|
400 Metres (Standard: 62.00) |
| 52.7 | | Joash Howard | Croydon Harriers | Southampton | 17 Jun | | |
| 53.7 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | |
| 53.72 | 4h1 | Sunny Adebanji | Herne Hill Harriers | Gateshead | 7 Jul | | |
| 54.6 | | Richard Idi | Herne Hill Harriers | Tonbridge | 23 Jul | | |
| 54.65 | 2 | Richard Smeaton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 54.75 | h | Burton Dredge | Herne Hill Harriers | Chemsford | 27 May | | |
| 54.9 | 2A | William Bull | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 54.9 | | Tom Kennedy | South London Harriers | Horsham | 20 Aug | | |
| 55.06 | | Ben McDaniel | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Jul | | |
| 55.1 | 1A | Oli Aitchison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 55.3 | | Niall Lapper | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 19 Jul | | |
| 55.97 | h | Edward Baxter-Derrington | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 56.42 | | Tom Pink | Oxted School | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 56.86 | h | Nicholas Blanchard | Crawley AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 57.0 | 1B | Daryl Rugless | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 57.26 | h | Arran Williamson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 57.7 | 1B | Arthur Wade | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 May | | |
| 57.7 | 3B | Ikenna Nwonokwu | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 57.86 | | Jake Budd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Aug | | |
| 58.0 | 1 | Daniel Fabregas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 May | | |
| 58.0 | 3A | Chris Cuthbert | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 58.0 | 2A | Matthew Odega Odeh | WimbledonCol | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 58.3 | 2A | Richard Calder | Woking AC | Southampton | 25 Jun | | |
| 58.5 | 2B | Matthew Searle | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 58.85 | 5 | Mark Hayward | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 58.99 | 5 | Josh Ayres | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 13 Jun | | |
| 59.2 | 4A | Alexander Stockinger | Walton AC | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 59.6 | 3A | Tom Woodcock | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 59.7 | | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Tooting Bec | 9 Apr | | |
| 59.8 | 3B | Charlie Gossington | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 60.9 | 1B | Connor Vine | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 61.1 | 1A | Robert Hunter | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 61.8 | 1B | Jack Lee | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 61.8 | 2B | Paul Cave | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 61.86 | h | Elliot Welch | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 61.9 | 4A | Rohan Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |