|
| | 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) | | 9.8 | | Tilly Gough | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun 2015 | | | | 9.90/+2.1 w | | Sasha Nolan | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 10.11/+2.3 w | | Emma Kjaer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 10.3 | | Kimberley Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | | | 10.52 | | Ebony Rose-Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 20 Apr | | | | 10.80/+0.6 | | Amelia Loizias | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 10.8 | | Hope Kalfoss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | | | 11.0 | | Sylvie Holden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 5 May | | | | 11.25/+1.5 | | Connie Berridge | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 11.25/+0.6 | | Sophia Possadski | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 11.27 | | Jayda Twum | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 20 Apr | | | | 11.30/+1.9 | | Lauren Ampstead | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 11.3 | | Polina Shakhnova | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | | | 11.44/+2.7 w | | Rohanna McLeod | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 11.46/+0.6 | | Olivia Turner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
|
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 15.00) | | 12.54 | | Casielle Murray | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 29 Jul 2023 | | | | 12.89/+1.4 | 1 | Emma Kjaer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.90/+1.0 | | Alissa Jones-Aryeh | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 25 May | | | | 13.33/+1.8 | 2h4 | Dougita Danso | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 13.37/-2.3 | | Sasha Nolan | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 13.56/+1.4 | 4 | Jessica Bent | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 13.57/+1.9 | | Maliyah Boothe | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 25 May | | | | 13.78/+3.0 w | 2h3 | Zoe Blackburn | Impact Athletic Club | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 13.79/+0.9 | | Kimberley Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 13.81/+1.4 | 5 | Zoe Blackburn | Impact Athletic Club | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 13.84/+3.0 w | 3h3 | Megan Herrett | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 13.85/+1.4 | 7 | Megan Herrett | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.03/+3.0 w | 4h3 | Georgina Herrett | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.04/+0.8 | | Taliyah Hunte | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 25 May | | | | 14.04/+3.0 w | 5h3 | Ariana Raish | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.06/+0.7 | | Elle Morris | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.12/+1.8 | 3h4 | Mika Smith | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.13/-1.2 | | Filijay Touray | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.13/-1.2 | | Rose Holmes | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.17/+1.9 | 5s1 | Georgina Herrett | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.18/+2.0 | 2h2 | Lucy Whorton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.24/+1.5 | 5s2 | Ariana Raish | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.28/+2.0 | 3h2 | Kanelle Charmant | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.29/+1.1 | 3h1 | Yasmin Ielo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.32/+3.0 w | 6h3 | Jayda Twum | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.33 | | Sophia Muller | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.35/+1.8 | 4h4 | Sophia Possadski | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.41 | | Isabella Gyimah | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.49/+1.1 | 4h1 | Ivana Bole | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.50/+0.7 | | Jayda Twum | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.54/-2.6 | | Ebony Rose-Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 14.58/-1.2 | | Sylvie Holden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.62/-2.7 | | Olivia Goff | Waverley AC | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 14.63/+1.8 | 5h4 | Emma Quick | Waverley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.67 | | Hannah Bunn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.72/-1.2 | | Matilda Houghton | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.76/+2.0 | 4h2 | Florence Fry-watson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.78/+2.0 | 5h2 | Millie Strudwick | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.82 | | Machaela Lynn | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.93/-1.2 | | Lauren Ampstead | Holland Sports AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.96 | | Olivia Turner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |
|
| | 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00) | | 19.0 | | Ore Adamson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jul 2014 | | | | 19.65/+0.8 | | Sasha Nolan | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 20.08/+3.3 w | | Emma Kjaer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 20.4 | | Kimberley Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | | | 21.15/+2.2 w | | Ebony Rose-Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 20 Apr | | | | 21.3 | | Harriet Kingscott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 5 May | | | | 21.36/+0.4 | | Olivia Goff | Waverley AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 21.82/+0.2 | | Hope Kalfoss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 22.13/+1.2 | | Niamh Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 22.2 | | Clem Coller | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | | | 22.26/+3.3 w | | Isabelle Costin | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 22.33/-1.7 | | Ivana Bole | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 22.42/+1.0 | | Lauren Ampstead | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 22.51/+1.2 | | Isla Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 22.57/+0.4 | | Sylvie Holden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 22.72/-0.5 | | Sophia Willis | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 22.73/+3.9 w | | Sophia Powers | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 23 Mar | | | | 22.77/+2.4 w | | Caroline Lewis | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 20 Apr | | | | 22.85/-0.5 | | Ava Plummer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 22.99/+2.9 w | | Evie Frans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
