|
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) |
| 1.46 | 1 | Tyla John | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 1.46 | 2 | Isobel Leikis | Woking AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 1.45 | 1A | Maisie Abel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 1.42 | 1A | Monae Winston | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | 2A | Ella Johnston | Woking AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | |
| 1.35 | 11 | Grace Perrett | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bedford | 4 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | P | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.34 | 1A | Machayla Dewdney | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 1.32 | P | Lily Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.32 | P | Georgina Gough-Willetts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | 6 | Yasmin Tennyson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 1.30 | 5 | Cassandra Howard | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 1.30 | 1B | Allie Collins | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | 1ns | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | 3A | Angel Brown | Belgrave Harriers | Parliment Hill | 18 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 6A | Ornella Orfenov | Crawley AC | Crawley | 6 Sep | | |
| 1.29 | 1ns | Lucy Harrison | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Aug | | |
| 1.29 | P | Zoe Shepherd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.26 | P | Danielle Banning | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.26 | P | Joanna Hay | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.25 | 7 | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 1.25 | 8 | Freya Baker | Crawley AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 1.25 | 4A | Tia Ersser | Sutton & District AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | |
| 1.25 | 1 | Peggy Winterborn | South London Harriers | Eton | 8 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 1A | Emily Marti-Cornish | Crawley AC | Crawley | 21 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 3A | Zoe Griffin | Woking AC | Salisbury | 12 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 2B | Nicola Holder | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 6A | Joanna Hay | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 4 | Jana-Jae Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 1.25 | 3A | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 1.25 | 1ns | Darcey Dishea | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 1.23 | P | Jules Rabey | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | 3A | Lulu King | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | |
| 1.20 | 4 | Lucy Hampson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | |
| 1.20 | 4A | Caitlin Paul | Walton AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | |
| 1.20 | 5A | Emilia Chittenden | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 30 May | | |
| 1.20 | 1B | Dauphine Rolin | Belgrave Harriers | Mile End | 21 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 3 | Jessica Butland | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 6 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | 4=h1 | Josephine Monk | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | |
| 1.15 | 4B | Abigail Cunningham | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | |
| 1.15 | 7A | Madeline Bashiruddin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | |
| 1.15 | 6 | Carolyne Holmes | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | |
| 1.15 | 3B | Emilie Pierce | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 14 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | 5A | Jessica Knight | Holland Sports AC | Gillingham | 21 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | 5B | Jessica Lillywhite | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | 6A | Leila Treacher | Holland Sports AC | Lewes | 18 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | 5B | Lily Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | 4A | Jemma Hinds | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | 2A | Kiara Valkenburg | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 23 Aug | | |
| 1.15 | 6 | Faye Randall | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |