|
| 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) |
| 9.9 | 2A | Ore Adamson | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Jun | | |
| 9.9 | | Amelia Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun 2002 | | |
| 10.08/1.5 | 1A | Marcia Sey | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 31 May | | |
| 10.4 | 1B | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Southampton | 3 May | | |
| 10.4 | 2B | Jasmine Woodroffe | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.4 | ns | Zoe Dake | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.5 | 1B | Toni Bryan | Croydon Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | |
| 10.5 | 2B | Nayana Brown | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.6 | ns | Jessica Collins | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.6 | 2A | Tumininu Araga | Woking AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.6 | 2A | Amelia Bell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.6 | 1A | Georgia Buchanan-Robinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.7 | 1A | Jasmine de la Touche | Walton AC | Woking | 3 May | | |
| 10.7 | ns | Karen Abiwu | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.8 | 2A | Aimee Mattingley | Woking AC | Woking | 3 May | | |
| 10.8 | 2A | Maddy Nunan | Holland Sports AC | Woking | 3 May | | |
| 10.8 | 3A | Lily Winn | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 11 May | | |
| 10.8 | 2A | Ella Cunnell | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 31 May | | |
| 10.8 | 2B | Lucy Eaton | Woking AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.8 | ns | Alice Hillary | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 10.8 | 2B | Tilly Gough | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 13 Sep | | |
| 10.9 | 2r1 | Isabel King | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 1 May | | |
| 10.9 | 3B | Lucy Tunnacliffe | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 10.9 | ns | Brianna Francis | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.0 | 4A | Lucy West | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | ns | Jacinda Finnigin | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | ns | Naomi Pestonji | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | 5A | Amy Lauder | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.0 | 2B | Hannah Williams | Holland Sports AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.0 | 2B | Rhianna Levy | South London Harriers | Gillingham | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.1 | ns | Adaure Onyeji | Herne Hill Harriers | Southampton | 3 May | | |
| 11.1 | ns | Marisse Cato | South London Harriers | Hastings | 31 May | | |
| 11.1 | ns | Eva Day | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 11.17 | ns | Ornella Orfenov | Crawley AC | Croydon | 31 May | | |
| 11.2 | 3B | Anna Pang | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | ns | Mishal Suvd | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | ns | Isla Ward | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | ns | Katie Sadler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | 7A | Charlotte Vaughan | Walton AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | ns | Sarah Bokotshi | Croydon Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | |
| 11.3 | 2B | Jodie Fairhall | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 31 May | | |
| 11.3 | 5A | Emilie Pierce | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | 4B | Jade McFarlane | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | ns | Abigail Cunningham | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | ns | Emma Tomlinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | 4B | Lauren O'Sullivan | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | ns | Maria Sheridan | Woking AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | 5B | Emma Horsey | Walton AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.4 | 4B | Florence Niemy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 3 May | | |
| 11.4 | 4A | Elle Borissow | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 3 May | | |
| 11.4 | ns | Jasmine Keeley | Camberley & District AC | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 11.4 | ns | Jessica Lillywhite | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 11.4 | ns | Jasmine Hoad | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.4 | ns | Sami Purkiss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 11.43 | ns | Tabitha Hodges | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 3 Aug | | |
| 11.44 | 7B | Freya Smith | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 3 Aug | | |
| 11.48 | ns | Katie Holloway | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 3 Aug | | |