchell
Woking AC
Bournemouth
18 Apr
14.5
3A
Rashaan Williams
Herne Hill Harriers
Sutton
3 Jul
14.6
3
Lohita Allen-Aigbodion (U11)
South London Harriers
Hillingdon
2 May
14.8
4A
Jennifer Nicholson
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
3 Jul
14.8
1B
Lily Hartley-Matthews
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
14.8
2A
Caitlin Dimbleby
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
14.8
5A
Maisie Chamberlain
Reigate Priory AC
Ewell
18 Sep
14.9
3A
Emily Hornung
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Guildford
5 Jun
15.0
ns
Megan Hildror
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
3 Jul
15.0
2B
Tashanna Mauge
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.