SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 6 October 2021
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2021
> U13G
Today's Date: 10 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021
Select an event:
High Jump
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in])
1.45
1A
Willow Scales
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
26 Jun
1.45
1A
Amelia Rowbotham
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
4 Sep
1.44
1
Olivia Heming
Woking AC
Kingston
31 Jul
1.40
P
Keira Oxley
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
12 Sep
1.35
2A
Chia Brown
Walton AC
Kingston
26 Jun
1.35
P1A
Ruby Quintyne
Sutton & District AC
Battersea Park
4 Sep
1.30
1B
Emily Williams
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 Jul
1.30
2A
Ava Talbot
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
28 Aug
1.30
1B
Kyra Pemberton
Reigate Priory AC
Carshalton
28 Aug
1.29
P
Elise Christian
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
12 Sep
1.29
P
Elizabeth Gilligan
Waverley Harriers
Carshalton
12 Sep
1.26
P
Olivia Doherty
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
12 Sep
1.25
2A
Marly Taylor
South London Harriers
Kingston
26 Jun
1.25
1B
Erin Magill
South London Harriers
Kingston
26 Jun
1.25
1A
Flora Bayley
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Aug
1.25
1ns
River Corbin
South London Harriers
Carshalton
28 Aug
1.25
1B
Abbie Stratford
Walton AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
1.20
4A
Antonia Bryndza
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
26 Jun
1.20
1B
Emily Milner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
26 Jun
1.20
3A
Megan Burroughs
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
27 Jun
1.20
1ns
Sophie Jennings
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
4 Jul
1.20
7
Olivia Klein
Optima Racing Team
Hendon
10 Jul
1.20
4A
Maeve Wilson
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
28 Aug
1.20
3A
Arabella Howard
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
28 Aug
1.20
2B
Sophie Hawthorn
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
1.17
P
Luchia Neal
Waverley Harriers
Carshalton
12 Sep
1.17
P
Bethan Lewis
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
12 Sep
1.15
2=ns
Ella Garner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
4 Jul
1.15
2A
Nicole Munoz
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Guildford
7 Aug
1.15
1B
Holly Ryan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Aug
1.15
1ns
Myla Willard Jacobs
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Aug
1.15
2B
Angelica Kirby
Sutton & District AC
Battersea Park
4 Sep
1.15
1B
Sophie Wright
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea Park
4 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.