|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
23 May 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2009 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) | | 10.3 | 1A | Jessica Barnes | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | | | 10.3 | 2A | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 10.39 | 1A | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 10.4 | 1A | Eleanor Yianni | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 10.4 | 1B | Kia Watson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 10.42 | 1B | Melissa Mendez | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 10.5 | 1B | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 10.5 | 5A | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 10.5 | 2A | Poppy Stapleton | StM Richmond | Bournemouth | 19 Jul | | | | 10.6 | 2A | Shenel Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 10.6 | 3A | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 10.7 | 2A | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 10.7 | ns | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 10.7 | 2A | Isabelle Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 10.7 | 2B | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 19 Jul | | | | 10.8 | 2B | Syntyche Rodrigues | South London Harriers | Welwyn | 31 May | | | | 10.8 | 3A | Michelle Sebele | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 10.8 | 1B | Simone Norbury | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | | | 10.8 | 2A | Nicole Davies | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 10.81 | 2B | Eleanor Boatman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woodford Green | 19 Jul | | | | 10.9 | 2A | Phoebe Larn Jones | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 10.9 | 3A | Faye Rodgers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 10.9 | 3A | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 11.0 | 1B | Maya Bruney | South London Harriers | Hastings | 3 May | | | | 11.0 | ns | Charlotte Wildgoose | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 11.0 | ns | Leonora Bell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 11.1 | 2B | Malika Coppin | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 11.2 | 4A | Elena Tuson | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 11.2 | 5A | Lois Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 11.2 | 5A | Valentina Galassi-Deforie | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 11.3 | 1ns | Bryony Ross | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | | | 11.3 | 4B | Rebecca Dinsdale | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 11.3 | ns | Akua Agyemang | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 11.4 | 1B | Ellie Sergiou | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 11.4 | ns | Emily McCarthy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 11.4 | ns | Hope Sarti | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 11.5 | 2B | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 3 May | | | | 11.5 | 3B | Katrina Heard | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 11.5 | ns | Jessica Judd | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 11.5 | ns | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 11.6 | 5A | Nina Giambrone | Walton AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 11.7 | ns | Lucy Crayton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 5 Apr | | | | 11.7 | 3B | Amy Culleton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 11.7 | 6A | Jasmine Mitchell | Woking AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 11.7 | 4A | Ashantua Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 17 May | | | | 11.7 | 2ns | Nadia Allan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | | | 11.7 | 4B | Ebony Henry-Smith | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 11.7 | 3B | Keauna Phillips-Darko | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | | | 11.8 | 1B | Rahsaan Williams | Herne Hill Harriers | St Albans | 3 May | | | | 11.8 | 3B | Katie Giambrone | Walton AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 11.8 | 6A | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 11.8 | 1A | Morgan Bentley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 11.8 | 1B | Katrina Francis | Woking AC | Shepherd's Bush | 19 Jul | | | | 11.8 | ns | Danielle Baker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 11.9 | 4A | Alexandra Potts | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Barking | 3 May | | | | 11.9 | ns | S Jones | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 11.9 | ns | L Porkllab | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 12.0 | 4B | Rebecca Blastock | Woking AC | Walton | 3 May | | | | 12.0 | 3ns | Vanessa Saunders | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | | | 12.0 | 5B | Susannah Gordon | Holland Sports AC | Horsham | 31 May | | |
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 15.00) | | 13.35 | 3Ar2 | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jul | | | | 13.6 | 1B | Phoebe Larn-Jones | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 13.7 | 4 | Nicole Davies | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 13.7 | 3 | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 13.7 | ns | Kaitlin Haine | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.7 | 2 | Poppy Stapleton | StM Richmond | Twickenham | 13 Sep | | | | 13.8 | 1A | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 13.8 | 5 | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 13.9 | 1B | Trevina Medley | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 14.0 | 2 | Megan Lowe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | | | 14.0 | 1h3 | Shenel Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 14.0 | 3A | Kia Watson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 14.1 | 1B | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 14.1 | 1A | Jessica Barnes | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 14.1 | 2A | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 14.1 | 4A | Tosin Babajide | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 14.2 | 2h2 | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 14.2 | 2A | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 