SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2014
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2014
> U13G
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014
Select an event:
Discus (0.75kg)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2014 )
Under 13 Girls
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m [36ft0in])
38.20
Sophie Mace
Walton AC
Twickenham
18 Sep 2011
22.20
2
Freya Baker
Crawley AC
Tooting Bec
28 Sep
22.03
9A
Jasmine de la Touche
Walton AC
Kingston
27 Jul
20.80
1
Rhianna Grainger
Camberley & District AC
Twickenham
7 Sep
19.76
5
Gemma Lees
Woking AC
Woking
31 Aug
18.99
1A
Isabella Janssens
Woking AC
Swindon
15 Jun
18.39
1
Marisse Cato
South London Harriers
Tooting Bec
23 Aug
18.32
7
Lucy Tunnacliffe
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Woking
31 Aug
18.15
1A
Mary Nwodu
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
17.88
ns
Elle Borissow
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
16.91
ns
Katie Sadler
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
26 Apr
16.86
3
Darcie Weston-Jones
Walton AC
Kingston
25 May
16.72
4A
Saffron Lewis Collymore
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
16.25
ns
Lucy West
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
16.21
ns
Isabel Johnston
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
16.02
3
Ella Bartram
Holland Sports AC
Eton
9 Jun
15.94
ns
Ella McGivern
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
30 Aug
15.90
2A
Elizabeth Thatcher
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Croydon
5 Jul
15.02
3A
Amelia Watson
Reigate Priory AC
Croydon
5 Jul
15.00
5A
Brianna Francis
Croydon Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
14.77
2A
Jodie Fairhall
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
30 Aug
14.70
1B
Connie Baxter
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Croydon
5 Jul
14.69
ns
Saffron Warner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
30 Aug
14.56
1B
Grace Thompson
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
14.42
4A
Clare Chappell
Holland Sports AC
Ewell
30 Aug
14.34
4A
Jasmine Backhurst
Sutton & District AC
Croydon
5 Jul
14.23
ns
Ella Gibbons
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
14.05
4A
Lucy Eaton
Woking AC
Southampton
13 Apr
13.97
6
Hetty Arnfield
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
25 May
13.85
3B
Hannah Barratt
Camberley & District AC
Woking
6 Jul
13.29
ns
Emma Tomlinson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
13.08
ns
Lola Wright
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
12.83
3A
Maisie Abel
Guildford & Godalming AC
Croydon
5 Jul
12.65
2A
Rukiya Ellis
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
26 Apr
12.46
ns
Talia Tsela
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
12.01
4B
Maia Crouch
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
11.60
3B
Ella Johnston
Woking AC
Southampton
13 Apr
11.51
4A
Sophie Rose
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
26 Apr
11.23
4B
Amy Dove
Camberley & District AC
Uxbridge
11 May
11.11
ns
Chloe Duncan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.