|
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) |
| 11.2 | 1A | Josh Atille | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 5 Jul | | |
| 11.30/+0.1 | 3 | David Pratt | unattached | Bedford | 8 Aug | | |
| 11.38/+1.9 | 2h3 | Finn Nightingale | South London Harriers | Sheffield | 10 Jul | | |
| 11.7 | 1A | Jake Bernard | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Apr | | |
| 11.7 | 1A | Taj Johnson | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| 11.9 | 1A | Jack Page | Woking AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | |
| 11.9 | 1A | David Dowden | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.9 | ns | George Munt | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.93/+0.6 | 6r4 | Trevor Durley | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Aug | | |
| 12.0 | 2A | Linus Field | StM Richmond | Bournemouth | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | 2A | Kristian Childs | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | 2 | Daniel Ghosh | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 16 Aug | | |
| 12.2 | 2A | Alex Joyner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 3 May | | |
| 12.2 | 1 | Ben Brooks | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Crawley | 20 May | | |
| 12.2 | 1B | Sam Hewitt | Woking AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 12.3 | 2B | Richard Beak | Woking AC | St Albans | 17 May | | |
| 12.3 | 3A | Sylvester Morrison | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | ns | Oliver Newport | Crawley AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.39/+2.4 w | 1r4 | Tyrie Obuks | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 12.39/-1.6 | 2B | Ian Julius | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.40/+2.6 w | 2r2 | Nicholas Grant | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 12.4 | 1B | Joshua Reid | Herne Hill Harriers | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 12.4 | ns | Johnoi Josephs | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.43/+2.4 w | 2r4 | Taiwo Kamoju | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 12.45/+2.4 w | 3r4 | Damien Powell | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 12.5 | 1B | Conrad Byrne | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 17 May | | |
| 12.5 | 1A | Theo Raynbird | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 24 May | | |
| 12.5 | 2A | Sean Dalchow | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 12.5 | 1B | Chad Briscoe | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| 12.6 | 5h1 | Tyrie Obuks | South London Harriers | Battersea | 13 Jun | | |
| 12.6 | 3A | Aidan Fahey | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 5 Jul | | |
| 12.6 | 1B | Andrew Evans | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.67/-0.9 | 2h1 | Taiwo Kamoju | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 12.7 | 4A | Lewis Bateman | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 12.74 | 7 | Jacob Paul | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 12.84/+3.7 w | 1r3 | Oliver Reilly | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 12.9 | 1B | Ethan Shakespeare-Richards | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Apr | | |
| 12.9 | 6A | Oliver Reilly | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 12.9 | 4A | Ryan Midgley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 5 Jul | | |
| 12.9 | ns | Joel Henry | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 12.9 | 1r2 | Andre Livingston | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | |
| 12.97/+2.6 w | 4r2 | Luis Da Silva | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 13.0 | 3B | Adeyinka Obadara | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 17 May | | |
| 13.0 | 1B | Daniel Badejo | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 13.0 | ns | N Muzungo | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 13.0 | | Adam Fieldgate | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | |
| 13.03/+2.4 w | 4r4 | Spencer Felix-Otoo | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 13.07 | 3h3 | Matthew Elmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 13.08/-0.9 | 5h1 | Eric Burke | StM Richmond | Kingston | 9 May | | |