|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
10 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2013 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) | | 1.53 | 1A | Anna Brophy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 31 Aug | | | | 1.47 | 1A | Kaitlin Lawrence | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 4 Aug | | | | 1.42 | 1A | Isabella Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 19 May | | | | 1.41 | 1 | Florence Barker | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 18 Jun | | | | 1.41 | 2 | Ella Dennis | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 18 Jun | | | | 1.41 | 1A | Georgia Duthie | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 31 Aug | | | | 1.40 | 1 | Similda Turay | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 8 Sep | | | | 1.38 | 4 | Morgan Gruber | Guildford & Godalming AC | Gateshead | 29 Jun | | | | 1.37 | P | Pippa Earley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 7 Sep | | | | 1.35 | 1 | Jessica Lawrence | St Mary's Richmond AC | Twickenham | 8 Sep | | | | 1.33 | 1A | Jess Collins | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 29 Jun | | | | 1.30 | 5A | Olivia Goodwin | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 29 Jun | | | | 1.30 | 2A | Mia Fava | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 1.30 | 3A | Serena Mitchell | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 31 Aug | | | | 1.30 | 3B | Annabel Telfer | Crawley AC | Crawley | 1 Sep | | | | 1.28 | 1A | India Dryburgh | Walton AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | | | 1.28 | ns | Pollyanna Wright | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 4 Aug | | | | 1.28 | P | Tandia Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | | | 1.25 | 1A | Poppy Wardley | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 1 Jun | | | | 1.25 | 4A | Kayla Bowley | Croydon Harriers | Southampton | 22 Jun | | | | 1.25 | 2A | Zoe Davis | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 22 Jun | | | | 1.25 | ns | Lara Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 29 Jun | | | | 1.25 | ns | Lucy Vickery | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 29 Jun | | | | 1.25 | 1A | Keely Elgar | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 29 Jun | | | | 1.25 | 3A | Darby Begley-Jones | Walton AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 1B | Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-Muteba | Belgrave Harriers | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 2B | Amelia Watson | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 2A | Antigone Tymens | Walton AC | Ewell | 31 Aug | | | | 1.25 | 1B | Olivia Chessell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 31 Aug | | | | 1.25 | P | Darcy Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 7 Sep | | | | 1.22 | P | Tallulah McKinlay | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | | | 1.22 | P | Ayse Hussein | Belgrave Harriers | Sutton | 7 Sep | | | | 1.20 | 1B | Nicola Bell | Walton AC | Sutton | 1 Jun | | | | 1.20 | 1B | Katie Hopkins | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 22 Jun | | | | 1.20 | 2A | Hannah Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 29 Jun | | | | 1.20 | 1B | Sandra Stapinoiu | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 21 Jul | | | | 1.20 | 4A | Lauren Betts | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 31 Aug | | | | 1.20 | ns | Emily Roe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 31 Aug | | | | 1.20 | 7 | Grace Cresswell | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | | | 1.19 | P | Katie Ellis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | | | 1.16 | P | Elena Barkatullah | Camberley & District AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | | | 1.15 | 4A | Corinna Smith | Camberley & District AC | Eltham | 4 May | | | | 1.15 | 4A | Marcia Sey | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 4 May | | | | 1.15 | ns | Polly Downes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | | | 1.15 | 1B | Louisa Stoney | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 29 Jun | | | | 1.15 | 3B | Alexandra Roe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 29 Jun | | | | 1.15 | 4A | Issie Davis | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 30 Jun | | | | 1.15 | 2B | Saffy Hodge | Walton AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 1.15 | 4A | Ines Zepa-D'Aboui | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 13 Jul | | | | 1.15 | 8 | Florence Baulk | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | | | 1.15 | 4 | Elizabeth Thatcher | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 8 Sep | | | | 1.15 | ns | Eleanor Mansfield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 15 Sep | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|