SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2014
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2014
> U13G
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014
Select an event:
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2014 )
Under 13 Girls
Shot Putt (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m [17ft6in])
11.11
Sophie Mace
Walton AC
Woking
4 Sep 2011
8.65
1A
Ore Adamson
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
8.28
6A
Brianna Francis
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
27 Jul
7.81
1
Sadia Kabeya
unattached
Kingston
24 May
7.51
P
Freya Baker
Crawley AC
Sutton
14 Sep
7.50
P
Lucy Tunnacliffe
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Sutton
14 Sep
7.18
P
Amelia Watson
Reading AC
Sutton
14 Sep
7.16
1
Marisse Cato
South London Harriers
Tooting Bec
5 May
7.16
3
Ella Bartram
Holland Sports AC
Eton
9 Jun
7.09
4
Isabella Janssens
Woking AC
Woking
31 Aug
7.04
5A
Mary Nwodu
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
19 Jul
6.95
1A
Jasmine de la Touche
Walton AC
Sutton
22 Jun
6.81
6A
Jessica Collins
Herne Hill Harriers
Bromley
22 Jun
6.81
5
Rhianna Grainger
Camberley & District AC
Woking
31 Aug
6.63
6A
Imogen Molloy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
6.59
2
Elle Borissow
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
24 May
6.44
ns
Katie Sadler
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
26 Apr
6.43
1A
Jodie Fairhall
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
30 Aug
6.38
1A
Rhianna Levy
South London Harriers
Gillingham
19 Jul
6.37
1A
Darcie Weston-Jones
Walton AC
Guildford
26 Apr
6.31
ns
Sami Purkiss
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
6.28
1B
Nayana Brown
Croydon Harriers
Sutton
16 Aug
6.28
P
Louisa Stoney
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
14 Sep
6.26
1B
Jessica Lillywhite
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
26 Apr
6.23
4
Rukiya Ellis
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon
6 Apr
6.21
P
Martine Scott
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
14 Sep
6.15
3
Georgina Gough-Willetts
Belgrave Harriers
Tooting Bec
5 May
6.10
2A
Saffron Lewis-Collymore
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Sutton
16 Aug
6.08
2A
Sarah Bokokshi
Croydon Harriers
Guildford
26 Apr
6.03
4
Anna Pang
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
24 May
6.01
1B
Marcia Sey
Croydon Harriers
Guildford
26 Apr
6.00
2
Rugba Addah
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Tooting Bec
12 Apr
5.98
5
Hetty Arnfield
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
24 May
5.98
2B
Lucy West
Guildford & Godalming AC
Lewes
31 May
5.96
3A
Lucy Eaton
Woking AC
Worthing
31 May
5.90
5A
Ella Johnston
Woking AC
Southampton
13 Apr
5.90
8
Caidy Ellis
Woking AC
Woking
31 Aug
5.88
3A
Sofia Lammali
Holland Sports AC
Sutton
19 Jul
5.85
5A
Clare Chappell
Holland Sports AC
Sutton
16 Aug
5.78
1B
Amelia Clark
South London Harriers
Gillingham
3 May
5.74
2B
Holly Niemy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bournemouth
22 Jun
5.68
7
Cassandra Howard
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
24 May
5.64
2A
Jessica Purdy
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
5 Jul
5.53
2A
Aofie Russell-Moore
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
26 Apr
5.52
P
Maddy Nunan
Holland Sports AC
Sutton
14 Sep
5.50
ns
Ella McGivern
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
30 Aug
5.47
P
Isabel King
Reigate Priory AC
Sutton
14 Sep
5.45
P
Abigail Cunningham
Herne Hill Harriers
Sutton
14 Sep
5.43
P
Jessica Goveia-Slatter
South London Harriers
Sutton
14 Sep
5.41
6A
Izzy Garside
Walton AC
Worthing
31 May
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.