|
| | 200 Metres (Standard: 31.00) | | 25.60 | | Casielle Murray | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 29 Jul 2023 | | | | 25.97/0.0 | 10 | Sasha Nolan | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.47/+0.6 | | Alissa Jones-Aryeh | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 25 May | | | | 26.56/0.0 | 20 | Emma Kjaer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 27.36/0.0 | 30 | Ebony Rose-Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 28.36/+0.6 | 1h1 | Harriet Kingscott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 28.54/0.0 | 40 | Olivia Goff | Waverley AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 28.74/0.0 | 60 | Ariana Raish | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 28.84/-0.1 | | Filijay Touray | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 28.90/+0.6 | 2h1 | Elle Morris | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 29.41/-2.0 | | Georgina Herrett | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 29.50/+0.3 | | Kimberley Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 29.58/0.0 | 80 | Mika Smith | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 29.89/-2.6 | | Sophia Muller | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 29.89/-0.8 | | Orla Brown | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 29.94/-1.4 | | Lucy Whorton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 30.23/+0.6 | 3h1 | Kanelle Charmant | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 30.6 | | Erin Barnes | Waverley AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 30.72 | | Gracie Shade | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 30.89/-0.8 | | Rohanna McLeod | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 30.91/-0.8 | | Lauren Ampstead | Holland Sports AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 30.91/+0.3 | | Rose Holmes | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |
|
| | 600 Metres (Standard: 2:10.00) | | 1:42.0 | | Holly Colenutt | Bracknell AC | Guildford | 23 Jul 2022 | | | | 1:49.99 | | Gracie Shade | Reigate Priory AC | Tonbridge | 1 Apr | | | | 2:01.38 | | Martha Dury | Impact Athletic Club | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 2:05.1 | | Chloe Mason | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:07.58 | | Henrietta Coles | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | |
|
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) | | 2:17.54 | | Tia Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Chelmsford | 14 Aug 2022 | | | | 2:28.27 | 1h1 | Gracie Shade | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:28.82 | 2h1 | Hope Kalfoss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:30.4 | | Harriet Kingscott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 20 Apr | | | | 2:32.96 | 1h3 | Niamh Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:33.10 | 2h3 | Elle Morris | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:33.43 | | Lola Tomassi | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:34.36 | 3h1 | Blanka Domsodi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:34.97 | 3h3 | Tiggy Walder | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:35.44 | | Serene-Rose Johnson-Smith | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:37.37 | 4h1 | Sofia Templeton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:37.62 | 2h2 | Alexa Aumuller | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:37.81 | | Harriet Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:38.14 | 5h3 | Annelise Jones | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:39.32 | | Gabriella Booth | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:40.01 | | Eliza Gilroy-Scott | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 2:41.59 | | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:42.32 | 3h2 | Eloise Rockhold | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:42.98 | 4h2 | Annabel Greenbank | Woking AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:43.56 | | Maxie Murfin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:44.39 | | Sienna Lange | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:44.52 | | Isobel McLennan | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:44.54 | 5h2 | Martha Dury | Impact Athletic Club | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:45.68 | | Jessica Humber | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:46.22 | 6h2 | Alexia Gaudin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:46.55 | | Saria Scott-Kurti | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | | | 2:46.85 | 5h1 | Malaika Trim | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:47.04 | 7h3 | Ruby Whitton | Woking AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:47.32 | 7h2 | Isabella Bray | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:47.48 | | Alana Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 2:47.86 | 6h1 | Eleanor Sparkes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:48.36 | | Isla Errington | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:48.79 | | Katie Butler | Holland Sports AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:49.0 | | Amber Wareing | Waverley AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 2:50.10 | | Sophia Willis | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 2:50.92 | | Angelina Evans | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 2:51.45 | 8h2 | Beatriz Pina Harper | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:51.59 | | Delila Bowers | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
