|
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) |
| 1.42 | | Anita Cooper | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.40 | | Katie Pereira | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 1.40 | | Jenny McManus | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.36 | | Tejan Russell | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | | Harriet Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 1.31 | | Kirsti Barresi | Herne Hill Harriers | Newham | 18 May | | |
| 1.30 | | Gemma McDonald | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 26 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | | Natasha Alexander | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | | Rosie Marino | Walton AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | | Sandra Seaton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.27 | | Kathleen Quinn | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 3 Aug | | |
| 1.27 | | Takara Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.25 | | Jenny Whitgift | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 4 May | | |
| 1.25 | | Beatrice Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Bournemouth | 1 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | | Lizzie Cave | Camberley & District AC | Sutton | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | | Holly Page | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 Aug | | |
| 1.25 | | Victoria Elbourne | Walton AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.25 | | Louise Oldham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | | Roseanne Mackay | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 17 May | | |
| 1.20 | | Katie Westwood | Camberley & District AC | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | | Jessie Andrews | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | | Lucy Jones | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 12 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | | Lydia Carmody | Camberley & District AC | Battersea | 2 Aug | | |
| 1.20 | | Liberty Davey | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.18 | | Montana Marshall | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.15 | | Natasha Barsby | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 1.15 | | Rhianne Elliott | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 25 May | | |
| 1.15 | | Louise Northam | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 21 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | | Megan Probert | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 29 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | | Shannon McKenzie | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 12 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | | Maria Middlehurst | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.15 | | Samira Ibrahim | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.15 | | Imogen Prus | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.10 | | Annabel Bonham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 May | | |
| 1.10 | | Catherine Whitehouse | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 May | | |
| 1.10 | | Danielle Brewer | Camberley & District AC | Battersea | 2 Aug | | |
| 1.10 | | Emily Cheevers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 Aug | | |
| 1.10 | | Christine Lowson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.05 | | Lucy Smith | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 12 Jul | | |
| 1.05 | | Amy Trimble | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 12 Jul | | |
| 1.05 | | Becky Fairhead | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 21 Sep | | |
| 1.03 | | Fiodhna Raleigh | Woking AC | Woking | 3 Aug | | |
| 1.00 | | Kitty Ayling | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 Mar | | |
| 1.00 | | Michelle Quinn | Camberley & District AC | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |