SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 11 October 2012
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2012
> U13G
Today's Date: 3 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2012
Select an event:
Long Jump
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m [12ft3in])
4.67
1A
Amy Richardson
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Aldershot
17 Jun
4.38/0.7
P
Rhianna Reynolds
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Sutton
9 Sep
4.36
1A
Bintu Freeman
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
2 Jun
4.34
ns
Denisha Marshall-Brown
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
25 Jul
4.31
1A
Holly Blackburn
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
22 Jul
4.31
P
Mollie O'Sullivan
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Sutton
9 Sep
4.20
4
Catrin Murphy
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Tooting Bec
18 Aug
4.19
ns
Adriana Kotsirea
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
16 Sep
4.13
2B
Lilly Hennah
Camberley & District AC
Portsmouth
17 Jun
4.13
3
Izzie Lamport-Went
Herne Hill Harriers
Mile end
19 Jun
4.13
2A
Ellie McCormack
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
25 Aug
4.11/0.0
P
Amy Morphy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
9 Sep
4.09/1.2
P
Hetty Taylor
Walton AC
Sutton
9 Sep
4.08
1A
Lucy Sumner
Holland Sports AC
Sutton
6 May
4.08
2
Maxine Coldrey
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
13 May
4.07
P
Ellie Grove
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
9 Sep
4.06
3A
A Blue
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
25 Aug
4.06/-0.1
P
Ayse Hussein
Belgrave Harriers
Sutton
9 Sep
4.05
1B
Saskia Millard
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
25 Aug
4.02
5
Ella Cross
Reigate Priory AC
Mile End
19 Jun
4.00
1A
Claudia Pattison
Walton AC
Walton
21 Jul
3.97
4
Hebe Morley-Fletcher
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
13 May
3.97
5A
Chloe Edwards
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
8 Jul
3.96
5
Phoebe Avbulimen
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
13 May
3.95
4A
Rebecca Williams
Sutton & District AC
Guildford
17 Jun
3.94
6
Rhianna Larkai
Croydon Harriers
Crystal Palace
1 Apr
3.93
ns
Isabelle Sadler
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
16 Sep
3.91
5A
Kristen Spours
Sutton & District AC
Woking
20 May
3.89
2A
Elizabeth Lenon
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Guildford
2 Jun
3.88
1B
Charlotte Cassidy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
21 Jul
3.87
7
Molly Ashton-Harris
Reigate Priory AC
Crystal Palace
1 Apr
3.85
2A
Anna Zuurmond
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
30 Jun
3.85
2B
Kayla Bowley (U11)
Croydon Harriers
Walton
21 Jul
3.80
4A
Rebecca Irvine
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Walton
21 Jul
3.78
3A
Amber Ruddle
Woking AC
Bournemouth
10 Jun
3.70
5
Jasmin Alamo
Camberley & District AC
Bournemouth
1 Apr
3.70
4A
Isobel Newbold
Herne Hill Harriers
Harrow
17 Jun
3.70/0.4
P
Isabella Bretherton
Camberley & District AC
Sutton
9 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.