14.2 | 1B | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | | | 14.2 | ns | Isabelle Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 14.23 | 1r13 | Fatemah Lealou | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 29 Aug | | | | 14.26 | 3h2 | Ella Jones | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 14.3 | 2A | Dalia Serafy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 5 Sep | | | | 14.37/-0.8 | 2r6 | Katrina Francis | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Aug | | | | 14.39 | 4 | Lana Rush | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 14.4 | 1B | Melissa Mendez | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 14.4 | 4A | Faye Rodgers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 14.4 | 5A | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 14.5 | ns | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 14.5 | 3A | Nike Aluko | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 14.6 | ns | Syntyche Rodrigues | South London Harriers | Grays | 30 May | | | | 14.6 | 6A | Charlotte Wildgoose | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 14.61 | 4r1 | Rebecca Numah | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 14.7 | 3h1 | Michelle Sebele | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 14.7 | 2B | Leonora Bell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 14.7 | 4B | Ebony Henry-Smith | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 14.7 | 4A | Lois Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 14.7 | 2B | Bryony Ross | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 14.7 | 1B | Elena Tuson | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 14.74 | 4r4 | Monica Hill | Reigate Priory AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 14.8 | 3h3 | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 14.8 | 1B | Simone Norbury | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 14.9 | ns | Akua Agyemang | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 15.0 | 3B | Nicola Evans | Camberley & District AC | Andover | 19 Apr | | | | 15.0 | 5h2 | Jessica Judd | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 15.0 | 4A | Valentina Galassi-Deforie | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 7 Jun | | | | 15.0 | ns | Ellie Sergiou | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 15.0 | 5A | Kayleigh Jetten | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 15.1 | 3A | Katrina Heard | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | | | 15.1 | 6B | Nina Giambrone | Walton AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 15.1 | ns | Hope Sarti | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 15.25 | 4r2 | Charlotte Ralph | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 15.26 | 5r2 | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 15.28 | 3h1 | Kalema Powell | South London Harriers | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 15.3 | 5A | Amy Culleton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 15.3 | ns | Lucy Crayton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 15.3 | ns | Erica Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 15.37 | 5h1 | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 15.38 | 6h1 | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 15.4 | 4B | Rebecca Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 15.5 | 7 | Charlotte Ralph | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 12 Apr | | | | 15.5 | 7h1 | Pippa Tilney | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 15.5 | ns | Harriet Walker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| | 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00) | | 20.1 | 1A | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 20.49 | 1A | Melissa Mendez | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 20.6 | 2A | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 20.6 | 1B | Maya Bruney | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 19 Jul | | | | 20.6 | 1A | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 20.7 | 1B | Shenel Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 20.74 | 1B | Trevina Medley | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 20.8 | 3A | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 20.8 | 1A | Eleanor Yianni | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 20.9 | 3A | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 20.9 | 2B | Kia Watson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 21.0 | 2 | Poppy Stapleton | StM Richmond | Bournemouth | 19 Jul | | | | 21.1 | 2A | Rohmina Coppin | Sutton & District AC | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 21.1 | 1A | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 21.3 | 2A | Faye Rodgers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 21.3 | 1B | Simone Norbury | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 21.3 | 4A | Akua Agyemang | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 21.4 | 4A | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 21.5 | 2B | Eleanor Boatman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 28 Mar | | | | 21.7 | ns | Charlotte Wildgoose | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 21.8 | 4A | Elena Tuson | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 21.8 | 2A | Phoebe Larn Jones | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 21.8 | 1B | Ella Jones | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 21.8 | 5A | Amy Culleton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 21.88 | 2h5 | Molly Sharples | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Stretford | 7 Jun | | | | 21.9 | 1B | Ellie Sergiou | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 21.9 | 3A | Katrina Heard | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 21.97 | 2 | Syntyche Rodrigues | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 20 Sep | | | | 22.0 | 3A | Michelle Sebele | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 22.0 | 3B | Ebony Henry-Smith | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 22.2 | 3B | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 22.2 | 2A | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 3 May | | | | 22.2 | 1A | Bryony Ross | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | | | 22.3 | 1B | Nina Giambrone | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 22.3 | 3A | Katrina Francis | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 22.3 | 4A | Valentina Galassi-Deforie | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 22.3 | ns | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 22.5 | 4h2 | Olivia Saligoi | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 28 Mar | | | | 22.6 | 3r3 | Amina Coppin | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 29 Mar | | | | 22.6 | 5B | Jessica Judd | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 22.6 | ns | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 22.8 | 3B | Nicola Evans | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 22.9 | 3B | Kalema Powell | South London Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 23.0 | 4r2 | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 29 Mar | | | | 23.0 | ns | Hope Sarti | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 23.0 | 3A | Alexandra Potts | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Epsom | 17 May | | | | 23.1 | ns | Lianne Lafreniere | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 23.2 | 6A | Josie Farmer | Walton AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 23.2 | 2A | Rachel Numah | South London Harriers | Erith | 17 May | | | | 23.2 | ns | S Jones | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 23.3 | 4B | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 5 Apr | | | | 23.3 | 3B | Abigail O'Mahoney | Camberley & District AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 23.3 | 2B | Katie Miller | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | | | 23.4 | 4B | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 23.4 | ns | Nathalie Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 23.5 | 1B | Morgan Bentley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Barking | 3 May | | | | 23.5 | 5B | Kate Richards | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 23.5 | 8A | Susannah Gordon | Holland Sports AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 23.5 | 3B | Phoebe Scott | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | |
| | 200 Metres (Standard: 31.00) | | 27.83/+0.1 | 1r4 | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 28.36/+2.0 | 1r1 | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 28.4 | 1A | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 28.9 | 1A | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | | | 29.09 | 1h2 | Megan Lowe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 29.1 | 2A | Phoebe Larn Jones | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 29.33/+1.0 | 2h2 | Lana Rush | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 29.34/+1.4 | 1r3 | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 29.4 | 1B | Kia Watson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 29.4 | 2h2 | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 29.4 | 1A | Charlotte Wildgoose | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 29.4 | 1 | Poppy Stapleton | StM Richmond | Twickenham | 13 Sep | | | | 29.46 | 3h2 | Akua Agyemang | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 29.5 | 2B | Monica Hill | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 29.5 | ns | Shenel Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 29.5 | 2A | Trevina Medley | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 29.60/-1.0 | 2r5 | Katrina Francis | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Aug | | | | 29.8 | 3A | Kaitlin Haine | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 29.85/+0.2 | 3h1 | Michelle Sebele | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 29.89/+1.0 | 4h2 | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 29.91/+1.4 | 3r3 | Isabelle Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 29.92 | 1h1 | Ebony Henry-Smith | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 29.97/+1.0 | 5h2 | Elena Tuson | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 30.0 | 5h2 | Ella Jones | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 30.4 | 2B | Faye Rodgers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 30.46/+0.9 | 1r2 | Syntyche Rodrigues | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 30.8 | ns | Lianne Lafreniere | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 30.8 | ns | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 30.8 | 4A | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 30.8 | 5A | Kassa N'jai-Sealy | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 30.84 | | Jessica Judd | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woking | 5 Aug | | | | 30.97 | 4h4 | Megan Brooke | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 31.08/+0.2 | 4h1 | Saskia Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 31.33/+2.0 | 2r1 | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 31.4 | 1B | Georgie Hay | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 31.4 | ns | Lucy Crayton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) | | 2:21.79 | 1 | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 2:26.8 | 1A | Molly Sharples | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hendon | 21 Jun | | | | 2:29.6 | 3A | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:31.2 | 1B | Kaitlin Howard | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 2:32.37 | 1r1 | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 2:32.5 | 1A | Juliet Thurbin | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 2:34.59 | 4 | Leigh Chapman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 2:36.6 | 3A | Nadia Allan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 2:40.0 | 1B | Eleanor Palmer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 2:40.6 | 2A | Jasmine Mitchell | Woking AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 2:40.9 | 1A | Bea Austin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 2:41.59 | 5 | Alex Roberts | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 2:41.9 | 4A | Lois Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 2:41.94 | 1r3 | Eloise Milbourne | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 2:42.0 | 1B | Elena Rodham Cooke | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:42.04 | 6 | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 2:42.2 | 4A | Georgie Hay | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:42.7 | 2B | Kathryn Ditton | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Southampton | 3 May | | | | 2:43.0 | 1A | Keauna Phillips-Darko | South London Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 2:43.4 | 4A | Rebecca Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 2:43.8 | 1A | Amy Billups | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | | | 2:44.0 | 3A | Jess Carl | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 7 Jun | | | | 2:45.21 | 7r2 | Alice Turner | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | | | 2:45.6 | 4A | Jasmine Mitchell | Woking AC | Oxford | 7 Jun | | | | 2:45.61 | 4r2 | Ella Shears | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 2:45.8 | 2A | Sophie Rundle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | | | 2:46.00 | 6h2 | Tamara Myall | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 2:46.0 | 4B | Katherine Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bromley | 19 Jul | | | | 2:46.2 | 6h2 | Isobel Irwin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 2:46.2 | ns | Sibongile Denbow | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:46.7 | 1A | Lucy Bean | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:47.4 | 2B | Faye Rodgers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 2:47.5 | 2A | Molly Murphy | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 2:47.8 | 3A | Trevina Medley | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jul | | | | 2:49.2 | 1A | Cecily Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | | | 2:50.1 | 2A | Katrina Heard | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | | | 2:50.19 | pen | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 2:50.3 | 3B | Olivia Saligoi | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 17 May | | | | 2:50.7 | 2A | Georgia Smith | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:50.9 | 4A | Anna Sligo-Young | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 2:51.0 | 8h2 | Lianne Lafreniere | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 2:51.70 | 6h1 | Charlotte Stoate | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 2:51.75 | 4r4 | Theresa La-Rosee | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 2:51.78 | 7h1 | Laura Cook | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 2:52.2 | 4A | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 5 Jul | | | | 2:52.2 | ns | Harriet Walker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:52.5 | 1B | H Webb | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 2:52.60 | 8h1 | Beth Bridgman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 2:52.6 | 6A | Victoria Cain | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 2:53.1 | 5A | Lydia McNulty | Walton AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:55.2 | 3A | Caitlin Dimbleby | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:55.4 | 2B | Jenny Williams | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 2:56.1 | 3A | Abigail O'Mahoney | Camberley & District AC | Shepherd's Bush | 19 Jul | | | | 2:56.4 | 3A | Phoebe Scott | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Barking | 3 May | | | | 2:56.4 | 1B | Caitlin Maguire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 2:56.76 | 7h1 | Nathalie Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 2:56.8 | 1B | Chantal Banton | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | | | 2:57.04 | pen | Amy Curran | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 2:57.1 | 1B | Rebecca Blastock | Woking AC | Shepherd's Bush | 19 Jul | | | | 2:57.2 | 3A | Zainab Carr-Miller | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 2:57.4 | 4B | Claire Dunn | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| | 1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00) | | 3:51.2 | 1A | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 4:01.4 | 1A | Lucy Drummond | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 4:04.3 | 2A | Leigh Chapman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Southampton | 3 May | | | | 4:05.8 | 1A | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 4:11.3 | 1A | Emma Headley | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 4:12.1 | 3A | Theresa La-Rosee | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 4:12.3 | 2A | Jess Carl | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 5 Jul | | | | 4:17.7 | 6 | Kathryn Ditton | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Crawley | 12 Apr | | | | 4:17.9 | 4A | Eloise Milbourne | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Southampton | 3 May | | | | 4:20.2 | 3A | Rebecca Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 4:23.0 | 2A | Megan Brooke | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 4:23.3 | 2A | Amy Billups | South London Harriers | Southend | 17 May | | | | 4:24.2 | 5 | Laura Cook | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | | | 4:24.2 | 1B | Eleanor Palmer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 4:28.9 | 1A | Alex Roberts | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | | | 4:31.1 | 1B | Tessa Billups | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | | | 4:31.4 | 4B | Bea Austin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 3 May | | | | 4:31.8 | 2A | Cecily Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | St Albans | 3 May | | | | 4:32.0 | 3A | Amy Curren | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Barking | 3 May | | | | 4:32.8 | 2B | Victoria Picken | Herne Hill Harriers | St Albans | 3 May | | | | 4:34.0 | 3A | Chantal Banton | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 4:37.2 | 2A | Katrina Francis | Woking AC | Oxford | 7 Jun | | | | 4:40.2 | 6A | Ella Shears | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 31 May | | |
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00) | | 5:05.14 | 2C | Leigh Chapman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Stretford | 7 Jun | | | | 5:07.8 | 1A | Lucy Drummond | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 5:15.2 | 1 | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 5:20.36 | 3B | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 26 Jul | | | | 5:21.2 | 1B | Molly Sharples | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 5:24.2 | 2B | Rebecca Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 5:26.9 | 2A | Charlotte Robinson | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 5:28.88 | 4r1 | Kathryn Ditton | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 12 Aug | | | | 5:29.0 | 4 | Bea Austin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 5:31.0 | 5 | Lydia Parker | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 5:38.58 | 9r1 | Eloise Milbourne | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 12 Aug | | | | 5:40.0 | 6 | Katherine Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 5:41.7 | 2B | Tamara Myall | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 5:44.8 | 3A | Victoria Picken | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 5:47.5 | 3A | Isobel Irwin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 5:48.5 | 2A | Ella Shears | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 5:48.7 | 4A | Theresa La Rosee | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 5:49.4 | ns | Jessica Crathern | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 5:50.4 | 2A | Eleanor Palmer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 5:51.0 | 8 | Georgie Hay | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 5:51.7 | 8 | Megan Brooke | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 5:52.9 | 1B | Emma Headley | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 6:02.1 | 6A | Naomi Shears | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | |
| | 70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00) | | 11.5 | 1A | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 11.8 | 1A | Eleanor Boatman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woodford Green | 19 Jul | | | | 12.0 | 1A | Isabelle Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 12.3 | 2 | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 4 Apr | | | | 12.4 | 1A | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 12.5 | 2A | Amy Curren | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | | | 12.6 | 1A | Ellie Sergiou | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 12.6 | 2A | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 12.6 | 1B | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 12.7 | 1B | Lianne Lafreniere | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 12.8 | 2B | Taylor Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 31 May | | | | 12.8 | 1B | Lucy Drummond | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 12.9 | 1B | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 13.0 | 2A | Rachel Numah | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 13.0 | 1B | Jessica King | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.1 | 2B | Vanessa Saunders | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.3 | 1B | Ilana Harper | Crawley AC | Worthing | 17 Jun | | | | 13.3 | 2B | Rachel Brockman | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 13.36 | pen | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 13.4 | 1A | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 13.4 | 3A | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 13.4 | 5A | Rebecca Dinsdale | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 13.4 | 4A | Georgie Hay | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 13.4 | ns | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.5 | 2A | Amy Culleton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 13.5 | 1B | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 13.5 | 3A | Bryony Ross | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.5 | 2B | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.51 | pen | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 13.7 | 3A | Josie Farmer | Walton AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 13.7 | 3B | Charlotte Wildgoose | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 14.1 | 1B | Susannah Pointer | Woking AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 14.2 | 1B | Ella Jones | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 14.3 | 2A | Katie Miller | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | | | 14.32 | pen | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 14.4 | 3A | Nadia Allan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | | | 14.4 | 2B | Georgina Hennah | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 14.4 | ns | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 14.71 | pen | Alex Roberts | South London Harriers | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 14.8 | 3A | Leanne Cooper | South London Harriers | Welwyn | 31 May | | | | 14.9 | 2B | Nathalie Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Andover | 19 Apr | | | | 15.0 | 5A | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 15.0 | 4B | R Heape | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 15.0 | 4A | Jess Carl | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | | | 15.0 | 2B | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | |
| | High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) | | 1.49 | 1A | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 30 May | | | | 1.40 | 1A | Luisa Taylor | Walton AC | West London | 19 Jul | | | | 1.38 | 1A | Alex Roberts | South London Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 1.38 | 1A | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 1.38 | 1A | Nicola Evans | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 1.36 | pen | Amy Curran | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 1.36 | pen | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 1.40 | 2A | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 1.35 | 1B | Alex Roberts | South London Harriers | Reading | 27 Jun | | | | 1.35 | 1 | Elena Rodham-Cooke | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 29 Aug | | | | 1.35 | 1A | Megan Houska | Walton AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 1.30 | 1B | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 5 Apr | | | | 1.30 | 1A= | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 1.30 | pen | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Horsham | 12 Sep | | | | 1.25 | 3 | Saskia Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 1.25 | 1B | Jess Carl | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 1.25 | 3A | Vanessa Saunders | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 1.25 | 3A | Rachel Brockman | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 1.25 | ns | Abigail O'Mahoney | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 1.24 | 2A | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 1.22 | 1B | Jessica King | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Barking | 3 May | | | | 1.21 | pen | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 1.21 | pen | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 1.20 | 1B | Rebecca Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 1.20 | 2B | Kayleigh Jetten | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 1.20 | ns | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 1.20 | 5A | C Browne | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 1.20 | 6A | Megan Brooke | Woking AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | | | 1.20 | 4A | Rebecca Dinsdale | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 1.20 | 4A | Tosin Babajide | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 1.20 | 2B | Shaquilla Gordon | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 1.20 | 1B | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | | | 1.20 | ns | Lianne Lafreniere | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 1.20 | 3A | Beth Bridgman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 1.20 | 2B | K Lee | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 1.15 | 2A | Deborah Barry (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 1.15 | 1B | Eleanor Ascione (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 1.15 | 5A | Amy Binnion | Woking AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 1.15 | 4B | Taylor Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 1.15 | 2B | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 1.15 | 3A= | Ashantua Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jul | | | | 1.15 | 4A | Ella Jones | Woking AC | Shepherd's Bush | 19 Jul | | | | 1.15 | 4A | Georgia Smith | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 1.10 | 4A | Rachel Numah | Herne Hill Harriers | St Albans | 3 May | | | | 1.10 | 2A | Naomi Kelly | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | | | 1.10 | 3B | Amy Culleton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 1.10 | 4B | Rowan Bavington-Hall | Woking AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 1.10 | 6A | Rebecca Penfold | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 1.10 | 2B | Laura Cook | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 1.10 | 3B | Tessa Billups | South London Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 1.10 | ns | Megan McInnes | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 1.05 | ns | Bea Austin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 5 Apr | | | | 1.05 | 1B | Melissa Mendez | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 1.05 | 1B= | Roberta Lufkin | Walton AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 1.05 | 5B | Nina Giambrone | Walton AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| | Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m [12ft3in]) | | 4.72 | pen | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 4.65/+2.3 w | 5A | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 26 Jul | | | | 4.64 | 1A | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Shepherd's Bush | 19 Jul | | | | 4.45/+1.8 | 1B | Maya Bruney | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 26 Jul | | | | 4.41 | ns | Phoebe Larn-Jones | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 4.40 | 1A | Jessica Barnes | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 4.34 | 1A | Saskia Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 4.32 | 1A | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 4.30 | 3 | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | | | 4.28 | 1B | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 4.20 | 1A | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 4.18 | 2A | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jul | | | | 4.16/-0.6 | 3 | Rachel Brockman | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 4.14 | 2A | Lucy Drummond | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 4.04 | 2A | Taylor Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 31 May | | | | 4.04 | 1A | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 4.00 | ns | Shenel Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 4.00 | 3 | Megan Lowe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 3.97 | 6 | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 3.94 | ns | Ellie Sergiou | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 3.93 | 1 | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 3.91 | pen | Alex Roberts | South London Harriers | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 3.89 | 1B | Lianne Lafreniere | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 3.88 | 3A | Simone Norbury | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 3.86 | 1B | Monica Hill | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 3.83 | 2A | Bryony Ross | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 3.82 | 3A | O Akhigbe | Croydon Harriers | Cambridge | 25 Jul | | | | 3.81 | ns | Leonora Bell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 3.81 | 3A | Rebecca Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 5 Sep | | | | 3.80 | 6A | Kayleigh Jetten | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 3.76 | 3A | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 3.71 | 1A | Vanessa Saunders | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | | | 3.71 | 3A | Jessica King | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 3.70 | pen | Georgina Hennah | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 3.69 | 4A | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 7 Jun | | | | 3.68 | 2B | Nina Giambrone | Walton AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 3.68 | ns | Megan Houska | Walton AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 3.67/+1.3 | 8 | Elena Rodham Cooke | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 3.67 | 1B | Jess Carl | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 3.66 | 3A | Katrina Heard | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | | | 3.65 | 2B | Abigail O'Mahoney | Camberley & District AC | Shepherd's Bush | 19 Jul | | | | 3.61 | ns | Erica Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 3.61 | 3A | Nathalie Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | |
| | Shot Putt (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m [17ft6in]) | | 10.67 | 1A | Tosin Babajide | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 10.38 | 1 | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 31 Aug | | | | 9.90 | 2 | Amy Binnion | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 7.98 | 1A | Gaby Orlich | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 7.78 | 1A | Lucy Newick | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 7.71 | pen | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 7.23 | 1A | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 7.11 | 2A | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Shepherd's Bush | 19 Jul | | | | 7.01 | pen | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 6.88 | pen | Jessica King | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 6.85 | 1A | Naomi Kelly | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | | | 6.80 | 1B | Shaquilla Gordon | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 6.73 | pen | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 6.69 | 3A | Alex Roberts | South London Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 6.68 | 1B | Jessica Barnes | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 6.63 | 2A | Nicola Evans | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 6.61 | 2B | Mia Waterer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 6.57 | 1A | Isabelle Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 6.55 | 1A | Faye Rodgers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 6.43 | 1B | Ashantua Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 31 May | | | | 6.33 | 2A | Sophie Mace (U11) | Walton AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 6.25 | 1B | Nicole Davies | Woking AC | Oxford | 7 Jun | | | | 6.25 | 3A | Josie Farmer | Walton AC | Shepherd's Bush | 19 Jul | | | | 6.05 | 1B | Susannah Pointer | Woking AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 5.96 | 3 | Phoebe Scott | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 16 Aug | | | | 5.86 | pen | Amy Curran | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 5.85 | 1B | Eleanor Palmer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 5.81 | ns | Gemma Clements | Walton AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 5.80 | 4A | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | St Albans | 17 May | | | | 5.75 | 3A | Beth Bridgman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 5.70 | 3A | Rebecca Penfold | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 5.63 | pen | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | | | 5.55 | ns | Morgan Davis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 5.50 | 3B | Jess Carl | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 5.43 | 2A | Kayleigh Jetten | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 5.40 | 4A | Ilana Harper | Crawley AC | Worthing | 17 Jun | | | | 5.29 | 1B | Bethany Vaughan | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 5.28 | 3A | Naggen Zarei | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hillingdon | 17 May | | | | 5.25 | 3B | Katrina Heard | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 7 Jun | | | | 5.22 | 2B | Kalema Powell | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | | | 5.09 | 3A | Trevina Medley | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 5.08 | ns | Ella Kenyon | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 5.04 | 2A | Ellie Rowlands | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 5.02 | 6A | Emma Headley | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 5.02 | 2B | Melissa Mendez | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 5.00 | 1B | Simone Norbury | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| | Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m [36ft0in]) | | 27.19 | 2 | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 31 Aug | | | | 24.17 | 1A | Gaby Orlich | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 19.93 | 1A | Amy Binnion | Woking AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | | | 19.41 | ns | Lucy Newick | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 18.52 | 4 | Jessica King | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 16 Aug | | | | 18.02 | 2A | Sophie Mace (U11) | Walton AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 17.18 | 4 | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 16.75 | 1A | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 16.34 | 2A | Bethany Vaughan | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 14.91 | 4A | Georgie Hay | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.66 | 5A | Mia Waterer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 5 Apr | | | | 13.51 | 2 | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 13.45 | 3A | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.21 | ns | Ianthe Roper-Elliott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.05 | 1B | Megan McInnes | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.04 | 3A | Ashleigh Holmes | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 7 Jun | | | | 12.70 | 1A | Jenny Williams | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 11.41 | 3B | Valentina Galassi-Deforie | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 5 Apr | | | | 11.38 | 1B | Grace Tompkins | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 11.22 | 1B | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 11.11 | 2B | Clemmy Hilaire | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 11.06 | 2B | Ilana Harper | Crawley AC | Horsham | 21 May | | | | 10.53 | 2A | Freya Mitchell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 6 Jun | | |
| | |
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|