|
| | 1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00) | | 3:46.9 | | Maisie Collis | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun 2016 | | | | 3:57.7 | | Niamh Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | | | 3:59.6 | | Edie Bayley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | | | 4:02.43 | | Harriet Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 4:07.21 | | Hope Kalfoss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 4:11.81 | | Rose Davies | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 4:17.44 | | Annabel Greenbank | Woking AC | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 4:20.61 | | Skyla O'Brien | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 4:23.38 | | Ruby Whitton | Woking AC | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 4:26.41 | | Morgan Kidson | Walton AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 4:29.76 | | Alana Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | |
|
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00) | | 4:47.86 | | Maisie Collis | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 27 Aug 2016 | | | | 5:09.07 | 1 | Harriet Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:16.02 | | Edie Bayley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 5:18.63 | 2 | Gabriella Booth | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:24.31 | 3 | Isobel Mclennan | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:29.38 | | Annelise Jones | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 5:30.70 | | Tiggy Walder | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 5:31.38 | | Annabel Greenbank | Woking AC | Winchester | 14 Apr | | | | 5:34.85 | 4 | Marnie Millar | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:35.04 | 5 | Katie Butler | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:38.40 | | Tabitha Williams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 5:39.71 | 6 | Eliza Gilroy-Scott | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:40.48 | | Alana Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 5:46.81 | | Olive Barton | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 5:49.14 | 7 | Amelie O'Shea | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
| | 70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00) | | 10.9 | | Lia Bonsu | Croydon Harriers | Portsmouth | 17 Jun 2018 | | | | 11.65/-0.8 | 1 | Maliyah Boothe | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.84/-0.8 | 2 | Yasmin Ielo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.09/+0.3 | | Filijay Touray | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 12.18/-0.5 | | Amelia Loizias | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 12.31/+0.5 | 2h1 | Ebony Rose-Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.47/+0.3 | | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 12.52/-0.8 | 4 | Harriet Kingscott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.90/+0.5 | 3h1 | Kimberley Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 13.3 | | Clem Coller | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | | | 13.4 | | Saria Scott-Kurti | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | | | 13.61/0.0 | | Hannah Bunn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.12/-0.8 | 7 | Tiggy Walder | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.25/0.0 | | Eleanor Mansell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.46/+0.3 | | Polly Bright | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.85/+0.9 | | Henrietta Coles | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 14.92/-0.3 | | Darcey Fisher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
|
| | High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) | | 1.65 | | Debbie Marti | Redhill & Reigate AC | Crystal Palace | 20 Sep 1980 | | | | 1.42 | | Maliyah Boothe | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 1.36 | 1 | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 1.35 | | Aisha Farah | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 1.33 | | Ella-Jaide Wilson | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 20 Apr | | | | 1.30 | | Connie Berridge | Camberley & District AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 1.30 | 4 | Jessica Hibbert | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 1.30 | 3 | Yasmin Ielo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 1.30 | | Kimberley Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | | | 1.28 | | Ava Abel | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 1.25 | | Marni Musgrave | Walton AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 1.25 | | Henrietta Coles | Camberley & District AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 1.25 | | Evie Frans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 1.25 | | Hannah Bunn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 1.25 | | Isla Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 1.25 | 5 | Emma Quick | Waverley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 1.20 | | Harriet Kingscott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 1.20 | | Olivia Turner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 1.20 | | Mia Holdcroft | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 1.20 | | Daniella Josephs | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 1.20 | 7 | Zoe Blackburn | Impact Athletic Club | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 1.20 | 8 | Millie Strudwick | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 1.16 | | Sonya Atherton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 1.15 | | Sylvie Holden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 1.15 | | Saria Scott-Kurti | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 20 Apr | | | | 1.15 | | Annelise Jones | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 1.15 | | Eloise Ferguson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 1.15 | | Georgia Davey | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | |
|
| | Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m [12ft3in]) | | 5.71 | | Sandra French | Feltham AC | Crystal Palace | 20 Aug 1976 | | | | 4.79 | | Sasha Nolan | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 4.44 | 2 | Jessica Bent | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 4.26 | | Ebony Rose-Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | | | 4.21 | | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 4.19 | | Ava Abel | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 4.19 | 3 | Maliyah Boothe | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 4.19/+2.3 w | | Kimberley Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 20 Apr | | | | 4.10 | 4 | Elle Morris | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 4.07 | | Emma Kjaer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 4.06 | | Olivia Goff | Waverley AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 4.03 | | Hope Kalfoss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 3.99 | | Ella-Jaide Wilson | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | | | 3.98 | | Connie Berridge | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 3.95 | 6 | Jessica Hibbert | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 3.87 | | Sophia Possadski | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 3.85 | | Kimberley Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 3.85 | | Erin Barnes | Waverley AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 3.81 | | Rose Holmes | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 3.73 | 7 | Martha Dury | Impact Athletic Club | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 3.71 | | Clementine Coller | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 3.70 | | Sofia Men Steel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
|
| | Shot Putt (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m [17ft6in]) | | 11.11 | | Sophie Mace | Walton AC | Woking | 4 Sep 2011 | | | | 8.68 | 1 | Adanna Anah | Crawley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 7.75 | | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 7.46 | | Raquel Perez Troche | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 7.36 | | Maliyah Boothe | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 6.90 | | Orla Brown | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 6.84 | 3 | Sophia Powers | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 6.21 | | Isla Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 20 Apr | | | | 6.08 | | Merryn Brett | Waverley AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 5.87 | 4 | Bonnie Thoburn | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 5.80 | | Polina Shakhnova | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 5.71 | | Mia Holdcroft | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |
|
| | Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m [36ft0in]) | | 38.20 | | Sophie Mace | Walton AC | Twickenham | 18 Sep 2011 | | | | 20.01 | | Jasmine Bailey | Waverley AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 18.47 | 2 | Sophia Powers | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 17.80 | 3 | Kaiah Coombes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 16.99 | | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 16.68 | 4 | Bonnie Thoburn | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 15.65 | | Kimberley Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 13.83 | | Harriet Kingscott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 13.41 | | Alana Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 13.05 | 5 | Isobel McLennan | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 12.85 | | Niamh Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 12.83 | | Polina Shakhnova | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 12.48 | | Imogen Goodship | Waverley AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 12.15 | | Tabitha Williams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 11.95 | | Tiggy Walder | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 11.16 | | Charlotte King | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
|
| | Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m [44ft3in]) | | 32.99 | | Maya James | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 10 Jul 2016 | | | | 24.76 | 1 | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 23.14 | 2 | Kaiah Coombes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 23.07 | 3 | Kezia Wheeler | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 19.54 | 4 | Sophia Powers | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 17.29 | | Isla Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 20 Apr | | | | 16.76 | | Raquel Perez Troche | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 16.50 | | Aisha Farah | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | | | 15.87 | | Ella-Jaide Wilson | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | | | 15.30 | | Isabella Morgan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 14.30 | | Darcey Fisher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
|
| | Pentathlon (U13G events) (Standard: 1000pts) | | 2648pts | | Sienna Kidd | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 8 Sep 2019 | | | | 2145 | | Isla Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 1520 | | Ava Abel | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 1213 | | Sonya Atherton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
|