SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 19 October 2023
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2023
> U13G
Today's Date: 29 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2023
Select an event:
High Jump
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in])
1.45
Nicole Deaconescu
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Woking
7 May
1.40
Maliyah Boothe
Herne Hill Harriers
Woodford
3 Jun
1.35
Rebecca Milner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
27 May
1.35
Florrie Foster
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Guildford
17 Jun
1.34
Sophie Clark
Slough Junior AC
Winchester
11 Jun
1.30
Matilda Fox
South London Harriers
Carshalton
1 Apr
1.30
Arianna Atkinson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
23 Apr
1.30
Eilidh Leishman
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Woking
7 May
1.30
Amy Greenaway
Bracknell AC
Twickenham
3 Jun
1.30
Olivia Goff
Waverley AC
Aldershot
11 Jun
1.30
Ella-Jaide Wilson
Croydon Harriers
Crawley
8 Jul
1.29
Enoki Calvert-Ansari
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
3 Sep
1.29
Isla Oxley
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
3 Sep
1.27
Michelle Adeola
Camberley & District AC
Abingdon
23 Apr
1.25
Jamie Simons
Guildford & God
Ewell
15 Apr
1.25
Starlette Eaton-John
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
15 Apr
1.25
Connie Berridge
Camberley & District AC
Guildford
27 May
1.25
Isla Morrison
Holland Sports AC
Guildford
27 Jun
1.25
Inez Schilbach
Woking AC
Aldershot
2 Jul
1.25
Ella Newby Grant
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
22 Jul
1.25
Lara Tombleson
Reigate Priory AC
Aldershot
27 Jul
1.23
Jessica Gash
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
3 Sep
1.20
Ava Gilhooly
Walton AC
Woking
7 May
1.20
Olanna Brown
Walton AC
Kingston
3 Jun
1.20
Rhianwen Lumsden
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Eton
12 Jun
1.20
Maya Gerskowitch
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 Jun
1.20
Amariah Okunlola
Croydon Harriers
Guildford
17 Jun
1.20
Khadijah Toure
Sutton & District AC
Guildford
17 Jun
1.20
Eliza Jameson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
2 Jul
1.20
Saria Scott-Kurti
Croydon Harriers
Crawley
8 Jul
1.20
Hannah Stockwell
Holland Sports AC
Portsmouth
23 Jul
1.20
Lara Jones
South London Harriers
Carshalton
26 Aug
1.20
Filijay Touray
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
26 Aug
1.20
Iris Osikoya
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
3 Sep
1.16
Sofia Mendes
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon Park
24 Jun
1.15
Charlotte Hall
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
15 Apr
1.15
Merryn Brett
Waverley AC
Andover
16 Apr
1.15
Kathryn Spate
Waverley AC
Andover
16 Apr
1.15
Evelyn Archer
St Mary's Richmond AC
Winchester
7 May
1.15
Lauren Gleich
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
27 May
1.15
Jess Fordham
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
17 Jun
1.15
Olivia Aries
Reigate Priory AC
Guildford
17 Jun
1.15
Olivia McConnell
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
22 Jul
1.15
Lily Wright
Walton AC
Portsmouth
23 Jul
1.15
Harriet Kingscott
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
26 Aug
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.